Orlando Nike Football Training testing results

Nike Football Training Camp

Here are the testing results from the Orlando Nike Football Training Camp held Saturday, March 16, 2013 at West Orange High School in Orlando, Fla.

Pictured is Lonnie Marts III from Jacksonville (Fla.) Harvest Community School, who had the day’s top SPARQ Rating with a 117.03.

Rank
First
Last
School
ST
Pos
Yr
HT
WT
40
SH
PB
VJ
SPARQ
1LonnieMarts IIIHarvest Community SchoolFLDL146-1.52114.694.184432.8117.03
2GeorgeCampbellEast LakeFLWR156-3.51844.484.223437.1106.86
3StephenyDurhamAtlantic CoastFLDB145-9.51774.674.5340.537.0102.03
4JaredReimelLymanFLQB146-2.52074.694.203531.897.35
5DominiqueBrownTrinity CatholicFLDB145-101914.694.3833.538.095.37
6RomonteBellBartowFLDL145-10.52655.014.614226.795.01
7DavionRileyLake WalesFLTE146-1.51924.614.663835.794.98
8TrevonWaltersManateeFLRB145-9.51844.644.343337.194.74
9TerryPolkVenice (FL)FLRB145-9.51634.694.193436.394.08
10StephenDenmarkRickardsFLWR146-31994.704.613736.593.72
11EmmanuelSmithPark VistaFLWR145-71594.514.283038.793.69
12RaekwonWilliamsFirst Coast (Jacksonville)FLDB145-9.51674.634.163235.993.18
13MichaelCassidyBollesFLDL146-02724.974.533927.792.64
14AndrewBeckPlantFLLB146-32204.694.573929.792.28
15ShawnDavisPalm BayFLDB145-8.51644.654.323237.889.91
16MilanRichardCalvary Baptist DayGATE146-2.52294.754.6235.532.388.38
17CortaviousGivensAdmiral Farragut AcademyFLLB145-102224.974.373729.986.85
18NapoleonMaxwellAdmiral Farragut AcademyFLLB145-101984.764.473533.686.64
19RafaelLopesWinter ParkFLWR145-8.51744.744.233233.885.92
20NicDuchChristÕs Church Academy (FL)FLQB146-01814.744.473633.685.62
21NatrellJamersonVanguardFLWR145-111804.644.623634.185.56
22TreJacksonLowndesGALB146-02244.954.603732.985.32
23T.J.HarrellTampa CatholicFLDB145-11.51974.614.3732.530.784.93
24JavariusDavisEdward WhiteFLRB155-8.51624.644.353432.984.84
25DerwinJames Jr.AuburndaleFLATH156-21994.664.493235.184.54
26KeithHarringtonNortheast (St. Petersburg)FLRB145-7.51694.764.533636.184.45
27KendallSawyerEast Lee CountyFLRB145-11.51794.754.473731.884.21
28AkeviousWilliamsMadison County (FL)FLQB156-11744.644.473633.284.06
29MarcusBallietteBraden RiverFLLB145-10.52054.964.563633.481.66
30GarrettJohnsonWest OrangeFLWR145-101684.674.313133.181.33
31SeanSmithSummerville (SC)SCTE146-7.52264.844.503627.681.18
32ChaseLittonWharton (FL)FLQB146-51914.914.313629.681.12
33EvanJagerLake Highland PrepFLQB146-2.51934.834.3736.527.980.94
34KellenSniderFort White (FL)FLLB146-02124.734.403130.280.67
35JyÕQuisThomasPlant CityFLDB146-0.51804.644.603333.780.46
36ReidCarltonTrinity CatholicFLQB146-1.52204.894.6234.532.480.40
37JavonHarrsonKathleenFLWR146-11874.684.473033.279.95
38JimmyMartinOrangewood ChristianFLLB155-112054.904.473630.079.77
39JustusReedClearwater Central CatholicFLDL146-02154.884.853732.479.47
39MalikSlaterRickardsFLLB145-10.52165.154.473928.179.47
41AndrewJonesUnion County (FL)FLDB145-10.51704.784.413630.779.23
42JonathanThomasNature Coast TechFLWR156-0.51854.784.503235.279.17
43TavarisWilliamsFort White (FL)FLDB145-101664.764.473433.979.02
44JordanFranksWakullaFLWR146-32044.774.433527.078.63
45TyreeOwensOviedoFLDE146-3.52344.884.723332.178.57
46RoderickProctorDr. PhillipsFLWR145-111604.574.6635.931.578.42
47JeremiahJacksonHernandoFLLB145-112094.854.4132.530.378.39
48DarinSmallsSummerville (SC)SCDB145-10.52104.814.443329.077.97
49ChristianPhilpottNorth Florida ChristianFLWR156-31874.764.413429.977.79
50CharlesWadeBishop KennyFLWR155-111884.704.623233.677.58
51DerrickKellyEast GadsdenFLOL156-4.52685.264.973828.076.41
52MattHendersonFletcherFLRB155-6.51764.734.5331.533.875.87
53ChrisJonesSandalwoodFLDB145-11.51624.774.693732.775.63
54KennyDinkinsBradford (FL)FLWR145-10.51654.754.5033.531.875.03
55JoshPetersFirst AcademyFLOL146-2.52975.814.844022.674.82
56MontelMcBridePlant CityFLOL146-3.53295.635.2836.523.874.49
56DontrielPerryDurant (FL)FLDE146-4.52275.174.663828.174.49
58SethBrownEastside (FL)FLTE146-32464.894.913528.174.22
59BartBellWekivaFLQB156-01994.984.483430.673.83
60DeonshayWellsMadison County (FL)FLRB145-7.51564.644.413131.173.71
61KevinCoyVictory Christian (Lakeland)FLLB145-9.52174.864.7835.529.073.62
62CordellHudsonLargo (FL)FLDB145-10.51574.744.223034.372.96
63JajuanPerkinsEast GadsdenFLDB145-8.51744.744.843334.872.60
64AnthonyJohnsonCamden County (GA)GADL146-2.52365.124.503427.272.51
65RonnieHarrisonFloridaFLDB156-1.51914.864.723333.672.33
66CarltonMcWhiteFAMUFLDB145-101734.924.483234.071.61
67DÕVontaeBedfordMcIntosh County AcademyGADL146-02615.204.853626.971.31
68AndrewHarrellFlorida State University SchoolFLOL146-3.53045.975.074021.971.19
68NoahOliverLake BrantleyFLDL146-2.52525.344.7035.528.171.19
70TusunYoungRickardsFLDB145-11.51754.984.413529.671.13
71YawnColemanWekivaFLDB146-01844.884.503231.771.07
72ElkanahDillonVanguardFLTE146-4.52184.934.793331.370.83
73TristynBennettYuleeFLWR146-11814.974.503232.669.36
74HassanBaileyPlant CityFLDB145-101854.774.873134.669.27
75XavierGainesFrostproofFLQB166-22104.874.473028.668.88
76RakeemBattleColumbia (FL)FLDB145-81634.744.5628.534.968.19
77ChrisWhiteSt. Petersburg CatholicFLDB145-91734.774.4730.530.168.13
78MikeiceAdamsKissimmee-OsceolaFLLB145-10.51954.894.623428.167.89
79KaleelGainesFrostproofFLDB155-111684.864.4332.529.067.83
80AndrewCotaSalpointe CatholicAZQB146-01864.964.353128.767.71
81NickFitzgeraldRichmond HillGAQB146-52084.874.823230.667.17
82CecilCherryFrostproofFLLB156-0.52215.104.873727.066.93
83DenzelWardIMG AcademyFLOL146-83075.585.033423.866.45
84CalvinSmithBooneFLDB145-11.51694.694.563227.966.33
85JimJonesFAMUFLLB156-11964.894.753527.165.31
86RichardBushPlantFLOL146-0.52555.434.8036.523.864.20
87KyleWeaverWakullaFLOL156-23156.015.003521.863.84
88TuckerIsraelLake NonaFLQB155-111764.994.483526.063.42
89MichaelOÕConnorIMG AcademyFLQB146-4.52225.154.623425.362.88
90WyattKnopfkeCardinal MooneyFLOL156-3.52845.774.853226.062.37
91TylerJordanBishop KennyFLOL156-32515.434.8435.524.962.34
92BarryJohnsonEastside (FL)FLDL146-22635.464.933326.662.28
93MarkStanfordDeltonaFLWR145-101874.924.593030.662.25
94BriceHamiltonMadison County (FL)FLLB146-3.51784.914.753231.362.22
95JamalBryantMcIntosh County AcademyGADB145-10.51904.804.663028.762.10
96MazziWilkinsPlantFLDB145-11.51564.874.563130.760.99
97AnthonySicilianoWinter SpringsFLQB145-111854.984.352828.260.84
98RaushodFloydSeabreezeFLWR155-81874.764.652730.460.12
99CarronWilkersonVanguardFLDL146-02995.415.663422.859.64
100JeremiahWilsonMatanzasFLQB156-1.51835.004.6333.526.659.52
101FeleipeÕFranksWakullaFLQB166-4.51865.284.5634.527.659.49
102D.J.DavisSandalwoodFLQB145-101874.944.622930.659.31
103JordanWoodsTrinity CatholicFLDE166-32315.114.783324.358.92
104LukeHiersLake WalesFLOL156-32805.625.073522.658.89
105BrehtJolyHagertyFLOL146-3.53295.895.183220.558.53
106GageBostwickLake BrantleyFLOL146-0.52705.344.942927.057.69
107TerranceErvinLloyd C. BirdVAQB146-2.51945.304.503227.157.45
108AnthonyGambleFort Pierce CentralFLDB145-7.51534.964.593229.056.73
109DonaldFosterSavannah ChristianGAOL146-33225.965.073219.956.70
110AlexKubietMatanzasFLOL146-22755.685.103221.155.95
111BrianLucasRidgeview (FL)FLOL146-22685.734.9935.521.555.89
112FreddieMerchantWekivaFLLB156-11935.214.813229.955.59
113MichaelMcFarlaneFrostproofFLOL146-22685.565.183027.654.99
114JuaquanJenkinsKissimmee-OsceolaFLDB145-91634.824.7528.530.654.72
115JamesSwainNortheast (St. Petersburg)FLDB/WR146-01624.944.7228.932.053.97
116DelroyBakerWest PortFLOL146-5.52595.764.9131.523.651.51
117JamiesonCraskeOsceolaFLLB156-1.52145.124.8131.523.050.55
118NickCertainTrinity CatholicFLOL146-2.53036.425.472233.050.37
119WilliamFairbankMitchell (FL)FLRB155-111635.134.722731.548.39
120BobbyBelcherWare CountyGARB145-7.51604.994.662927.547.91
121EstebanGonzalezMount DoraFLLB146-02065.174.862925.846.38
122ColbyBrownPlantFLQB145-11.51835.284.633025.646.23
123JakeFruhmorgenPlantFLOL156-4.52535.855.003023.244.82
124NorrisDavisWekivaFLOL146-3.52625.965.473221.643.83
125AdamRoblesVanguardFLQB146-1.51695.084.843025.443.08
126BrycenLeeLafayette (FL)FLQB156-3.51705.364.6326.525.437.29
#N/AColbyMeeksDr. PhillipsFLOL156-2.52676.115.162918.834.44
TeddyAdkinsWekivaFLLB156-1.51854.8432.3
AuggieAmoneDr. PhillipsFLDL146-12253625.8
LonnieAndersonRickardsFLWR146-1189
JerrellAntoineOak Ridge (FL)FLQB146-11614.873033.2
JalenAshbyRickardsFLWR145-6.51714.4734
RondarianBellAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach)FLLB156-11833630.9
JohnBiscardiFleming IslandFLOL146-2.52705.2836.521.9
DeseanBlairSandalwoodFLWR145-11.5225
KorianBradyWest OrangeFLWR145-111794.5934.530.5
JuwuanBrownTampa JeffersonFLLB146-1.52104.403434.5
VentellBryantTampa JeffersonFLWR146-2.51604.3529.3
JoshCalabroDeltonaFLOL146-22655.223621.4
FrankCarterHillsboroughFLOL146-1.533433.5
TajheaChambersBaldwin (GA)GAQB156-02264.793328.4
RenardCherenPark VistaFLLB146-0.51944.633531.4
DavidCookCornerstone AcademyFLLB146-0189
CassiusCorleyGrantsNMQB146-0.51854.3832
ChandlerCoxApopkaFLWR156-1215
DeontaeCrumitieColumbia (FL)FLOL146-1.52534.883224.2
JonathanDalexisOakleafFLLB145-112114.6231.534.4
ZackDarlingtonApopkaFLQB146-1198
KainDaubSandalwoodFLLB146-3.5238
RyanDavisNortheast (St. Petersburg)FLQB155-9.515734
VonDavisMount DoraFLDB155-10.5169
DukeDawsonDixie CountyFLDB145-111974.253535.3
JamesDouinWakullaFLLB146-0.51994.722924.0
AustinDukesUnion County (FL)FLLB146-11964.813428.1
AnthonyEllisApopkaFLDL146-02435.133626.9
WesleyFieldsAmericus-SumterGARB155-10187
PoonaFordHilton HeadSCDT145-11.5285
TerioFowlerNortheast (St. Petersburg)FLWR145-91634.38
TajeeFullwoodTampa Bay TechFLDB146-1189
BrycenGagnonYuleeFLLB145-10.52074.5335.527.9
AlexGardnerRainesFLRB145-918333
KeithGavinWakullaFLWR166-32114.593431.1
MarquesGayotPark VistaFLDB146-12034.5630
KyleGibsonArmwoodFLDB145-11.51704.2232.0
ChristianGillNavarreFLDL146-3.52433629.7
MikeGonzalezLake GibsonFLDE146-1203
JaylonGrahamEustisFLLB146-22485.384.943125.9
AntoineGriffinCocoa BeachFLWR145-9.51424.582930.2
HaydenGriffittsWest OrangeFLQB146-32015.044.313426.5
KyleGriffittsWest OrangeFLTE146-32304.393328.4
JordanGuytonRobinson (FL)FLLB145-9.52054.532824.8
ElevisiHalapioSt. Petersburg CatholicFLDL146-2.52434.593428.1
TroyHambrickHernandoFLDB146-21804.623328.2
TrentHarrisWinter ParkFLDE146-222635
TravisHearnsLincoln (Tallahassee)FLLB145-1120132.528.7
MarquisHendrixTrinity CatholicFLLB156-01984.9030.533.5
FrankieHernandezLargo (FL)FLLB146-01923128.3
RobbyHicksCountrysideFLQB145-111734.473128.7
MarquelHinesManateeFLWR145-81683134.7
LakhalonHollandRibaultFLWR145-91813130.0
AlexHowellEast Ridge (FL)FLQB145-11165
DerrickIngramTampa JeffersonFLWR146-1.51904.4030
DenzelIrvinFoundation AcademyFLDB145-111624.403032.8
MartezIveyApopkaFLOL156-5271
AlexJacksonPlantFLWR145-81654.5034.530.4
VincentJacksonTampa JesuitFLLB14
QuanJamisonLee CountyGADB145-111784.5328.530.4
CatJenkinsWare CountyGADB146-1191
JuanJenkinsGainesvilleFLDB145-1020330.528.3
C.J.JenningsJones (FL)FLDB145-9.51674.313230.3
DeÕAndreJohnsonFirst CoastFLQB156-0170
JustinJohnsonNeaseFLWR146-41904.343131.3
MikeJohnsonCountrysideFLDB145-10.5178
NekariJonesVictory Christian (Lakeland)FLWR146-01773226.2
JeffreyKadriuEast Ridge (FL)FLWR145-9.518536.530.9
TylerKaminskiPalm Harbor UniversityFLQB146-0198
CharlieKellyRickardsFLRB145-6.51754.3035.1
SedrickKingPlant CityFLDL146-3.521133.530.1
StevenKnowlesCitrusFLDL145-112135.0929.536.7
JacobKrautFletcherFLRB145-112414.663726.0
TamarusLeCornBelleviewFLWR145-10.51574.4732.533.8
DimitriLeverettBartowFLQB141964.693833.7
TerrellLewisOcoeeFLDB146-2206
MaxLinderWest PortFLTE146-32344.6235
MikeLintonEastside (FL)FLDL146-02375.123325.6
MonnteriousLogginsWakullaFLRB165-112064.722924.3
StephaunMaddoxRidge CommunityFLLB145-101914.813031.8
TreyMarshallColumbia (FL)FLDB145-111934.4734.532.4
CodyMartinDurant (FL)FLOL146-22755.563220.5
QwadMartinPark VistaFLQB145-91924.473228.4
CoreyMartinezTampa CatholicFLOL146-42975.253423.5
BradMayesBerkeley PrepFLQB156-0.5184
BlakeMcClainSandalwoodFLDL146-32584.634129.7
T.J.McCoySouth LakeFLOL/DL156-0.52985.123321.7
JahaMcCrayEdward WhiteFLRB145-7162
KeandreMcCrayEastside (FL)FLWR146-21814.403330.8
AlexMcGoughGaitherFLQB146-31964.713123.8
GregMiclisseBayside (Palm Bay)FLLB145-11.52314.4732.529.2
BryantMosherMount DoraFLQB146-2.519834
RileyNicholsonKissimmee-OsceolaFLLB155-11.52214.403531.8
AlexOgleJensen BeachFLQB146-2.51962928.1
AngeloOwensWinter ParkFLOL146-2.526634
DustinPeeblesBraden RiverFLQB156-0.51774.34
DavinPierceDr. PhillipsFLDB146-11704.6632.431.0
SiffoPierreTaravellaFLOL146-33215.1233.523.8
KylePloucherTampa CatholicFLQB146-0184
SergeyPoroshinCocoa BeachFLLB145-81602929.3
JordanPorterMount DoraFLRB145-6.5138
JamesPounceyCitrusFLRB145-816636.5
XavierPrestonJensen BeachFLLB146-1.52184.693128.2
ShaqQuartermanOakleafFLLB166-02445.0331.527.2
RayRaulersonPlantFLOL146-426939
SharieffRhaheed-MuhamadFort Pierce CentralFLDE146-22023031.2
JaylynneRobinsonCrestviewFLDB145-9206
FredRussTampa Bay TechFLLB145-9.5215
MichaelScarnecchiaFleming IslandFLQB146-3.51864.7837.529.0
ArtavisScottEast LakeFLWR145-10.51773234.1
CameronSingletaryBishop KennyFLRB145-111942928.1
RakeemSmithApopkaFLDB145-61532928.4
WaynedrikoSmithEdgewaterFLDB14
JeffSmith IIClearwater Central CatholicFLQB155-11154
BuckSolomonSouth LakeFLDB14
AlÕKwaziSpencerMatanzasFLDB145-81674.463132.8
RobertThomasApopkaFLDB145-8.51744.753330.5
AlecThompsonFoundation AcademyFLQB145-111754.3034
DeonThompsonTampa Bay TechFLRB145-8173
EthanThompsonClearwater Central CatholicFLLB145-10.51923431.5
WilliamTillmanAmerican Heritage (Delray Beach)FLTE146-2.5225
AlphonsoTimmonsChieflandFLRB155-71914.693032.8
JosephUhatafeSt. Petersburg CatholicFLLB146-02184.5628.526.1
JeffersonVeaMount DoraFLDB14171
JoshuaVizcainoBlakeFLOL146-2.53055.843423.4
KyleWalkerTampa JeffersonFLLB145-82124.66
TreWatsonTampa CatholicFLLB146-2212
IsaiahWhartonGateway (Kissimmee)FLDB145-111863232.2
TrevonWhitePelham (GA)GAWR146-4.5201
JordanWilliamsDunedinFLDB155-71724.693027.1
TaylorWilliamsNorth Florida ChristianFLLB146-0.51993328.4
KevinWilsonKathleenFLDB145-11.51764.7531
CameronWinterPlantFLWR146-11624.3731.527.9
MarkelWinterRickardsFLDE146-2.52203625.8
IshWitterAlonsoFLRB145-8184
JacobWittrockApopkaFLWR146-0.5202
TyronWoodFirst CoastFLWR145-8164
Updated: March 19, 2013

Leave a Reply