Dallas Nike Football Training Camp testing results

By

Nike Football Training Camp Dallas

Here are the testing results from the Dallas Nike Football Training Camp held Sunday, April 7, 2013 at Allen High School in Dallas, Texas.

Rank
First
Last
High School
ST
Pos
Grad
HT
WT
40y
SH
VJ
PB
SPARQ
1KavinAlexanderNorth Little RockARDB145-8.51814.373.8738.937.0135.09
2JuanDayNorth Little RockARRB146-12094.724.0034.645.0126.60
3KeyonDilosaRound RockTXWR146-31944.564.0339.338.0125.40
4TonyBrownOzenTXDB146-01884.373.9134.036.5124.47
5CraigMcWilliamsPflugervilleTXDB145-10.51754.604.0639.238.0117.12
6DeionGuignardTrinityTXQB146-1.51874.754.1034.741.5115.68
7BrianCiszewskiMarcusTXLB145-111884.564.0637.936.0115.20
8ArrionSpringsRoosevelt (San Antonio)TXDB145-11.51904.494.0433.237.0113.76
9DanielGreshamAll Saints EpiscopalTXRB145-9.52364.734.5634.941.0112.30
10TimQuickelNorth Little RockARLB146-0.51894.734.0335.338.0110.60
11D.J.CharkAlexandria (LA)LAWR146-0.51764.464.1336.034.0108.70
12KendallAdamsAll Saints EpiscopalTXWR146-11974.634.0930.938.5107.40
13JaMycalHastyLongviewTXRB155-81844.494.1535.334.0107.20
14DakotaAllenSummer CreekTXLB146-12274.794.3832.041.0106.86
15StoneyHawkinsCentennial (Frisco)TXTE146-2.52134.884.2336.439.0106.83
16JustenHerveyWest BrookTXRB145-9.51784.544.1534.536.5106.40
17BradIveyBishop MiegeKSLB146-22144.644.3132.738.5105.00
18MayomiOlootuAllenTXDB145-8.51694.604.1936.337.0104.07
19MichaelWallaceHebronTXTE146-31974.824.3433.641.0103.56
20ChristianSamAllenTXLB146-12024.744.0833.336.0103.11
21LuisLopezCy-FairTXTE146-32254.754.2829.440.0102.87
22MarlonWallsPearlandTXDB145-9.51864.564.0634.332.0102.42
23K.J.HillNorth Little RockARWR155-111814.704.0032.835.0102.20
24J.R.GriffinJ.J. PearceTXWR145-8.51914.694.1032.037.0102.09
25DeionTidwellNorth Little Rock WestTXRB145-71974.764.0932.237.0101.60
26AlexYanoskoMinotNDQB146-0.52124.714.2531.438.0101.30
27SolomonThomasCoppellTXDL146-32564.954.5031.540.0100.53
28MardreLondonSt. Thomas Aquinas (FL)FLRB146-12014.784.2232.138.599.54
29JamealHamptonPlano EastTXDB145-91704.563.9731.832.099.30
30JustinHollinsGrace PrepTXDE146-52074.614.3533.536.099.15
31WillyIverySulphur SpringsTXRB145-81834.654.1836.633.099.06
32ChrisWarrenRockwallTXRB156-22164.624.4033.236.099.00
33MalachiDupreJohn CurtisLAWR146-2.51874.584.2936.933.098.76
34DeUnteChatmanSummer CreekTXRB155-112084.684.2333.834.098.73
35RichardWilsonDetroit Country DayMIRB145-102114.684.2632.236.098.67
36DariousCrawleyCypress RidgeTXWR145-10.51844.734.1636.534.098.52
37J.W.KetchumThurgood Marshall (TX)TXQB155-11.52014.604.5333.439.098.37
38DesmondBranchRio RanchoNMDE146-2.52304.874.5734.839.598.34
39JaColbieButlerPearlandTXRB155-8.51714.514.2835.533.597.83
40CamyronBrownRidge PointTXDB145-10.51924.654.2533.635.597.77
41CurtisParkerNorth Little RockAROL146-1.52755.294.3124.547.097.53
42EdwinFreemanArlington BowieTXLB146-0.52124.734.3133.036.096.57
43TylerPatrickThe WoodlandsTXWR145-111674.574.0931.534.096.30
44DeldrickCantyScotlandvilleLADL146-1.52605.174.5633.139.095.49
45JeffEjekamBellaire (TX)TXWR146-01764.754.3939.635.094.62
46TurnerWoolleyTrinity (Euless)TXLB146-12174.854.1627.038.094.14
47CameronTownsendRidge PointTXLB156-0.51964.864.0331.234.094.08
48IsaiahJohnsonRudderTXWR146-2.51884.584.2234.431.093.93
49RobertCastanedaRound RockTXOL146-4.53155.364.8624.443.093.24
50ChrisHinckleyRockwallTXDL146-22214.794.2531.234.593.14
51TonyJamesArlington BowieTXWR155-9.51514.604.1135.831.592.91
52GarrettSmithSmithson ValleyTXQB146-0.51974.684.2029.935.092.61
53DwayneWilliamsShoemakerTXCB145-8.51584.434.1832.430.092.43
54KeatonSutherlandMarcusTXOL156-52575.094.6027.741.091.89
55SpencerChokaRudderTXLB155-112164.694.5533.236.091.77
56BradLundbladeLiberty ChristianTXOL146-2.52865.514.6727.041.591.53
57ChristianGibsonBrewerTXWR155-11.51894.744.4335.536.091.35
58DavidGriffithPlanoTXLB146-0.51954.744.1933.032.591.32
59TyroneOwensManorTXRB145-91874.614.4233.635.091.05
60TerryAusborneJohn TylerTXDB145-101624.744.0332.832.590.96
61JeilynWilliamsO'ConnorTXDB145-7.51664.514.2432.132.090.57
62MatthewAdamsHightowerTXLB145-11.52034.914.3231.438.090.18
63Tre'VonJacksonDentonTXRB155-9.51844.594.2133.730.089.92
64BrysonOglesbyFort Bend AustinTXRB155-111904.784.0932.331.088.86
65IsaiahBakerArlington (TX)TXWR146-01704.524.4031.634.588.62
66SeanHoeferkampWestwood (Austin)TXDB146-01754.574.1931.631.088.44
67JasonHallSouth Grand PrairieTXDB146-1.51924.734.3131.435.088.26
68GregKelleyLeanderTXDB146-02014.834.3131.336.088.17
69JacobBraggNacogdochesTXOL146-33145.364.7825.239.588.02
70CodyEnnisMadison (San Antonio)TXQB146-4.52395.094.5326.341.087.93
71K.D.CannonMt. Pleasant (TX)TXWR145-11.51614.564.3634.033.087.69
72AustinWalterCrosbyTXRB145-71764.734.1031.931.587.63
73GregRobertsNacogdochesTXDL146-52014.814.2532.033.087.39
74TrentonHammondLiberalKSWR146-01874.854.2532.435.087.06
75RyanNewsomeAledoTXWR155-7.51634.634.3633.534.587.03
76KamronJohnsonMarcos de NizaAZDB155-10.52034.944.2529.437.086.97
77XavierCostilleRockwallTXWR155-9.51844.834.2132.134.086.34
78JordanWellsNavasotaTXDL145-112775.024.7826.639.586.07
79L.J.CollierMundayTXDE146-2.52274.954.5027.939.585.71
80DesmonWhiteDeSotoTXWR145-5.51484.684.2834.034.084.96
81KealvinDavisLakeview CentennialTXOL146-4.52475.004.5126.838.584.75
82XavierWashingtonCedar HillTXDL146-12314.854.5628.637.084.03
83JoshEhambePrime Prep AcademyTXDL146-2.52264.774.2524.733.082.50
83LlandreMitchellBrennanTXDB145-111714.674.3231.333.082.50
85KellyCordovaCentennial (Frisco)TXWR145-91864.824.2131.432.082.47
86NickThomasIMG AcademyFLLB156-12045.014.2230.034.081.87
87FonzaleDavisSouth Oak CliffTXWR145-111804.674.2331.030.081.42
88JalenGossSouth Oak CliffTXDL155-112654.974.5528.133.080.46
89MalikSimmonsPlano EastTXWR146-21834.764.3231.632.080.13
90AnthonyWheelerSkyline (Dallas)TXLB156-22254.884.5832.233.079.98
91StevenThompsonCarl AlbertOKQB145-10.51824.674.3729.033.079.95
92CourtlandSuttonBrenhamTXDB146-2.51904.754.5329.936.079.50
93AlexSimmonsSouth Oak CliffTXLB156-11974.824.3229.432.578.57
94GabrielJordanAbileneTXDL146-22275.034.2227.332.078.45
95JonathanJohnsonManorTXLB146-12054.864.7531.137.077.91
96ThomasDillonKinkaidTXDB145-10.51734.714.3133.031.077.79
97DeMonteRuthWilmer-HutchinsTXDB145-91504.714.3330.034.577.46
98JulianShadeCedar HillTXDE146-12305.054.4626.336.577.16
99BrandonHarrisParkway (LA)LAQB146-1.51834.644.4330.331.077.13
100BrodrickJeffersonParkway (LA)LAWR145-81684.874.3132.333.076.89
101BrelyndGoodsBellaire (TX)TXLB146-2.52094.894.4328.534.076.68
102QuincyBrownBryan AdamsTXWR145-71574.404.4030.932.076.62
103TobyWeathersbyWestfield (TX)TXOL156-4.52775.444.9722.941.076.56
104TylerWattsBrenhamTXWR145-4.51434.684.2531.631.076.50
105JoshuaWebbPlano WestTXDL146-32365.154.7330.536.575.93
106JesseProvostTeurlings CatholicLADL146-0.52695.244.7228.435.075.45
107DontraeButlerBorgerTXRB145-72004.754.4327.132.574.82
108T.J.TauaaloKeller CentralTXDL146-12855.394.7826.835.574.58
109AnthonyVillalobosFossil RidgeTXDL146-1.52484.964.5626.133.073.50
110VictorEvansSkyline (Dallas)TXDL146-2.52184.964.6527.636.072.21
111LukeTerminRockwallTXDL166-1.52315.144.4324.436.072.18
112LarryStephensBrandeisTXWR145-111734.854.5632.733.572.09
113TaylorCorneliusBushlandTXQB146-5.51844.924.2928.432.071.70
114CedrickSomsack-PhillipsMcNair (Stockton)CAQB145-101654.834.2528.931.071.46
115CodyArledgePlano WestTXOL146-42535.204.6625.536.070.95
116MarcusOliverWestfield (TX)TXOL146-2.52715.254.7823.237.070.23
117ReaganHeddinsSouth Grand PrairieTXTE156-3.52085.144.5327.236.569.87
118MarquiseOvertonJenksOKDL156-13015.515.0624.436.069.36
119KemonteTompkinsSouth Oak CliffTXLB146-22654.914.3222.826.569.27
120AdimChukwurahNorman NorthOKDB145-11.51684.914.4133.930.068.88
121DavidAduoSouth Grand PrairieTXOL146-12765.364.9026.634.568.49
122WillTaylorTrinity (Euless)TXTE146-32455.134.6926.833.067.11
123DarrellMillerCedar HillTXDB155-111664.694.4431.827.067.02
124LandisDurhamPlano EastTXDE156-22064.854.5626.532.066.96
125Da'QuanErvinBransonMODB145-111664.794.3430.228.566.84
126StedmanBellConroeTXQB146-0.51854.914.4731.729.566.30
127JalenCampbellFlour BluffTXDB155-9.51714.844.2530.426.066.18
128LaMarcusAllenProsperTXDT146-02765.574.7923.836.065.91
129RonnieWesleyLamar (Houston)TXRB155-7.51784.734.4728.929.065.88
130JoshQuallsRogers HeritageARQB145-10.51664.874.3427.931.065.85
131DavidBloughCreekviewTXQB146-0.51855.004.4928.433.065.55
132SekouClarkDenton RyanTXDE146-32304.944.7230.329.065.40
133NoahWesterfieldWakelandTXLB146-2.52154.964.7927.833.565.07
134CoryStitleAledoTXOL146-0.52535.084.7026.031.064.71
135PierceWeissHighland Park (TX)TXDB145-91634.964.4030.331.064.02
136BobbyLimonHaysTXOL146-23135.514.8720.933.063.69
136J.F.ThomasSouth Oak CliffTXWR156-31714.914.4028.730.563.69
138EriqMitchellLexington (TX)TXLB146-02135.064.7628.632.062.87
139TrevorMosesCalallenTXLB146-01874.964.6328.832.061.53
140HeathLandNorth Little RockARQB155-10.51905.264.2127.029.061.08
141MildrenMontgomeryDouglass (OK)OKOL146-42515.414.9027.133.060.87
142DenvreDanielsCedar HillTXRB155-101614.754.7229.431.060.42
143WesleyHolmes-HookNew BostonTXOL146-03075.804.8822.531.560.21
144GarrettCarsonLakeside (AR)ARQB146-12055.194.6625.934.058.86
145FrankBoudreauxPlano EastTXOL146-42735.234.9121.632.057.42
146AnthonyWoodsCarl AlbertOKOL146-43195.815.1919.733.057.09
147JabeBurgessGreenwood (AR)ARQB146-22004.894.8125.331.556.61
148GregoryBrown-FreeneyBryan AdamsTXDB145-11.51734.974.6929.331.056.19
149GarrettThomasManyLAOL156-5.53065.705.2721.732.055.89
150TimmisBonnerCedar HillTXOL146-12695.734.9422.434.055.80
151JaylenVeasleyRockwallTXDL156-0.52555.724.7522.134.055.68
152JohnnyJonesDouglass (OK)OKLB146-02085.204.5026.729.055.35
153LaÕAllanClarkCentral (Baton Rouge)LADL146-12405.374.7425.630.053.85
154JoeSchlecterHarrisonvilleMOOL146-1.52635.855.0919.831.042.60
155PatrickMcKaufmanDouglass (OK)OKQB166-41715.094.8224.929.041.04
SeunAboderinFort Bend AustinTXQB145-10217
ChadAdamsAllenTXDB145-9161.54.16
JamalAdamsHebronTXDB146-0199
NickAlexanderLancaster (TX)TXWR146-2.51924.3635.5
RileyAllenBuhlerKSRB146-01704.2834.436.0
JonathanAlvarezHornTXOL146-33014.7623.839.5
NewtonAnantiRowlettTXDB146-0166
RodneyAndersonKatyTXRB156-0.52053.9735.933.5
AndrewAnekeElkinsTXDB14
KennethArthur IISouth Oak CliffTXQB146-11854.7027.929.0
TrentonBallCarl AlbertOKTE146-6232
JacobBanholzerRollaMODL146-2260
TyBarrettSkyline (Dallas)TXOL146-430038.0
CameronBatsonMillwoodOKWR145-8.5165
MikalBestWilmer-HutchinsTXDB155-11.52045.094.7833.0
JourdanBlakePrinceton (TX)TXATH145-11.51714.3929.034.0
JohnBonneyLamar (Houston)TXDB146-01824.3730.338.5
JordanBrailfordB.T. Washington (OK)OKDE146-32204.3033.837.5
KennenBrownAlief TaylorTXWR146-2.5205
RobertBrownNorth CrowleyTXDL156-1345
ColeCarterAllenTXWR146-01794.754.2233.0
NigelCarterMcLain (OK)OKWR146-1.5187
XavierCastilleRockwallTXWR15
DeondreClarkDouglass (OK)OKDE146-2.5238
JorianClarkHornTXDB145-8.51744.714.12
T.J.ClarkFrenshipTXWR14
DarrellColbert Jr.Lamar (Houston)TXQB145-10.5182
LeslieCollinsKentwood (LA)LARB144.5331.0
RyanCooperHomerLARB145-101764.6928.730.0
DavidCornwellNorman NorthOKQB14
LaDariusCraddockMt. Pleasant (TX)TXDB145-8181
JalenCurtisRussellvilleARWR145-91624.49
CedricDaleHebronTXDB145-8168
JordanDavisClear Lake (TX)TXTE156-3.52474.4425.737.5
TrentDavisAllenTXDB145-10.5164
JakariDillardPrinceton (TX)TXWR146-41834.4727.938.0
DerrickDixonSkyline (Dallas)TXDB145-8.51864.3031.331.5
ConnerDyerHornTXOL156-42764.7024.434.0
TsolaEfejukuGeorge RanchTXLB145-111974.40
NahshonEllerbeTrinity Christian (TX)TXRB155-8.5184
MarcusEllisMelissaTXWR145-71444.2129.027.5
BryceEnglishDeSotoTXDL155-10.53154.6222.5
VicEnwereFort Bend AustinTXRB146-0.5213
MichaelEpleyLeanderTXDL146-3246
KavikaFonuaSyracuse (UT)UTDB145-11.5200
CaidFranckowiakEast Central (San Antonio)TXDB145-9.51924.0725.728.0
AntonioFranklinTrinity (Euless)TXRB145-8.51624.38
EmmanuelGabrielsElsikTXDL146-12885.444.55
QuinlanGainesLittle ElmTXDB14
QuentinGibsonArchbishop ShawLAQB146-1.52004.3130.330.5
SethGonzalesEl Paso ChapinTXQB145-111964.6731.5
PrestonGordonFrisco HeritageTXDL146-0.52664.5025.242.0
CharlesGrantMesquiteTXDB145-10.51834.66
MarcusGreenCedar HillTXDB146-0.51764.3833.630.0
IsaiahHallBurlesonTXQB146-01954.1925.836.0
AaronHamakerCatholicARTE146-3.52564.5023.832.5
JusticeHansenEdmond Santa FeOKQB146-3.52004.3539.0
ChrisHardemanAlief TaylorTXDB145-7.5190
ChuckHarlowDeRidderLADL146-3.529135.0
EmmanuelHarrisSkyline (Dallas)TXWR145-81864.4631.133.5
TraeHartFirst Baptist AcademyTXWR145-10.51554.21
BobbyHartzogWestside (TX)TXWR145-111774.16
AustinHawkinsCypress RidgeTXDB145-7.51804.2232.431.5
SilvesterHayesSouth Oak CliffTXDE/LB146-32144.8332.832.5
MikeHaywoodWestside (TX)TXQB145-10175
RicoHendersonRockwall HeathTXRB155-9.51874.4128.429.0
ClayHolgorsenJames TaylorTXQB14
StevenHollandMadison (San Antonio)TXLB155-91644.5326.829.0
PaytonHolmesNorth Little Rock EastARQB145-10.51914.03
TaylorHolmesCy-WoodsTXLB146-12064.6927.431.0
DamianHowardBroken ArrowOKDB145-10.51884.3833.233.0
TreyvonHughesWaxahachieTXRB145-11.5208
DerekIbekweLamar ConsolidatedTXLB145-11.5214
KendrickIgbinobaRichardsonTXRB14
JordanJacksonLa Porte (TX)TXQB146-1.51784.4422.731.0
SotonyeJamaboPlano WestTXRB156-2.5200
ChrisJamesWest Orange-StarkTXDB145-10.51804.3829.431.5
RaekwonJamesJohn CurtisLARB145-8.51784.4232.637.0
LorenzoJoeCooper (Abilene)TXWR146-2.51964.3429.932.5
CedricJohnsonRowlettTXDL146-1.5298
KalenJohnsonPearlandTXQB145-111924.5423.427.0
JyazJonesSouth Oak CliffTXDB146-11804.674.0132.5
MarquaveonJonesA. Maceo SmithTXLB146-0.52084.1027.935.0
JacobKaiserSt. Joseph CentralMOQB145-101824.3827.932.0
JoshuaKaluAlief TaylorTXDB146-0171
DavidKingAlief TaylorTXDB145-7.51694.744.2831.8
NoahKingRichardsonTXDB146-0.51754.3834.434.0
DemetriusKnoxAll Saints EpiscopalTXOL146-3.52904.6826.439.0
ChrisLacyDeSotoTXWR146-31914.4031.335.0
LarryLambethMillwoodOKLB145-9.52174.7529.638.0
DuvontaLampkinCypress FallsTXDL156-32915.3725.640.0
TreyLealaimatafaoWarren (San Antonio)TXDL146-0301
ColbyLeeGrandview (TX)TXWR146-01874.3831.5
DanielLewisNew IberiaLADB145-101904.4434.532.0
LoganListerKatyTXTE146-3.5241
DaMarkusLodgeCedar HillTXWR156-21854.3432.733.0
ReggieLongWhitehouseTXLB145-1021529.735.0
PatrickMahomesWhitehouseTXQB146-2200
OshenMathesonPlano WestTXDB145-9181
MarcusMcGarityDeSotoTXOL146-02875.0421.6
CarmalleMcGeeSkyline (Dallas)TXDB145-101794.7024.032.5
JustinMcMillanCedar HillTXQB156-0.51644.1526.928.0
VontreMcQuinnieLancaster (TX)TXDB146-0.52034.2131.5
KirkMerrittIsidore NewmanLAWR155-101884.3139.235.0
OctayviusMilesMesquiteTXWR14
CoryMillerAllenTXDB145-10.5180
DaltonMillsKellerTXRB145-101864.3830.0
JordanMittieAledoTXLB146-22114.4435.0
JosephMobleyClear BrookTXDB145-1117929.6
ColbyMooreLiberty ChristianTXQB146-0.519634.535.5
RichardMooreCedar HillTXLB156-01964.6930.034.0
LoganMoragneCentral (Little Rock)ARRB145-8185
AndrewMorrisHornTXDL146-1.5294
GraysonMuehlsteinDecatur (TX)TXQB146-3.519627.431.0
DeandreMurraySpringdaleARRB145-111744.1938.0
KylerMurrayAllenTXQB155-11166
KentMyersSachseTXQB145-11.51714.3529.0
IanNeithercutCentennial (Frisco)TXDB145-8.5175
InokeNgaloTrinity (Euless)TXLB145-10.52094.3734.0
JacobNwangwaArlington (TX)TXDB146-01774.3330.928.0
TobennaOkekeElkinsTXLB146-21944.3633.634.5
JustynOliphantHornTXRB145-817034.0
UgoOnwuzurikeAllenTXTE146-1.5194
NickOrrDeSotoTXDB145-9.51654.694.3728.0
EdwardParisMansfield TimberviewTXDB146-020136.139.5
MaxPartloFirst Baptist AcademyTXQB146-3.52345.0331.5
MarcusPerkinsNaaman ForestTXWR145-7.5164
GarrettPoppenGiltnerNELB146-02014.3029.238.5
ChadPursleyMansfield LegacyTXOL146-42374.4627.739.5
TravisQuintanillaRefugioTXQB145-8.51804.1827.531.0
J.R.ReedPrestonwood Christian AcademyTXDB146-0.5171
BarrettRennerBishop LynchTXQB146-2.516729.0
AnthonyRhoneTexasTXLB146-02054.934.4728.2
ZachRogersHebronTXOL156-22974.7837.0
OrionSaltersDallas JesuitTXWR145-9.51584.5232.832.5
AaronSharpSummer CreekTXQB146-2.51884.5330.836.0
KemahSiverandCypress RidgeTXWR156-0178
DamienSmithPinkstonTXDB145-7.5147.54.3127.028.0
JatorySparks-BrownDeSotoTXRB15
WillStanleyWest MesquiteTXWR145-81604.454.32
JordanStevensonSkyline (Dallas)TXRB155-81854.37
JarrisonStewartHornTXWR155-10.51754.6234.5
SamuelStewart IICy-WoodsTXRB145-8.51844.3528.431.0
LindellStoneSouthlake CarrollTXQB176-0181
TyStoreyCharleston (AR)ARQB156-3216
DylanSumner-GarnerWest MesquiteTXDB146-1193
DavidTachieMcKinneyTXOL146-2.52884.9620.229.5
KelanTaylorHightowerTXDB145-8171
SioneTeuhemaKellerTXDE156-3211
Tristan ÒMaeaÓTeuhemaKellerTXOL156-4.5348
KrisThigpenArlington BowieTXOL146-2.52565.2525.5
MychealonThomasSkyline (Dallas)TXDT146-1.532137.0
DeionteThompsonWest Orange-StarkTXDB156-11704.4128.032.0
DonovanThompsonWestfield (TX)TXWR145-11.51814.7632.037.0
ReggieTurnerMemorial (Pasadena)TXWR145-7.51524.514.1031.3
ChibuzorUgwuHightowerTXDL145-11202
ChasonVirgilWest MesquiteTXQB156-2169
NehemiahWagnerHornTXDB145-11.51724.2232.432.0
ShelbyWalkerLamar (Houston)TXWR146-0.51464.0930.0
CedricWareCedar HillTXRB155-111714.1832.0
GrantWatanabeBrennanTXLB145-102244.2531.038.0
ArmaniWattsNorth ForneyTXDB145-10.5179
BillWeberCoppellTXOL146-5314
DestriWhiteHornTXQB145-11.519232.9
ZachWhitePlano WestTXOL146-12945.7619.638.0
MannyWilkinsSan MarinCAQB146-2183
JeilynWilliamsOÕConnorTXDB14
JoealWilliamsHightowerTXDB14
DonovanWilsonWoodlawn (LA)LADB146-0.51804.0334.937.0
Tre'vonWilsonCarl AlbertOKOL146-3.52985.2221.630.0
DanielWiseHebronTXDE146-22304.5228.938.0
JoshuaWoodwardTimpviewUTTE146-3197
JordanWyattWylie EastTXDB146-01714.3735.5
IshmaelZamoraElsikTXWR146-320132.835.0
Updated: April 11, 2013