Atlanta Nike Football Training Camp testing results

Nike Football Training Atlanta

Here are the testing results from the Atlanta Nike Football Training Camp held Saturday, April 13, 2013 at Buford High School in Atlanta, Ga.

Rank
First
Last
High School
ST
POS
Grad
HT
WT
40
SH
PB
VJ
SPARQ
1CharlesBuchannonPleasant Grove (AL)ALRB145-81814.564.1541.042.0132.21
2NickChubbCedartownGARB145-102114.584.3739.540.4122.43
3LorenzoCarterNorcrossGADE146-52284.604.5639.040.0114.60
4ShakennethWilliamsRutland (GA)GAWR146-0.51964.474.1236.034.9113.61
5CadeCarneyDavie CountyNCRB165-10.51934.684.2138.035.9107.01
6EricSwinneySandy CreekGARB155-91794.524.1835.535.2105.63
7D'VanteDotsonUniversity LabLAWR145-8.51564.474.0930.040.9105.33
8TyClemonsMcEachernGAWR145-111784.614.0133.034.4103.41
9MarcusJesterDeSmet JesuitMORB145-9.51974.554.2936.533.1102.33
10LawrenceAustinLamar CountyGADB145-81774.604.2234.038.0101.85
11GaquanMaizeWilson (SC)SCRB145-10.51864.554.2837.033.2101.73
12MyronBurtonPeachtree RidgeGAWR146-1.52024.734.4139.035.2100.44
13ChristianPaynePrince Avenue ChristianGALB146-02104.754.0733.533.0100.17
14KendariusWebsterStockbridgeGADB145-10.51754.414.5336.034.297.68
15DarianYanceyAuburn (AL)ALDE146-12104.834.2235.033.795.37
16RashaanEvansAuburn (AL)ALLB146-22134.694.5033.037.295.07
17JebBlazevichCharlotte ChristianNCTE146-4.52284.974.7542.032.894.86
18RaeJuanMarbleyDestrehanLALB145-112224.754.3734.033.994.71
19CollinGieseyAlexanderGADL146-2.52655.214.5041.027.994.53
20LanceAustinLamar CountyGADB145-91784.594.4534.037.093.60
21CameronAlbrightNorth CobbGADB146-0.52104.804.3438.529.692.70
22DalvinPopulistNorthshoreLAQB146-01994.724.2734.532.492.28
23AndrewWilliamsEagleÕs Landing ChristianGADL146-42434.994.5038.031.891.80
24MichaelLeonardMill CreekGALB145-112134.644.6235.033.291.11
25SteveOsonduLuellaGADB145-9.51804.634.3832.036.990.75
26AydenBonillaEtowahGADB146-11994.674.3833.533.490.45
26JonathanVickersNorth Florida ChristianFLRB145-11.52124.794.4034.034.390.45
28ChristianRobinsonCentennial (GA)GAWR145-10.51904.704.2533.532.490.39
29NickGibsonPinson ValleyALRB155-101914.664.2634.030.990.18
30KianteWaltonCarver (Columbus)GADB145-101924.574.4732.035.289.88
31AkebrenRallsMary PersonsGADB145-81664.664.4134.037.389.58
32ChaninHamiltonDooly CountyGARB155-81744.664.2033.032.389.04
33MaetronThomasStockbridgeGARB145-7.51724.594.4433.535.588.92
34WesleyFieldsAmericus-SumterGARB155-9.51854.744.2732.034.988.50
35JermaineBaxleyBurke CountyGADB146-1.51814.734.3833.535.988.29
36KeeganKarimHarrison (GA)GADB145-11.51824.664.3634.033.088.26
37LatrellGibbsNorth CobbGADB145-91654.654.3035.531.988.05
38DeMarcusBinghamFoleyALWR146-22074.724.6537.531.987.36
39JonathanSlatonArabia MountainGADB145-8.51784.554.3532.032.287.00
40AÕlencioGrahamLoganvilleGAWR145-111704.524.4433.032.886.64
41AntrealAllenAuburn (AL)ALDB145-10.51764.784.1632.032.585.44
42LarenzGriggsM.L. King (GA)GADB145-91644.724.6036.037.584.90
43ChristopherHerndonNorcrossGAWR146-42314.954.7540.029.684.74
44HarrisonMoonSignal MountainTNTE156-42465.184.4439.526.584.39
45MontrellCustisLovejoyGADB155-111684.664.5636.034.384.27
46LorenzoNunezHarrison (GA)GAQB156-21844.674.5034.033.183.82
47DanielCrochetSt. Pius X (GA)GALB146-2.52114.744.6939.528.183.49
48JermaineAbronWarner RobinsGAOL146-13245.345.2240.023.082.80
49ZantraviousShieldsNorth OconeeGADB155-8.51804.674.5334.033.582.77
50KeynnardCampbellBible BaptistGADB145-8.51904.784.5035.033.282.65
51LadariusSummersSmyrnaTNRB145-61704.694.4636.031.782.56
52ChrisHillLowndesGADB145-7.51844.614.3531.031.382.44
53MarquiceDyeElbert CountyGADB145-9.51754.494.5830.534.282.29
54MalikRosierFaith AcademyALQB146-11914.694.5433.532.681.57
55HenreÕToliverArchbishop RummelLADB145-11.51804.644.2832.028.781.39
55TyÕSonWilliamsCrestwood (SC)SCRB155-101824.774.4034.531.681.39
57MichaelByrdGainesville (GA)GARB155-6.51514.744.2132.033.381.21
58TerryGodwinCallaway (GA)GAWR155-111634.664.3832.033.280.28
59TerailSnipesGreenville (AL)ALDB145-9.51694.704.5631.038.079.86
60DedrickMillsWare CountyGALB165-9.51914.774.5735.032.079.38
61QuincyWolffWoodward AcademyGADB145-102074.744.4133.027.978.93
62BrysonAllen-WilliamsCedar GroveGALB146-0.52194.894.4636.027.178.90
63JawanzaAdamsWoodmontSCDB145-101764.894.2532.032.678.81
64JulianWelchRockmartGAQB146-01874.834.4432.533.478.39
65XavierHarperJackson County (GA)GAWR145-101784.744.2729.035.178.33
66JeromeSmithMaysGADB145-8.51504.604.5232.534.478.24
67JakeEdwardsHeard CountyGAOL146-3.52705.284.8038.526.677.49
68ChumaEdogaMcEachernGAOL156-32735.064.8135.027.877.10
69CharlieCrenshawWetumpkaALWR145-7.51524.604.2529.031.677.04
70QuintenTurnerMiller GroveGADB145-91714.614.5032.031.176.89
71JustinJonesSouth CobbGADL146-2.52585.164.7538.026.576.80
72AhmadGoodenTalladegaALDE146-12374.825.0038.026.276.41
73MalikYoungWoodmontSCOL146-32865.214.7236.025.376.38
74DukeShelleyTuckerGADB155-81584.774.5035.032.976.23
75JulianBurrisKellGAWR145-101744.604.4132.027.775.75
76BingoMortonLangston HughesGAWR146-1.51904.734.4030.031.075.36
77AndreHartonAlpharetta (GA)GAWR145-91584.794.2531.531.075.30
78JaQuanSimpkinsNorcrossGADB145-91604.664.3631.529.774.85
79MarquisWrightOpelikaALLB145-112354.944.6534.028.674.64
80TaariqShabazzKennesaw MountainGADL146-22284.904.8033.531.274.58
81JajuanLankfordSouth PittsburgTNRB145-81764.794.4332.031.373.65
82R.J.HarrisNorth Florida ChristianFLDL156-22485.274.8433.032.773.59
83CameronKowalewskiHillgroveGADL146-3.52405.154.7533.531.773.41
84DavanteKingFlowery BranchGALB146-12054.714.5831.029.373.08
85MarkQuattlebaumCartersvilleGAWR145-8.51654.724.7233.034.472.84
86ColeNotgrassBlackmanTNRB145-8.51874.814.5331.532.072.54
87QuentinGibsonArchbishop ShawLAQB146-1.51964.974.4033.029.272.24
88MelvinWalserMt. Vernon (WA)WAWR146-3.51794.994.4634.031.872.09
89AustinChambersWest (Shawnee Mission)KSOL146-52975.895.4041.021.170.77
89StuartJohnsonWesleyanGADL146-32615.164.9035.027.670.77
91DrevonJonesHarrison (GA)GAWR146-31794.744.6933.031.170.59
91AnfeneyTurnerNewnanGADL146-2.52704.904.9533.025.270.59
93DurantaDunsonHeard CountyGARB155-8.51764.694.5430.031.670.32
94RayTillmanMiller GroveGALB146.051934.954.6935.030.769.60
95JawonPassCarver (Columbus)GAQB166-3.52015.024.4734.027.969.36
96DesmondBarmoreHardawayGAOL146-62845.555.2738.025.469.33
97JordanCollierStone MountainGADB145-11.51964.784.6631.030.969.27
97RandyRobinsonLovejoyGAOL156-0.53295.885.1937.021.469.27
99IsaiahMackNorthwest WhitfieldGADL146-02505.214.9335.028.969.15
100AustinHolzerKennedy (Cedar Rapids)IAOL146-32605.414.8438.024.669.03
101MekhiBrownCarver (Columbus)GADL156-4.52184.844.6730.529.668.76
102TylerBrowningLoganville Christian AcademyGAWR145-91734.834.4331.030.268.46
103ChristianWilliamsWetumpkaALOL145-11.53155.594.9235.022.167.95
104TuckerIsraelLake NonaFLQB155-11.51784.954.2632.026.067.77
105MilesFoxCollins HillGADL155-11.52615.194.5631.026.067.38
106TajheaChambersBaldwin (GA)GAQB156-02264.894.8532.028.466.39
107AirionWallaceEscambiaFLDB145-7.51434.664.4727.034.166.12
108ThorSmithFlowery BranchGADL146-0.52295.144.6936.523.965.25
109QuanJamisonLee CountyGADB145-10.51784.834.4328.030.464.17
110QuinshadJenkinsFlowery BranchGADB145-81634.744.6028.533.164.11
111De'EricCulverGodbyFLDB145-101694.754.6331.029.563.93
112ChanceThrasherPeachtree RidgeGAQB156-21884.904.5332.027.063.45
113ZacRiceNewberry (FL)FLOL146-3.52535.234.7530.528.063.27
114MarquelManningFranklinNCRB145-7.52084.974.5032.024.863.21
115MarquezSpencerWestlake (GA)GAWR146-01594.784.4326.532.463.15
116JoeyBakerWest FloridaFLQB146-2.51904.934.5330.029.762.73
117JaredGentryOpelikaALDL156-13045.505.0034.021.462.58
118RomelloShumakeM.L. King (GA)GAWR145-91574.724.4627.031.062.49
119E.J.TurnerVirgil L. GrissomALWR145-8.51594.934.5331.031.661.77
120WaidMillerHartselleALLB145-112325.034.7231.026.461.56
121DrelonFreemanCarver (Columbus)GAWR145-111614.774.4030.025.461.14
122TylerCarrSouthsideALOL156-5.53045.675.0033.022.360.99
123MikeEaddyPierce CountyGADB145-6.51684.874.6029.532.060.66
124TerryFordCartersvilleGAWR146-31764.884.7033.027.560.30
125KalinHeathCartersvilleGARB156-11844.784.8430.030.260.27
126JavionDuncanWoodmontSCLB145-112495.514.8135.523.459.31
127KalebKimMill CreekGAOL156-42745.374.8931.523.958.50
128MarquisArnoldSeneca (SC)SCRB145-4.51394.714.5028.529.358.26
129AntwuanJacksonCedar GroveGADT166-32605.304.8332.023.657.99
130BrendanBlackburnFort Scott (KS)KSOL146-02805.495.0433.022.657.15
131CooperCorleyNorth PauldingGAOL146-1.53065.795.1234.519.557.09
132ZachMorrisRinggold (GA)GADL156-32595.234.9730.524.054.54
133JamesHolmonLaney (GA)GAOL146-4.53445.925.5331.018.253.64
134AntravionJamisonNoxubee CountyMSDB145-111704.794.9229.029.152.95
135ShawnLawrenceChattoogaGALB145-101764.974.7530.028.152.02
136HarrisonMorganBuford (GA)GAOL146-42735.715.2131.523.451.18
137JesseFreemanLee CountyGAOL146-2.53155.955.0029.020.451.15
138RobertJonesValley (Louisville)KYQB145-91614.944.7829.527.447.55
139WayneColemanWare CountyGADL146-02525.435.1231.021.445.63
140ZachGiellaAugusta ChristianGAOL156-52865.885.1631.018.945.00
141NickPolinoBuford (GA)GAOL156-32435.655.0932.020.943.50
142ThomasSpradlinSequoyah (Madisonville)TNOL146-0.52745.785.2631.018.943.14
JakariAllenNorth Florida ChristianFLDB145-9.51884.5630.031.8
AlexAndersonO. Perry WalkerLAOL146-32755.1835.5
RichardreBagleyHillgroveGARB145-717431.536.3
JavonBarnesStephensonGAOL156-03125.5231.021.0
JarvisBelcherLowndesGARB15
PeytonBenderCardinal GibbonsFLQB146-1177
RonnieBlackmonSandy CreekGADB165-7.51614.3627.031.2
KevinBronsonVillage AcademyFLDE146-223340.0
KwanBrooksMonroe AreaGARB145-7.51734.3234.533.6
ColbyBrownPlantFLQB14
DarrellBrownM.L. King (GA)GADL146-0.535333.0
EliBrownWarren EastKYLB156-1.51924.5234.5
OrlandoBrown Jr.Peachtree RidgeGAOL146-834835.0
KawonBryantNorth OconeeGARB15
MalcolmBuggsOpelikaALDB145-919231.033.6
CymeonBurdenEagleÕs LandingGADB14
TaÕKoriByrdTuckerGAQB155-8.51504.2628.028.9
ChristianCampbellCentral (Phenix City)ALDB146-01794.2833.536.6
EsaiasChapmanHarris CountyGARB145-9.518935.3
CourtneyClarkDooly CountyGAWR145-101784.5335.029.9
TevishClarkCarver (Atlanta)GAWR14
StephenCollierLee CountyGAQB146-32054.4734.028.9
CordelralCookStone MountainGAQB145-10.51914.3536.532.4
NateCraftBrookwood (AL)ALWR146-2.5197
BroderickCredellStone MountainGALB146-11874.6931.534.9
EdCurneyCreeksideGALB145-10223
JustinCurryFlowery BranchGARB155-9.51824.6727.9
TreyDerouenParkview (GA)GAOL156-33195.0438.020.1
ChavisDickeyPeach CountyGAOL146-43045.645.2234.0
GrantDrakefordRiverwoodGARB145-91704.4132.530.9
StevenDunbarArchbishop RummelLAWR146-21854.3830.534.6
XavierEaleyWare CountyGADB145-111664.7736.035.5
JordanEllisPeachtree RidgeGARB14
DwayneEugeneArchbishop RummelLADB146-021833.0
DeondreFarrierLake NonaFLWR156-01844.774.4732.9
SethFranksBrookwood (AL)ALQB156-0177
KeithFultonArchbishop RummelLARB145-91684.3330.0
MichaelGallupMonroe AreaGAWR146-01904.5533.030.6
AustinGatewoodEast Hamilton (TN)TNLB146-02104.914.31
D.J.GillinsRibaultFLQB146-2.5181
NickGlassPeachtree RidgeGADB146-0210
CameronGlennStephensonGADB145-111754.4131.031.3
KalilGrayLangston HughesGALB145-102174.5336.0
WesleyGreenM.L. King (GA)GADB14
ShaunHamiltonCarver (Montgomery)ALLB145-11240
AlanmichealHarknessM.L. King (GA)GADL14
JordanHarrisStephensonGAOL146-4.529933.0
TylerHarrisPierce CountyGAQB146-3.52214.6934.528.1
JonathanHawkinsMill CreekGARB155-102124.7934.0
AustinHerinkCleveland (TN)TNQB146-1.52095.0931.529.9
TylerHermanCollins HillGAQB146-31954.6836.0
JamalHindsHiramGARB145-9.51794.5033.033.7
AntonioHollowayColumbia (Decatur)GADB145-8.516732.531.6
JonathanHuntHeard CountyGAQB146-019933.033.9
AlexJacksonPlantFLWR14
CameronJacksonCreeksideGADB145-81604.6128.529.9
JeremyJamesFlowery BranchGADB145-91794.704.3635.9
CarltonJenkinsWare CountyGADB146-0.51884.7833.027.9
BenJohnsonSavannah Country DayGAWR145-10.51784.4728.0
KevinJohnsonPace AcademyGAQB155-10.5171
LutherJonesUnion County (GA)GADL145-11.52904.7240.523.6
TylerJonesStephensonGAOL146-2.52874.8336.025.0
KendallJosephBelton Honea PathSCLB145-11.52274.3835.527.8
ArdenKeyM.L. King (GA)GATE156-5194
IanKillianSouth GwinnettGAWR145-10.5183
AustinKingAlpharetta (GA)GAQB15
DeionKingBuford (GA)GALB14
DerekKirklandCalvary Baptist DayGARB146-0.51754.6532.529.0
HunterKnightProvidence ChristianALDL146-2.52684.8736.024.2
DrewKyserOpelikaALOL156-3.52905.0322.6
RodneyLackeyGainesville (GA)GAWR155-91614.4331.533.3
KhalilLadlerStephensonGADB165-9.51634.4330.0
KhariLainSandy CreekGADB145-8.51864.2827.030.8
LukeLewallenDominion ChristianGAWR146-1.5198
BryceLewisParkview (GA)GADB145-11.516628.530.0
CollinLisaChattahoocheeGAWR145-9.51774.2830.7
JohnLovettDe MathaMDQB144.874.1036.030.9
XavierMarionRidgeland (MS)MSWR145-111844.5931.5
TaQuonMarshallHarris CountyGAWR155-9.51644.0431.032.2
JahlilMathis-EllisLangston HughesGAOL146-13074.9739.524.2
JacksonMcDonaldFlowery BranchGAQB145-101964.604.3337.0
JacobMezeraOrange ParkFLQB146-318932.030.3
WesleyMichelVillage AcademyFLWR145-111864.4732.026.3
LotraviousMinterSchley CountyGARB155-7.51814.5532.034.7
JakellMitchellOpelikaALTE146-2.52134.4331.027.6
KahlilMitchellSouth PittsburgTNDB145-10.52004.4333.531.7
ArtemusMitchell Jr.JonesboroGARB15
DruMoodyPeachtree RidgeGALB146-0.51934.5332.030.3
DexterNealStephensonGAWR156-1.51954.4135.532.6
PeytonOtisSevier CountyTNRB145-92034.7735.030.6
JohnPattersonParkview (GA)GALB145-11.52164.7536.034.4
WillyPflugSunset (OR)ORQB155-9.517431.5
GregoryPhillipsArabia MountainGAWR145-11.518030.0
KylePloucherTampa CatholicFLQB146-0.51844.6932.026.3
TonariusPortressNewnanGALB145-102274.8635.030.9
TerronePrescodColumbia (Decatur)GAOL146-5.533632.021.0
TailikQuartermanCarver (Columbus)GADB145-8.51744.9732.032.8
TylerQueenNorth CobbGAQB156-1.52374.8134.025.1
ChrisRedmondRidge View (SC)SCDL143586.0736.017.4
MalikRicksStephensonGALB146-0.5235
ChaunceyRiversTuckerGATE156-223235.027.8
DallasRiversStephensonGARB145-11.52034.3833.029.0
StephenRobertsOpelikaALDB145-11.518032.031.2
BenRowellEtowahGADB145-9.51864.6430.525.3
TraveonSamuelCentral (Phenix City)ALRB/WR155-6.516632.0
KaytonSamuelsArabia MountainGADL14
JakeSandersCarrolltonGAOL146-53175.845.2524.0
JakeSandersCarrolltonGAOL146-53175.845.2524.0
DarriusSappValdostaGADT146-03235.534.9021.7
CalebScottNorth GwinnettGAWR146-31814.2834.535.4
JonathanSladeUnion GroveGAQB156-7.522934.519.5
TrequanSmithVillage AcademyFLWR146-1.518032.030.6
RyanSousaLake NonaFLWR145-11.51774.3732.534.7
HaydenSphireNorth GwinnettGAQB146-01935.1732.5
JohntanSpoonSpain ParkALWR146-2167
RobertStanfieldLoganvilleGAOL146-22855.7237.023.5
AndreStoddardSt. JosephÕs (SC)SCRB145-92194.5531.030.3
ChaseStrattonAlpharetta (GA)GADB145-101754.794.3831.5
JaredTuckerStephensonGADB145-11.51614.3530.029.7
RussellUdeWestminster SchoolsGADL156-2.5251
BrandonWaltonCarrolltonGATE146-5.52205.0633.024.6
DeAndreWatkinsAlpharetta (GA)GADB145-91624.4431.534.2
HunterWatsonNinety SixSCQB146-020529.524.2
AriWertsStephensonGATE146-320132.025.8
JaceWhiteNorth PauldingGADB146-01814.5331.029.3
KielanWhitnerMountain View (GA)GAWR155-11.51654.4033.0
AaronWilliamsCarver (Atlanta)GADB155-9.51724.8832.025.6
ChrisWilliamsSandy CreekGADL14
StanleyWilliamsGeorge Walton AcademyGARB14
DarrelWilliams Jr.John EhretLARB145-112034.1832.528.4
GeraldWillisEdna KarrLADL146-3261
BryceWilsonCarver (Atlanta)GADB155-8.51574.3129.533.5
CalebWilsonNorth OconeeGAQB156-31864.5629.5
PriceWilsonWaltonGAQB146-0217
CameronWinterPlantFLWR146-0.51644.3530.029.2
MarvinZandersRainesFLQB146-2173

Updated: April 18, 2013

Leave a Reply