Memphis Nike Football Training Camp testing results

Nike Football Training Camp Memphis

Here are the testing results from the Memphis Nike Football Training Camp held Sunday, April 14, 2013 at University School in Memphis, Tenn.

Rank
First
Last
High School
ST
POS
Grad
HT
WT
40
SH
VJ
PB
SPARQ
1CurtisMikellBassfieldMSDB145-81654.384.0339.032.0115.74
2AlvinMooreBassfieldMSLB146-01884.384.0634.933.5115.14
3MalikDearMurrahMSRB155-9.52014.454.2834.936.0110.67
4CalvinMooreBassfieldMSQB145-111874.454.1235.034.0110.64
5LoganMoragneCentral (Little Rock)ARRB145-81834.694.0135.337.0110.10
6AveryJohnsonHighland (AR)ARWR156-0.52044.664.4132.042.0107.04
7TristonLukeFort CampbellKYRB155-71754.674.0936.636.5106.32
8TerrenceAlexanderJohn CurtisLADB145-9.51774.454.2335.834.0105.54
9DeshunGibsonClinton (MS)MSDB146-01884.664.1437.235.0105.42
10CornellArmstrongBassfieldMSDB145-10.51704.474.1935.134.0102.54
11SammieEppsPillow AcademyMSWR146-2.52114.754.4132.540.099.93
12ToriMillenderWest (Belleville)ILLB146-0.52294.854.4334.837.599.09
13EricBowieOuachita ParishLALB146-0.52194.684.4032.437.098.25
14FredWallsOlive BranchMSLB156-02174.694.6637.536.098.19
15QuinJerniganLavergneTNWR156-1.51874.734.2533.038.098.07
16IsaiahPimpletonRichwoodLADB145-101804.624.2534.835.097.41
17ChadZallowJohn F. Kennedy (Warren)OHDB155-9.51524.534.1634.934.097.20
18GrantLewisWhite StationTNWR146-42014.884.4431.242.596.87
19C.J.HamptonMeridian (MS)MSDB146-0.51924.484.5333.536.095.85
20TylerStepneyEast (Memphis)TNLB145-11.52164.874.1329.636.595.37
21GenardAveryGrenadaMSLB146-0.52424.734.5332.136.094.71
22DayallHarrisCallawayMSWR146-2.51834.694.1933.434.594.47
23DeionHollimanFairviewARWR145-71744.584.1335.630.094.26
24EmanuelHallCentennial (TN)TNWR156-11744.614.4738.035.093.81
25CharlesWalkerSt. Xavier (KY)KYWR145-101844.644.4029.040.093.78
26AndreWillardConway (AR)ARLB146-0.52144.794.4031.338.093.66
27ArthurMcGinnisWarren EastonLALB156-22134.734.3332.435.093.42
28BrandonGatesRogers HeritageARRB145-102004.764.3634.036.092.88
29DevinPerryMemphis UniversityTNWR146-11764.544.3832.236.092.70
30EmmanuelSmithOakland (TN)TNDB146-22004.704.4132.636.592.19
31DylanBooneMurray (KY)KYDB146-01844.764.1531.334.590.69
32ChristianBoutteOpelousasLACB145-9.51734.534.2234.230.090.60
33J.C.HassenauerEast RidgeMNOL146-1.52905.404.3729.134.590.39
34ToddSprigginsHoly Cross (LA)LARB145-81734.574.2836.330.090.24
35DerekBarnettBrentwood AcademyTNDE146-2.52695.074.5328.338.589.91
35TevinMooreStringerMSRB145-8.51864.644.8436.737.589.91
37RamadiWarrenChristian Brothers (TN)TNRB145-81954.644.2931.632.589.07
38IsiahTaylorOlive BranchMSLB145-10.52374.884.4427.938.088.95
39JoshuaLiddellDollarwayARDB146-01934.634.3831.434.088.47
40BreelandSpeaksCallawayMSDE146-32815.214.6628.438.087.33
41DenzelMurphyMitchell (Memphis)TNDL146-0.53085.324.9025.440.087.30
42TylerBellFaith AcademyALRB155-102004.744.6332.238.087.24
43BijhonJacksonEl Dorado (AR)ARDL146-1.53225.204.8425.236.085.92
44DariusSpivey-NunnPaducah TilghmanKYDB146-01824.714.4033.134.585.68
45JacobMayesMurray (KY)KYLB146-02245.104.4029.738.085.11
46JermichaelHarrisParrishALRB145-101694.554.4735.831.584.99
47JosephHawkinsFranklin-SimpsonKYDL146-0.52375.094.4125.340.084.93
48JustinVinsonConway (AR)ARLB155-102154.834.2831.931.084.57
49EldridgeThompsonWhite StationTNWR146-01934.794.5628.440.084.24
50B.J.NagleSt. Xavier (KY)KYQB146-2.52274.974.4328.737.083.97
51RoderickTaylorCallawayMSOL146-2.53075.254.8125.335.082.83
52AlexRittmanSt. Benedict (TN)TNDB155-111814.684.6332.334.082.65
53GarrettWallFairview (TN)TNLB146-0.51944.834.2530.033.082.14
54GunnarScholatoPope John Paul II (TN)TNLB146-1.52224.784.4728.634.081.69
55CalebGrantByhaliaMSDE146-22524.714.9028.734.581.66
56DeandreTiggDavid LipscombTNRB145-6.51854.764.4433.433.080.88
57ChrisRayfordByhaliaMSDB145-10.51834.634.5333.132.080.82
58StevoriusKimballWhitehavenTNDB145-51444.644.2233.031.080.73
59ConnerMayweatherHamilton (Memphis)TNDL146-12004.794.4333.031.580.55
60DanielFranklinEast (Memphis)TNDB145-91614.554.4930.032.080.40
60ByronKeatonFairviewARQB155-91604.674.3732.932.580.40
62CalwaunStreetCharleston (MS)MSLB145-9.51934.844.4731.635.079.86
63KendallLawrenceOverton (Nashville)TNDL146-02865.434.9322.242.079.50
64ToreanoBarnesRidgewayTNWR145-111534.644.5738.331.079.17
65DonovanSheffieldEnsworthTNDB155-10.51694.684.3433.730.079.08
66ZachRasmussenSt. Benedict (TN)TNDE146-32655.314.9627.740.079.02
67CorneliusSturghillMelroseTNWR145-10.51674.674.4030.933.078.66
68JohnathonJohnsonMelroseTNWR155-7.51684.654.3634.928.578.60
69DejuanMcQuartersMitchell (Memphis)TNWR145-8.51594.634.3531.331.578.18
70NickAllenHighland (IL)ILOL146-5.52505.204.7227.838.577.76
71JoeyGiaritelliNorth Florida ChristianFLQB146-01784.914.3329.436.077.70
72IsaacJacksonSouthside (AR)ARQB146-12144.744.8125.938.577.67
73BreckRuddickChristian Brothers (TN)TNQB146-31844.754.5827.837.577.37
74JimmyTerryMadison CentralMSOL146-33815.535.3121.836.076.83
74JabariWeeksHueytownALDB145-7.51734.754.5732.335.076.83
76JordanBrownKingsbury (TN)TNRB145-9.51764.774.4629.935.076.62
77CoreyBrownColumbus (MS)MSDL145-11.52735.054.6026.133.075.54
78EthanOrrItawamba AgriMSOL146-53055.684.9323.739.075.30
79DillonTurnerSalem (AR)ARQB146-01914.784.4130.731.074.88
80MaricoWilliamsManassasTNLB145-102095.094.4128.136.074.79
81MaleikGatewoodMemphis UniversityTNDB155-9.51754.694.6430.235.074.67
82WalterBradyTrezevantTNLB146-3.52264.864.5926.135.074.13
83TonyBectonWhite StationTNDB145-91644.704.5034.930.073.86
84VascoCurryEast (Memphis)TNDL155-112585.324.3225.831.572.96
85AustinWysorHewitt-TrussvilleALDL146-4.52355.144.4426.734.072.90
86JoshQuallsRogers HeritageARQB145-111704.854.3830.333.072.72
87KeShawnVaughnPearl-CohnTNRB155-9.51984.714.9328.736.072.54
88CooperJacksonDavid LipscombTNLB146-02374.904.8729.034.072.51
89MattWilliamsLancaster ChristianTNQB146-1.52005.094.5328.537.072.30
90CurtisAkinsByhaliaMSLB146-02084.774.7733.130.071.37
91GrantKimberlinDesoto CentralMSWR145-71514.664.5534.230.571.34
92TylerColquittPulaski AcademyARLB145-9.52395.144.9430.735.070.71
93EarlHarrisonRidgewayTNRB155-91624.804.3732.430.070.59
93ChaseJohnsonOlive BranchMSOL146-3.52525.114.6527.433.070.59
95ChrisMcKnightKingsbury (TN)TNQB145-11.51704.834.5029.734.070.29
96WillieJacksonFaith AcademyALWR145-111774.654.6630.231.570.20
97HawkenHydrickBriarcrest ChristianTNDE146-32055.004.8430.936.070.02
98ChristopherDavisMemphis UniversityTNWR155-8.51614.724.6330.933.569.63
98TomadreusTrezevantMitchell (Memphis)TNQB155-11.51644.904.6031.236.069.63
100TreyMooreMemphis UniversityTNLB146-0.52164.914.6628.133.569.57
101JoshuaMcMillonWhitehavenTNLB156-3.52274.914.7628.433.069.39
102JarvisJonesMitchell (Memphis)TNLB145-92004.914.6227.935.069.33
103ColterSwaffordDresdenTNDB145-10.51584.704.5234.029.068.94
104DamarioHayesJunction City (AR)ARDB145-81574.704.6034.430.068.82
105DerikOverstreetPaducah TilghmanKYDL146-12365.164.7326.736.068.58
106LukeWardRiverside (TN)TNQB146-2.51884.924.6028.135.067.38
107CarltonSimsWhitehavenTNLB145-112495.374.7024.437.067.32
108MarquetteMurdockRidgewayTNTE156-11944.874.7729.733.566.63
109PhillipHaynesManassasTNOL156-3.53075.694.8720.436.566.30
110ConnerBrownChrist Presbyterian AcademyTNOL146-02605.235.0324.337.066.18
111RodneyGwynnCentral (Memphis)TNDL146-3.52215.074.7826.935.565.97
112ClayFordPark HIllMOQB146-2.51824.874.4629.930.065.64
113ThomasBurtonWhitehavenTNOL146-0.52715.654.8524.936.064.95
114KevinPendletonLeeÕs Summit WestMOOL146-43286.104.8719.235.564.86
115CameronKuerschenGrace ChristianTNLB155-9.51864.984.6032.031.564.83
116MarkeiseRodgersByhaliaMSQB146-12324.944.9429.631.064.80
117PhillipBrown Jr.Spain ParkALWR146-31974.964.6927.135.064.71
118SammieBurroughsAberdeen (MS)MSWR145-81624.684.5029.928.564.56
119DrewRichmondMemphis UniversityTNOL156-5.53055.555.3323.335.064.26
120EvanGregoryWhite StationTNOL156-0.52865.465.0324.035.064.23
120DrewLockLeeÕs SummitMOQB156-31914.934.4027.730.064.23
122HarryBallardMcCluer NorthMOWR166-11754.804.4426.331.064.14
123LeroySpellsRidgewayTNDL146-02224.994.8725.635.063.51
124ColePotterTullahomaTNWR155-91624.694.7529.631.563.45
125BraylenRochellWhitehavenTNQB156-11674.894.7331.633.063.39
126BaileyGranierSouth LafourcheLAOL146-5.53455.925.4620.732.563.30
126NoahJohnsValley View (AR)ARQB146-01885.194.5828.835.063.30
126IsiahUptonEast NashvilleTNQB156-0.51654.824.5030.430.063.30
129WarrenDewaltOlive BranchMSWR146-11694.884.7532.232.062.73
130ZacharyMillerPolk CountyTNFB146-02405.044.7026.130.561.89
131ChrisFriendWashington (IL)ILLB145-9.52094.974.8228.632.061.65
132LoganMontgomeryCollinwood (TN)TNQB142285.024.6923.933.061.35
133JamalJonesTrezevantTNRB155-7.51724.714.6328.529.561.17
134TylerCurrieSt. Benedict (TN)TNWR156-21794.814.6327.731.061.11
135NicholasClayTrezevantTNDL155-10.52205.094.8125.834.060.72
136CameronFicklinHamilton (Memphis)TNRB155-51434.924.2630.028.060.30
137VincentPerryPope John Paul II (TN)TNRB155-91644.774.5327.630.060.18
138KevinJonesTrezevantTNOL145-102955.585.1321.734.559.52
139J.R.SingletonFort GibsonOKQB156-0.51944.964.5728.130.059.49
140AustinHayesPope John Paul II (TN)TNTE145-112075.034.8022.936.058.77
141RaleighPosterRobert E Lee (Tyler)TXQB145-11.51945.194.7526.234.556.19
142JosephWillisNeshoba CentralMSQB146-42225.044.9026.331.056.07
143RayTaylorEast (Memphis)TNDL155-11.52255.304.7522.535.055.83
144DerrickHankinsKingsbury (TN)TNWR145-10.51625.154.4725.733.055.26
145JoshuaJohnsonWarren EastonLAQB146-01634.894.6233.125.054.21
146MarvinStepterRidgewayTNOL146-02575.655.3524.135.054.18
147AlphonsoParkerMitchell (Memphis)TNLB145-8.52164.975.0024.931.554.15
148MikeHarrisOlive BranchMSDL145-92475.305.1324.133.053.85
149GavinSumrallKingwood ChristianALQB145-10.51555.124.5328.131.553.16
150EquoaneSmithKingsbury (TN)TNWR146-01515.124.5725.434.052.89
151LaDariusJordanSt. Benedict (TN)TNDB155-8.51464.914.6530.629.051.72
152BrunoReaganClarksvilleTNOL146-32915.904.9320.731.051.60
153ArtaviousWilsonManassasTNDB155-51455.174.4429.130.051.33
154NickHoustonGreenwood (AR)AROL156-53196.055.3716.832.048.42
155AlexSchlitterUniversity CityMOOL146-0.52695.825.3521.433.048.30
156JavonteDrinkardFaith AcademyALWR145-11.51794.964.8726.629.547.70
157LondonMcGeeManassasTNDB165-8.51665.154.7229.729.047.22
158AntonioTurnerFrayserTNWR155-61404.914.4926.926.046.83
159AdamBoydBriarcrest ChristianTNOL156-2.52856.025.1617.933.046.32
160SamSykoraUniversity (St Louis)MOQB146-11855.124.8726.030.045.42
161RashawnPerryEzell-HardingTNWR145-91794.885.1924.230.044.98
162KevinWelchLavergneTNDL146-22705.625.2620.929.041.88
163JordanWhitakerEzell-HardingTNOL146-22825.765.4119.228.539.18
164GeoffreyAdamsCordova (TN)TNOL156-13176.265.6019.424.037.59
165ChristianAdamsPineville (LA)LAQB146-01825.354.7823.126.533.63
166SheaChismSouthavenMSQB146-2.51835.224.8122.525.032.73
167JeanPhilLavergneTNDL166-0.52866.015.8717.328.032.64
JackAbrahamOxford (MS)MSQB165-101784.5324.627.5
PaulAdamsChrist Presbyterian AcademyTNOL146-6.52625.5621.637.0
HananiAionoSkyline (Salt Lake City)UTDL146-4265
KyleAkinTrinity Christian (TN)TNQB156-0.51745.0030.5
RayAndrewsKingsbury (TN)TNWR145-51334.5024.730.0
GabeAngelWilson CentralTNRB166-32204.884.5035.0
JusticeAustinNorth Little RockARLB156-02214.7243.0
EricBanksEast (Memphis)TNQB156-3.51875.155.1026.429.0
ChanceBarneyCovington (LA)LALB146-0.5229
AustinBarrettOakland (TN)TNDL146-22824.6922.837.0
VassielBeasonCordova (TN)TNLB145-82044.6224.830.0
GarianBradleyMcAdoryALRB145-112234.924.7535.5
TerrignonBrownWhitehavenTNLB145-11.51885.0536.0
MattBrumfieldLeeÕs Summit NorthMOQB145-11.51854.4728.338.0
CalvinBuntingB.T. Washington (TN)TNWR146-21684.5831.134.0
NikiaCatheyWestwood (Memphis)TNWR145-71634.4926.727.0
AntonioCliftonEast (Memphis)TNRB145-6.51704.7630.935.0
TylerCreathChristian Brothers (MO)MOQB146-019927.730.0
BrockDasseroHar-BerARRB146-1.52384.4728.735.0
ZachDavidsonHarrisonvilleMOQB146-32034.994.5027.6
JuanDayNorth Little RockARRB146-0.5209
AlfredDickensOlive BranchMSDB146-02014.774.7633.0
RodrickDouglasCentral (Memphis)TNDL145-9.52585.0722.8
KenEdwardsNeshoba CentralMSDE146-62485.1924.028.0
LaderrielEsterWhitehavenTNWR156-12064.5627.131.5
MarcusEvansMemphis UniversityTNQB156-01694.5729.733.0
DÕAndreFerbyEnsworthTNRB146-0.52194.5232.839.5
JoshFrazierHar-BerARDL146-43325.0026.838.0
TerryFultzRidgewayTNDL156-42375.1627.335.0
RashaanGauldenIndependence (TN)TNDB146-0.5173
DavonGodchauxPlaquemineLADL146-3.5271
WillGraggPine BluffARTE156-3.52474.5832.835.0
HaydenGregoryPearl-CohnTNLB145-1123624.633.0
JakeHallHar-BerARDL146-42394.7526.040.0
ElexHarrisWhitehavenTNLB155-82104.8221.830.5
JalenHarveyClay-ChalkvilleALDL146-1.52965.4124.438.5
MontezHaynesKingwood ChristianALWR146-11734.734.25
PaytonHolmesNorth Little Rock EastARQB145-1018935.3
J.J.HornerLavergneTNWR146-01764.5628.629.0
DenariusHowardAmanda ElzyMSDB145-10.51814.6129.231.5
JalenJacksonNorth PikeMSWR146-1.51924.7526.331.0
MichaelJacksonSpain ParkALDB156-01804.4730.931.5
AveryJankowskiRavenwoodTNQB145-10.51744.5927.432.5
CarlosJohnsonPearl-CohnTNOL146-332023.033.0
EliJohnsonLafayette (MS)MSOL166-1.5303
MarshunJonesWhitehavenTNRB145-71564.5628.332.0
RipKirkSouth PanolaMSQB146-32404.8135.0
HeathLandNorth Little RockARQB155-101875.18
MarcusLeFloreOlive BranchMSRB145-10.51974.3032.436.0
LoganLongCentral A & MILOL146-3.53115.4017.530.0
JoshLyonsRidgewayTNDB145-7.51604.7827.130.0
JoshuaMaloneStation CampTNWR146-21894.524.3837.0
MadisonMaloneBriarcrest ChristianTNOL146-42574.9722.234.5
TerranceMaloneSouth PanolaMSOL146-2.53085.4130.0
TraÕMaloneStation CampTNLB156-0241-26.834.5
ChrisMatthewsOlive BranchMSDE14
WillieMcCalebGrenadaMSDL/TE156-1.52425.155.0027.1
TimothyMcCrayGentryMSOL146-2.53114.9721.234.0
GarraldMcDowellCovington (LA)LADL142545.064.69
MattrellMcGrawJohn CurtisLADB145-10174
NickMcLillyHumboldtTNWR146-0.51914.4729.932.5
MarquezMcNairMageeMSWR145-11.51564.5532.134.5
KaneMcNortonTheodoreALDE146-325929.037.0
ConreyMeagherOxford (MS)MSDB145-101914.5031.0
KahlilMitchellSouth PittsburgTNDB145-10.5198
LoganMorrisHamburgARQB146-3.52185.1231.5
DylanMosesUniversity LabLALB176-12194.4335.239.0
CharlesMosleyBrighton (TN)TNDT146-4.53535.4420.837.0
ChuksOtaJonesboro (AR)ARDL146-12965.3527.433.0
ChrisOwensOlive BranchMSDB145-61474.8428.229.0
CurtisParkerNorth Little RockAROL146-1275
LeEarlPattersonMelroseTNQB145-11.51684.6937.6
ChrisPhillipsOlive BranchMSOL146-43265.4016.433.0
AshtonPrestonEdmond Santa FeOKDB155-101684.2034.734.5
TyProctorShelby County (AL)ALQB145-11182-4.4728.728.0
TimQuickelNorth Little RockARLB146-0189
ThomasRichardChrist Presbyterian AcademyTNWR146-01814.2936.535.5
DariusRobinsonDollarwayARWR145-9.51824.5629.032.0
RodrikusRubbinsRidgewayTNOL146-0.53385.7817.030.0
MattRushHillcrest (Springfield)MOWR145-91674.3829.5
GregSandersChristian Brothers (TN)TNDB145-1017433.431.5
CourtSatterfieldBriarcrest ChristianTNATH145-81634.3830.930.0
JoshSmithOakland (TN)TNLB156-2.5221
AlenzaeStaggersWilkinson County (MS)MSWR146-01654.4429.227.0
StephonStuckeyKingsbury (TN)TNDL145-5.52576.0220.2
BlaiseTaylorAuburn (AL)ALDB145-6.5159
CharlesTaylorCordova (TN)TNRB145-7.517031.130.0
DeddrickThomasCentral (Memphis)TNWR155-8.51614.5030.433.0
CaseyThompsonPope John Paul II (TN)TNOL156-22645.5322.233.0
DeionTidwellNorth Little Rock WestTXRB145-6.5198
RossTrailOlive BranchMSQB156-22004.2731.135.5
DevinVoorhiesWilkinson County (MS)MSWR146-11994.4737.0
RonaldWalkerCallawayMSDB144.674.4334.733.0
ShareefWhiteGrenadaMSLB145-112264.7334.037.5
JohnnyWilliamsJackson ChristianTNRB145-9.518327.131.0
JordanWilliamsWhitehavenTNQB/Ath15
JoshuaWilliamsNorth Little RockARDB146-11754.724.15
NickolasWilliamsKingsbury (TN)TNOL145-113606.5117.332.0
TravisWilliamsMurrahMSDL145-10.52675.214.7926.0
DuaneWillinghamWhitehavenTNWR145-9.54.8932.032.5
CedrickWilsonWhite StationTNQB146-11604.4130.934.5
PeteraWilsonWhite StationTNLB146-22164.9237.135.0
AlexWoodallMcComb (MS)MSQB146-2.52424.8928.635.0

Updated: April 18, 2013

Leave a Reply