Oakland Nike Football Training Camp testing results

Oakland NFTC CROPPED

Here are the testing results from the Oakland Nike Football Training Camp held Sunday, May 19, 2013 at Laney College in Oakland, Calif.

Rank
First
Last
High School
ST
POS
Grad
HT
WT
40
SH
PB
VJ
SPARQ
1TylerPhillipsNorth Little RockARDL156-12004.824.1242.037.3119.82
2MitchellLaytonWoodcreekCARB146-0.52004.924.1842.537.7115.17
3StephenJohnsonSan LeandroCAQB155-10.51764.464.0135.035.3114.66
4MasonJohnsonHigleyAZLB146-12144.774.3839.038.6110.40
5JoeyAlfieriJesuit (OR)ORLB146-22134.694.3340.034.9109.35
6KavikaFonuaSyracuse (UT)UTDB145-11.52004.594.1834.537.4108.84
7EarlChismPleasant Grove (CA)CADL146-1.52314.954.3638.539.4108.57
8MalikDumetzRiver CityCAWR146-2.52134.804.1237.533.9106.23
9AndreChachereClovis WestCADB145-11.51734.664.0634.538.2105.96
10MarcEllisGranite Bay (CA)CAWR145-10.51714.594.0135.034.2105.60
11NickColsonHigleyAZTE146-42234.714.2638.531.0103.08
12GlenIhenachoSerraCADB145-111844.484.3032.038.0102.15
13JordanTraynorWhitneyCALB146-1.52225.024.2641.031.1101.88
14MarcusDavisMt. DouglasCNWR145-8.51704.604.2736.536.7101.13
15FredWarnerMission HillsCALB146-32054.804.3240.032.099.27
16EsleySimmonsPleasant Grove (CA)CADB145-91684.664.2735.038.297.74
17DrewSampleNewport (WA)WATE146-4.52344.834.4040.028.896.81
18CameronHansenJuan DiegoUTRB146-21954.844.1335.533.896.51
19ColeNeubauerPinnacleAZDL146-12224.684.3237.028.495.10
20KirkJohnsonValley Christian (San Jose)CARB155-11.51874.644.2634.033.994.74
21KyleMcCrayWhitneyCALB146-22044.874.1236.529.593.39
22LavonWashingtonMcClymondsCADB145-111804.564.1830.533.893.18
23ConnorWilsonChino HillsCALB146-12165.054.3038.532.392.70
24DantePettisJ SerraCAWR146-01664.614.1832.034.692.19
25ZacharyNeillLiberty (AZ)AZLB145-111844.734.3235.534.692.07
26GageBuckleyLompocCAQB146-2.52044.714.4638.030.591.17
27GaigeAllenKimball (CA)CARB145-7.51634.594.2133.033.590.99
28GrantBoumaBakersfield ChristianCALB146-22314.994.3038.528.190.81
29AnthonyMariscalLiberty (Bakersfield)CADB155-101764.794.0733.532.090.27
30DanielGalindoPinnacleAZWR145-10.51684.744.1533.533.489.91
31AustinDeFreitasWoodbridge (CA)CARB146-02024.854.5840.032.289.52
32MekaiSheffieLoyolaCAWR145-9.51754.634.3531.037.088.92
33CecilWilliamsLaguna CreekCAWR146-31974.644.4435.031.888.83
34JoeyThurmanCarson (NV)NVRB145-71724.784.1534.031.988.72
35JonahTrinnamanAmerican ForkUTWR145-101774.584.4135.531.788.56
36NsimbaWebsterDeer Valley (CA)CAWR145-91604.624.0730.033.288.38
37JoshHoekstraPinnacleAZRB145-9.51894.874.4637.534.688.29
37DavisMiyashiro SaipaiaPunahouHIOL146-12855.504.5243.523.188.29
39ScottLloydFullerton UnionCAQB146-1/52085.124.3840.030.487.27
40JakariSimpsonBerkeley (CA)CADB145-11.51584.744.1833.532.886.01
41SpencerStarkCentral Catholic (Modesto)CAOL146-1.53215.534.7539.523.485.26
42TylerKeilArcataCARB145-81594.684.5237.532.783.94
43LoganJohnsHigleyAZLB145-112164.994.3635.530.683.55
44JamellBedfordMercedCADL145-10.52485.214.4636.030.683.52
45JacobSipesOak Ridge (CA)CAQB146-4.51734.734.2635.528.783.40
46BaileyGaitherPaso RoblesCAWR156-01624.614.2332.029.982.65
47DaltonSchultzBinghamUTTE146-5.52284.794.5834.530.282.44
48RussellWilliamsLaguna CreekCALB146-0.5203.54.964.2735.528.881.90
49KammyDelpDiamond RanchCAOL146-2.53045.645.0342.523.081.42
50DakariMonroeArchbishop MittyCADB155-10.51714.744.2932.032.581.00
51ZachMasoliRiordanCAQB145-11.51974.804.5534.532.880.70
52JamireJordanHighland (Palmdale)CAWR145-101504.584.5634.034.480.40
53JordanRuelasHeritage (Brentwood)CALB146-01844.714.3030.032.480.25
54ZaneVentimigliaShastaCAOL146-1.52945.535.1043.523.479.95
55DonnieGreeneUplandCAOL156-22425.455.0635.022.279.62
56JoshuaHandyTennysonCARB145-112254.834.5034.028.078.72
57JettEvenTigardORQB146-3.51844.984.3034.531.378.54
58NzuziWebsterDeer Valley (CA)CADB145-9.51574.694.2729.034.678.24
59LavanceWarrenMcClymondsCARB155-61654.674.4132.032.477.94
60IsaiahBirkelBoulder CreekAZLB142074.904.4135.028.577.85
61SeanKrepszMartin Luther King (CA)CAOL146-42935.744.8042.520.477.67
62JoJoHurtadoLiberty (Bakersfield)CADL146-0.52315.124.7039.028.577.55
63JoeAndersonMira CostaCAOL146-53015.745.1242.522.077.46
64JusticeShelton-MosleyCapital ChristianCARB155-101584.634.0927.529.177.43
65JoeyWoodLos GatosCARB155-92184.974.3232.029.277.40
66RoyHemsleyWindwardCAOL156-52695.425.2941.025.876.77
67TreyOlsenOakmontCADE146-32035.074.4136.529.076.59
68TylerKaimVista Del Lago (Folsom)CATE146-1.52085.184.3837.027.975.90
69AndrewFrickPalo AltoCALB145-11.52165.074.5237.027.975.51
70JustinStaffordDana HillsCATE146-4.52105.134.5537.030.175.36
71TaronJohnsonSheldon (CA)CADB145-10.51684.704.4431.531.874.82
72TyroneSmithEdison (Fresno)CAWR146-41784.914.3234.528.774.40
73SamOgeeLivermoreCAOL146-3.52705.254.7637.025.874.37
74ChadOlsenPleasant Valley (CA)CATE146-42174.974.5034.028.774.22
75TreThomasOverlandCOLB146-11914.934.4334.529.473.80
76KenyonFrisonGranger (UT)UTOL146-52765.614.8739.025.973.68
77MalcolmDavisPalo AltoCADB145-7.51594.844.2732.529.673.11
78DerrickBeckerCapital (WA)WAQB145-111794.884.3833.528.471.79
79BlakeWrightEdison (Fresno)CARB145-9.51874.694.6731.031.671.61
80SpencerBraceyCenter (Antelope)CAOL146-0.52935.545.0439.023.471.34
81GeoffreyClapperPitman (CA)CAQB146-1.51894.984.6034.531.870.86
82AdamSoesmanBuchanan (CA)CADB146-1.51884.874.6331.033.970.17
83BlakeBarnettSantiago (Corona)CAQB156-3.51854.874.5334.029.070.14
84TroyBanksFrontier (Bakersfield)CADB145-10.51614.894.3630.532.669.27
85IvanEspirituReedleyCAOL146-2.52725.514.6332.527.469.12
86AustinMcGivenOremUTLB146-01885.014.3631.529.368.46
87JamirrHollandFoothill (Pleasanton)CADB145-91754.884.4430.031.666.81
88BrandonVon Der WerthMcClymondsCAQB145-111484.804.2629.529.366.45
89MalikHopkinsChicoCADL146-12475.164.8035.025.465.82
90JaylendJonesTerra NovaCAWR145-81614.944.4534.028.065.49
91KyleWellsDel OroCALB146-2.52145.214.4735.024.865.34
92IsaiahRogersTennysonCADB145-6.51594.834.5031.530.164.65
93HunterEvansLaytonUTQB146-1.51835.114.3833.027.164.32
94DeiondreColemanLouisville MaleKYDB155-81454.814.5030.032.463.87
95RoderickAtkinsonSerraCADB155-8.51644.994.4633.027.461.53
96DanielMendozaArchbishop MittyCADL146-0.52535.514.6634.523.060.72
97HarrisonFaecherRedondo UnionCAQB146-01755.064.4031.026.959.34
98OÕBrienYoungerSan LeandroCALB146-1.51874.844.6431.525.158.80
99ManasePaluBurlingameCADB145-91824.984.5830.528.858.71
100JimmyLeatiotaWilcox (CA)CAOL146-12845.725.0636.520.358.65
101TonyLopezMercedCAOL146-32855.624.8133.021.458.56
102CadenCarterSunset (OR)ORRB165-111754.964.5029.028.756.97
103CharlesBellSan FernandoCAWR145-10.51554.834.5230.027.056.19
104BrandonSteeleKingsburgCAQB146-22345.344.7234.020.553.34
105YoespheAlebachewJames LoganCAOL146-2.52676.145.4637.519.150.13
106C.J.BynumCentennial (Corona)CAOL146-23056.205.4432.519.649.89
107JackSnyderMarin CatholicCAOL156-42125.464.6628.522.942.28
108NevinElliotCarson (NV)NVLB145-8.51745.384.7829.525.340.11
109MatthewMorrisRio LindaCAOL146-22606.125.2629.519.635.88
AustinAaronNapaCAWR146-41944.0733.531.5
AaronAmaamaBinghamUTOL146-0.53016.085.2334.5
AnthonyAmaroCentral (Fresno)CATE146-2.5227
DrewAndersonMiramonteCAQB146-31874.3035.026.8
CadeApsayCanyonCAQB146-0.5179
KavionAugustineJames LoganCAWR145-91514.2630.030.6
GreysonBankheadCentennial (Corona)CAWR155-9142
JoeyBanksFranklin (Elk Grove)CARB145-91844.1334.0
NickBawdenLos GatosCAQB146-1.52315.1633.5
MalikBeachumAmerican CanyonCAWR145-91564.3028.0
KeilanBenjaminEl CerritoCAQB14
KeithBenjaminEl CerritoCAWR145-9.51504.4629.6
BlakeBierwithCalifornia (San Ramon)CARB145-11.5212
BlaiseBoothSalesian (L.A.)CAQB145-101724.5526.5
DevonBrewerCentral (Fresno)CADB14
DeimonBrownHaywardCAWR/DB156-1.51824.714.4134.4
DerronBrownBetty FairfaxAZDB146-0.51694.6333.5
ErikBrownSummit (CA)CAWR146-0.517131.5
PrestonBrownTimpviewUTQB146-3.5208
TrentBuenzliOak Ridge (CA)CALB145-1120428.4
FrankBuncomSt. Augustine (San Diego)CADB156-0.51814.4630.032.1
MeshechBurrellDe La SalleCADL146-42375.064.46
CameronBurstonStellar PrepCAQB156-2.5183
LukeBusseyGranite Bay (CA)CADB145-101653.8935.034.8
D.J.CalhounEl CerritoCALB145-11.52014.3537.532.8
BÕwonCanadaElk GroveCADE145-111744.10
ReneCardonaPittsburg (CA)CAOL146-0.5290
K.J.Carta-SamuelsBellarmine PrepCAQB146-1.5217
AndrewCelisMarin CatholicCAWR145-10.51674.2629.531.9
PatrickChoudjaFreedom (CA)CADE146-3218
KellerChrystPalo AltoCAQB146-42204.2140.029.9
ReneClarkMiramonteCADB145-111834.4032.031.6
JamardreCobbSalesian (L.A.)CALB146-0218
RalstonComptonRancho CucamongaCAWR145-8.51824.3529.534.3
MichaelCooper-VillegasTustinCAOL146-2.529637.021.9
C.J.CornwellCalifornia (San Ramon)CAWR145-815630.529.6
XavierCrawfordPittsburg (CA)CADB146-01674.43
MicahCroomLong Beach PolyCADB165-11.51764.6329.526.7
RileyCulleyBinghamUTOL146-1.5243
ElijahDaleSt. Ignatius (CA)CARB145-91854.2036.0
JacobDanielClovis NorthCADL156-4300
JoshDavisCosumnes OaksCADL14
Marcusde la PenaSan Ramon ValleyCARB145-11.519936.033.5
WyattDempsPleasant Grove (CA)CAWR146-31764.2437.536.4
KeelanDossAlamedaCAWR146-2.51754.3338.033.2
JomonDotsonAmerican CanyonCARB145-101604.5638.0
DevanteDownsMountlake TerraceWARB146-222534.0
DrewDoxtatorFoothill (NV)NVQB146-119234.0
JustinDunnCampolindoCAWR14
KeatonDunsfordCardinal NewmanCAQB146-4.5227
IsaiahDuranClovis NorthCALB145-11.5250
AugustinoElisaiaJames LoganCAOL145-10.53014.8039.524.4
MarjaniEllisonHaywardCAQB146-51884.7335.032.5
TonyEllisonGranite Bay (CA)CAWR145-111624.503.9229.5
CaseyEugenioJ SerraCADB145-71674.13
KyleEvansArchbishop MittyCARB/DB145-5.51754.0932.038.6
JeddFaggWilliams FieldAZQB146-0.5186
N.J.FaloInderkumCATE/DE15
BreidenFehokoFarringtonHIDL154.7535.024.7
S.J.FehokoCottonwoodUTLB145-71804.8434.532.0
T.J.FehokoCottonwoodUTDL152284.6435.029.3
WillFischer-ColbrieSt. Francis (MV)CAQB146-0.5205
NauticaFlemmingEdison (Fresno)CADB145-91654.2531.031.4
HunterFralickSpanish SpringsNVQB146-11944.884.49
JaseFrankeSt. BonaventureCADL146-32474.6033.524.9
JaÕQuanGardnerCentral Valley (Ceres)CARB145-6168
BrandonGarnerMansfield TimberviewTXLB14
NickGibsonCoronaCARB145-8.5189
CalvinGreenBurbank (Sacramento)CARB145-91674.3330.529.5
PatrickGreenTurlock (CA)CATE146-2.52114.4335.030.3
JalenGreeneSerraCAQB146-21944.8235.029.8
KevinGriffinDe La SalleCADB146-0169
ChandlerGumbsStellar PrepCADB15
MalcolmHaleArroyo (San Lorenzo)CAWR145-9174
MalikHaleArroyo (San Lorenzo)CARB145-8.51784.78
JawianHarrisonEl CerritoCADB145-8.516233.031.6
JalenHarveyEl CerritoCAWR14
HaydenHauptClovis NorthCALB156-5192
JackHeneghanMenlo SchoolCAQB146-422336.0
NolanHenryUnion (WA)WAQB156-0173
JacobHicksAnalyCAOL146-3.528935.020.8
DechaunHolidayMission HillsCADB146-1.51924.1327.2
JustinHolmesOakmontCAWR146-21904.4337.533.0
BijanHosseiniUplandCAOL15
LondonIakopoMater DeiCADB145-11188
AdoreeÕJacksonSerraCADB145-9.51714.4835.034.3
DamonJacksonKimball (CA)CAWR145-9.51574.1834.033.2
JoshJacksonLiberty (Brentwood)CADB145-8154
EbanJackson IINarbonneCAQB146-2.51744.5831.531.0
MattJimisonVista del Lago (Folsom)CAQB156-1179
AaronJohnsonEdison (Fresno)CADB146-0.51664.3532.032.8
BobbyJohnsonCarsonCAOL146-3.527835.5
DevinJonesWoodland (CA)CADB145-9.51484.4634.033.4
ElijahJonesElk GroveCADB145-11.5166
ElijahJonesUplandCADB155-10169
SidneyJonesWest CovinaCADB14
KyleKearnsFoothill (Pleasanton)CAQB15
DylanKeeneyGranite Bay (CA)CATE146-5.5210
TommyKelleyTrabuco HillsCAQB146-1.51944.4931.526.7
RobbieKleifieldChaparralAZLB156-11954.5527.3
BrettKokeshOak Hills (CA)CARB145-7.5180
J.J.KoskiSan Ramon ValleyCAWR15
CurtisLaddMcKinney BoydTXQB146-01834.3530.530.6
IsaiahLangleyFoothill (Pleasanton)CAWR155-111604.4329.028.0
JaJuanLawsonCasa Grande (Petaluma)CAQB14
MichaelLazarusBerkeley (CA)CALB146-1.5200
ChandlerLeniuSt. John BoscoCALB144.5544.030.1
NoahLetuligasenoa-TaamuElk GroveCALB14
JamesLewisOakland TechCAQB146-0198
KiefferLongsonDougherty ValleyCAOL156-626834.022.2
DeShonLoveWest CovinaCADB14
JackLowaryMater DeiCAQB156-3.5204
SeanLydsterGunnCARB145-111974.57
DelLylesBishop OÕDowdCALB14
ArtuzManningRancho CucamongaCADB14
EthanMarksMonarch (CO)CORB145-9.51834.3837.033.3
KwesiMashackNorcoCADB145-9182
JermaineMcCann-CaluyaMcClymondsCAqLB145-11.52154.7133.522.1
JonathanMcDonaldMiramonteCADB145-101734.2733.035.1
DvonteMcKneelyCentennial (Corona)CAWR145-8.5203
MarcusMcMaryionDinubaCAQB146-0.5173
AndrewMikeSabinoAZOL146-62785.0434.521.1
KoltonMillerRoseville (CA)CAOL146-82815.1833.527.2
DaronMinnixTustinCADB145-10.51494.30
DelshawnMitchellWilcox (CA)CARB145-10.51754.3332.533.0
JoeMixonFreedom (CA)CARB146-1208
LukeNapolitanoCorona del MarCAQB146-31904.8434.532.8
KyronOÕBerryFranklin (Elk Grove)CADB155-7130
SteveOÕBrienCollege ParkCALB146-0212
ChibuOnyeukwuPittsburg (CA)CADE146-3.52534.7035.526.2
DavidOrtegaDe La SalleCALB145-9205
CameronOwenCalifornia (San Ramon)CAQB145-10.51824.7532.5
ChristianPabicoLong Beach PolyCAWR145-11.51704.584.4932.8
KalebParrishSt. MaryÕs (Stockton)CAQB146-3203
BryanPascualSt. MaryÕs (Stockton)CAWR145-81604.4428.529.8
JakePaytonSan DimasCARB14
KealiiPedroEncinalCALB145-91924.5537.028.5
KylePennistonMater DeiCATE156-3.52164.3027.7
WillyPflugSunset (OR)ORQB155-101764.3333.526.6
AdariusPickettEl CerritoCADB14
JohnPlattenburgCentennial (Corona)CADB145-101764.3634.034.7
ElijahPorchiaMission OakCARB145-91724.2733.0
JohnPorchivinaCasa Grande (Petaluma)CARB146-0.52044.734.3031.8
EverettPowellLivermoreCADL146-3.5218
JosephProvenzanoDamienCALB145-11.52044.52
EthanPulleyRancho CucamongaCAWR145-111944.3632.028.6
MichiahQuickCentral (Fresno)CAWR14
KaviRamOrlandCAWR146-01954.4137.5
ChandlerRamirezArchbishop MittyCALB145-112084.5037.032.1
JaelinRatliffSt. MaryÕs (Stockton)CAWR145-9.51604.4032.030.5
CoreyRedeauxSaint AnthonyCADB145-101734.4632.5
MalikRobersonSerraCARB155-617235.034.6
KionceRobertsRoosevelt (Eastvale)CADB145-7152
RonRobinsonSantiago (Corona)CADB146-2197
JerekRosalesDe La SalleCADB14
HarrisRossPittsburg (CA)CARB145-101904.50
RobertSandersFranklin (Elk Grove)CADB145-81544.2329.032.8
MoriSaviniJordan (Sandy)UTDL145-92675.1037.027.0
JerinScrogginsLakewood (CA)CAWR145-10.51770.004.3834.527.2
SpencerSheffElk GroveCALB155-91874.3231.4
AnthonyShepardCentral (Fresno)CALB15
BrandonSimmonsMansfield TimberviewTXDB14
TashonSmallwoodCentral (Fresno)CADT145-11.5290
CameronSmithGranite Bay (CA)CALB156-22504.8530.9
ChristianSolanoSan FernandoCAQB146-0.51644.4930.531.3
CedrickSomsack-PhillipsMcNair (Stockton)CAQB145-9.5160
JulianSotoBishop OÕDowdCALB146-0.52024.6431.026.5
LouieSotoBishop MontgomeryCAQB146-11954.5636.029.0
C.J.SpencerInderkumCAQB14
JacqueseSteenSkyline (Oakland)CALB15
JacqueseSteenSkyline (Oakland)CALB155-11207
ColeSternsSahuaroAZDB14
LindellStoneSouthlake CarrollTXQB176-0.51784.73
MelquiseStovallParacleteCARB165-7.5170
SamStraubAmesIAQB146-2.52184.4436.028.9
BossTagaloaDe La SalleCAOL/DL166-1.52604.8034.0
DasTautalatasiDe La SalleCADB145-11.5183
RobTaylorCastro ValleyCADB145-9159
DeAundreTerrellPleasant Grove (CA)CAWR145-71674.0835.036.9
KyahvaTezinoSalesian (L.A.)CALB155-11.52004.5634.029.0
JordanThomasInderkumCADB145-11179
WesleyThompsonSt. MaryÕs (Stockton)CADB145-9.51584.8834.030.3
TaiTiedemannLong Beach PolyCAQB146-.51774.7035.0
ThomasTokiJuanitaWADL155-112854.8937.524.4
TaeTongaModesto (CA)CAQB145-11.51894.3231.536.3
RickyTownSt. BonaventureCAQB15
DonavonVernonFranklin (Elk Grove)CAWR14
DonovanWalkerChino HillsCAWR146-0168
MarlonWalkerBerkeley (CA)CALB145.094.5031.025.8
JonathanWaltersSaratoga (CA)CAQB145-1117430.032.0
JordanWashingtonSummit (CA)CAWR145-11.517431.0
GregoryWebbSerraCAWR14
AustinWebsterWindwardCAWR145-10.51664.4135.028.7
TylerWhisenhuntCalifornia (San Ramon)CAOL156-2.52685.494.7525.1
SavionWhitneyRancho CucamongaCADB145-1016030.531.6
RobertWilkesEl CerritoCARB145-10.51994.924.49
MannyWilkinsSan MarinCAQB14
CurtisWilliamsFranklin (Elk Grove)CARB145-10.51894.4329.529.0
DionWilliamsVandenCAWR145-11.51774.4035.030.2
ElijahWilliamsVandenCALB145-11.52114.5033.527.1
SharifWilliamsCentral (Fresno)CADL146-1290
DamionWrightJurupa HillsCAQB155-11.5166
NikitaZamoraMonte Vista (Danville)CAQB146-1.51984.07

Updated: May 24, 2013

Leave a Reply