Massillon (OH) NFSC testing results

Kareem Gibson

Here are the complete results from the Massillon (OH) Nike Football SPARQ Combine held Saturday, Feb. 16, 2013 at Paul L. David Indoor Facility in Massillon, Ohio.

Rank
First Name
Last Name
High School
State
POS
GRAD
HT
WT
40
SH
KPB
VJ
SPARQ
 
 
 
1BeauHuffmanWashington (Massillon)OHTE146-1.51974.734.0342.533.2119.58
2TerryMcLaurinCathedral (IN)INWR146-01754.434.2939.038.0116.55
3L.J.ScottHarding (OH)OHRB145-102244.764.2542.030.4110.82
4JarredBrevardShady SidePARB145-7.51884.574.2039.034.5109.65
5TreyQuillinNew AlbanyOHDL146-12034.764.4139.535.3109.38
6JackWalzSt. EdwardOHDB145-10.51914.653.9034.033.6107.73
7KennyBesterWayneOHRB145-2.51694.654.1536.040.0107.70
8JeromeBaker JrBenedictineOHRB156-11904.544.0935.532.8106.35
9JeremyBridgesFairbornOHLB146-11914.634.4038.038.2105.81
10NicholasJohnsonTimkenOHQB146-01654.544.3135.040.4104.01
11LukeMac LennanSt. John's (Delphos)OHRB145-91964.684.5741.534.4103.50
12BradNovakNorth OlmstedOHQB145-91844.664.0635.533.0101.94
13DennisBriggsShady SidePARB145-101954.654.1936.033.2100.53
14CarringtonCrutcherBosseINRB145-8.51934.644.1936.033.0100.23
15ChrisFrey JrUpper ArlingtonOHLB146-22144.754.3137.533.3100.20
16MarcusWhitfieldWashington (Massillon)OHDB145-11.51664.583.9535.029.699.87
17ColtonRebelEast Knox (Howard)OHWR146-2.51934.744.2839.532.599.81
18JaleelTaylorMansfield (OH)OHLB145-111924.634.2236.032.197.95
19MikeBerryBeavercreekOHQB146-12194.854.2840.029.197.77
20JoeBrownButler (KY)KYDB145-91794.524.2636.030.996.42
20ChadZallowJohn F. Kennedy (Warren)OHDB155-91554.544.2336.034.096.42
22JordanWhiteheadCentral Valley (PA)PADB155-101674.574.0633.031.595.64
23TrevonMathisWoodland HillsPADB145-10.51654.714.2135.036.394.35
24SamBrunoAnthony WayneOHRB146-0.51874.614.2632.034.993.78
25IsaacLittleBlufftonOHWR146-31984.634.3434.033.293.72
26ScottDanielScott CountyKYWR145-111794.704.1034.031.893.42
27JusticeHartGlenvilleOHLB155-10.51984.634.5638.032.693.39
28BobbyBrownLakota EastOHRB146-02054.834.5041.528.693.27
29MarcusSamuelsRiverview (MI)MIRB145-91694.464.4031.535.892.82
30MikalBallardSeneca (KY)KYWR155-10.51694.694.3835.537.292.67
30CoryCarterOakwood (Dayton)OHRB145-71764.684.4438.034.192.67
32ParrisCampbellSt. Vincent-St. MaryOHRB146-01814.474.6031.038.992.37
33JordanGeorgeArchbishop AlterOHWR145-111784.744.3636.035.992.19
34AaronPeakBlythewoodSCDB145-91674.614.3735.035.692.07
35DerekBrownYaleMIOL146-33025.304.9044.025.591.83
36BrennanWilliamsFirestoneOHDL146-02635.154.6641.527.491.62
37AydenHowellCambridgeOHLB145-112034.914.5138.036.191.56
38AaronTillerLicking HeightsOHDL145-112324.994.5039.032.191.53
39AndrewDowellSt. EdwardOHRB156-0.52004.834.2133.034.491.32
40JamesGilbertArsenal TechINRB155-81904.774.3437.032.691.26
41A.J.JonesMarion-FranklinOHDB146-01744.524.1931.531.391.14
42DameonWillisSt. IgnatiusOHLB146-12104.744.6038.032.890.84
43JamesJointCathedral PrepPALB146-01944.894.2339.528.690.75
44JeffreyWellingtonSpringfield (OH)OHRB155-9.51984.654.2835.029.590.69
45JalenFoxWyoming (OH)OHDB145-101754.754.4035.037.490.27
46NeilBodleyJuniataPARB145-102074.664.5036.031.990.24
47CristianYonekPadua FranciscanOHLB145-8.51884.844.3136.533.690.12
48ShaunCrawfordSt. EdwardOHDB155-91684.514.2330.533.390.03
49StevenHillPotomacVADB145-71544.544.3832.537.089.91
50RobertHerzogHoly Names (ONT)ONDB145-101854.694.4437.032.789.82
51NickTubbsHuntington (WV)WVWR145-111584.864.3238.036.089.49
52JoshuaLeiterPortage NorthernMIRB155-71764.694.4134.036.489.22
53AiriusMooreBeavercreekOHLB145-11.52125.084.4141.028.389.16
54RobertYoungMiamisburgOHLB146-0.51804.664.2333.531.489.07
55TonyStephensFairfield (OH)OHDL146-22395.084.2234.530.388.89
56TimothyCason IIClarkston (MI)MIDB145-11.51794.784.2537.030.388.41
57ThaddeusSnodgrassSpringfield (OH)OHWR146-01804.654.3035.030.888.23
58KoleAmorRoss (Fremont)OHLB145-101974.694.4434.533.088.08
58JonahBowdenNorth RidgevilleOHLB155-102144.764.5337.530.388.08
60AntonioOrrAvonOHDB145-91524.604.2731.036.887.60
61BrendanFanninCrestwood (Mantua)OHDB155-9.51814.724.5037.033.787.48
62MalcolmJohnsonSouthview (Sylvania)OHWR145-71484.564.2930.037.987.39
63LucasBezerraAthens (MI)MITE146-3.52284.964.3137.028.187.36
64ZackMehanReynoldsburgOHRB145-111844.744.2734.032.087.30
65CodyThompsonHuron (OH)OHWR146-21774.734.1933.531.487.12
66PatrickFreyTrinity AreaPADB145-91944.914.3137.031.687.09
67TuckerYingerDeSales (Columbus)OHDB145-101724.714.3233.035.387.03
68DemarionAllenCarman-AinsworthMIRB145-8.51804.634.3734.531.386.85
69KareemGibsonJohnstown (PA)PADB155-101574.744.2837.531.086.76
70De'LanoMadisonBrother Rice (MI)MIWR155-5.51594.584.4134.034.486.61
70TreyveonPercellSt. Xavier (KY)KYRB145-81884.674.4734.033.786.61
72JasonLucasNorth RidgevilleOHDB146-01994.754.2833.031.186.58
73TylerPiktelUniversity (Morgantown)WVRB145-72064.974.3739.029.386.37
74TylerWarnimontGallia AcademyOHRB145-91804.704.1933.030.486.31
75KoreyStillsXeniaOHWR145-71524.764.2532.537.286.19
76TrentRogersLakota WestOHDB145-111694.814.2433.035.186.13
76BreckTurnerNorwalk (OH)OHRB156-0.51854.564.2831.030.486.13
78LawrenceInmanFairbornOHDB145-111734.574.2831.531.686.01
79VitoPenzaCardinal Mooney (OH)OHLB156-1.52114.784.2335.026.685.95
80OliverJohnsonCopleyOHLB145-112154.794.5336.031.785.89
81BenD'AnnunzioRobert C ByrdWVWR155-101884.704.4032.034.785.68
81WyattStoeltingNorth (Terre Haute)INLB146-02134.914.4738.529.785.68
83JacobJacksonGeorge Washington (WV)WVRB145-91594.624.2430.534.585.32
84DarriusCaseyGlen BurnieMDRB145-81864.674.5035.032.885.29
85JoeRevermanGrand LedgeMIRB145-91824.834.3735.533.685.23
86AngeloAllen JrAvon (IN)INOL146-32655.275.0345.528.185.11
87KennethFinley Jr.MuskegonMIDL146-22695.234.5937.029.585.02
88GraysonMillerScott CountyKYDB156-1.51824.744.4134.034.084.93
89DillonMartinezHolmenWIWR145-9.51574.644.1329.533.684.42
89DarienMillerSouth (Westerville)OHRB145-91714.694.2833.032.184.42
91ShawnBoykinSpencer CountyKYRB146-01824.714.1631.530.084.33
92AnthonyThielmanAvon LakeOHRB155-82005.084.3339.528.984.21
92RonnieTurnerJohn Adams (OH)OHRB145-31204.614.1530.037.384.21
94DevinSalisburyOld MillMDWR145-6.51564.624.4233.035.384.00
95KyleLoechelCathedral (IN)INLB146-1.52254.804.3532.529.383.97
96DarrinHall Jr.Austintown FitchOHRB155-11.51944.684.3434.527.983.64
96JoeHinesButler (KY)KYRB145-91734.664.4735.032.783.64
98MatthewMerimeeBenedictineOHWR146-3.51884.894.2837.028.883.49
99DannyMcManamonSt. EdwardOHDL146-12485.224.4440.025.083.40
100JontePoolerStow-Munroe FallsOHDB145-9.51574.684.3031.035.883.34
101DougLewisUniontownPARB145-10.51964.764.3835.029.783.13
101RondellWeathersArsenal TechINDL165-102435.234.3736.029.583.13
103DavidDowellSt. EdwardOHWR156-01714.694.2230.033.682.98
103DanielWunderlichTroy (MI)MIDB146-2.51804.874.3135.032.582.98
105JustinMcMillinLawrence CentralINDB145-101964.744.4332.033.382.80
106JakeDe HartCathedral PrepPADB145-91574.664.2532.032.482.68
107FrankAigeldingerCrestwood (PA)PALB156-01844.824.5031.538.482.65
108KurtFrimelNew EgyptNJLB146-0.52235.204.3240.025.182.59
109MatthewRenaudLouis Riel SecondaryONDB155-11.51984.944.3532.534.682.23
110BeauBoschChestnut RidgePADL146-4.52105.214.4037.531.682.11
111CecilMoss JrBedfordOHDB145-101814.904.6640.530.782.08
112JacksonHayesDublin CoffmanOHLB146-12335.134.4439.026.881.96
113KevinMaloneyAvonOHLB146-1.51994.974.2736.029.181.90
114TyrelHillShady SidePADB145-101614.784.2732.034.881.87
115SterlingBrabsonNordoniaOHDB145-91664.624.3831.034.081.81
116MeccaSwainGroveport MadisonOHQB145-8.51694.604.4030.534.081.54
117TylerSandersPikeINDB145-91754.794.5035.034.681.42
117KoiTurnerHurricane (WV)WVWR145-10.51554.524.2829.532.081.42
119DrewKostosFairview (Fairview Park)OHDB145-81734.684.2631.031.681.33
120LiamMcCulloughWorthington KilbourneOHTE156-1.52064.924.2235.027.081.27
121IsaiahLyleBoardmanOHDB145-71834.744.4132.033.681.03
122TylerLawrenceJeffersontownKYLB155-11.52224.834.4735.028.280.82
123KwabenaAmponsahDublin CoffmanOHDL145-112304.824.4733.028.880.67
124BryantHudsonCarman-AinsworthMIWR145-101674.964.2834.034.680.64
125AustinCullBeavercreekOHTE146-1.52045.094.3136.529.380.58
126AntwainHamiltonSolonOHRB145-71694.764.4935.533.280.52
127TyMatthewsValley (PA)PALB146-12184.924.6337.030.680.46
128KevinRandolphLincoln (Gahanna)OHWR145-10.52004.864.4734.032.380.34
129AkiliTaylorBishop ReadyOHRB145-71884.644.3629.532.180.28
130MalikMaloneLouisville MaleKYDB145-6.52175.304.5040.029.080.22
131JordanCannonArsenal TechINWR145-10.51654.784.1527.035.980.16
132NicholasSanchezNiles McKinleyOHLB146-1.52024.794.5336.029.680.07
133BradyTaylorBishop ReadyOHOL146-42675.124.6237.026.480.04
134Ja'MarAntwineSt. MaryÕs (MI)MIWR155-101744.784.5036.032.579.95
135KimuKimCanfieldOHQB145-10.52014.714.4435.027.179.92
135MartinePerezEastmoorOHRB145-111744.604.4433.030.179.92
137JoshuaStonerWorthington KilbourneOHDB165-91564.764.2532.033.079.71
138JohnMcLaughlinAlcoaTNWR146-11764.684.4033.030.579.53
139LoganDziakBuckeye ValleyOHDL146-2.52955.324.6934.526.979.44
139MaleekMcIntoshMidwoodNYRB146-01854.824.5635.033.779.44
141IsaiahKingFairview (KY)KYWR155-101564.834.2636.030.079.41
141FredMaxeyGarfield (Akron)OHTE146-32354.994.5936.528.779.41
143DrewGriffithLake (Uniontown)OHWR145-91764.774.3032.031.679.38
143ChandlerHamiltonParkersburg (WV)WVRB145-81524.604.2530.531.179.38
145JimmyStrokerMiami TraceOHQB145-101904.724.2830.030.579.05
146ZacharyBlystoneCharleroiPADL156-12545.164.5635.528.978.99
147GlennPhillipsMadison ComprehensiveOHDL146-22344.934.6235.030.078.96
148OluwaseunIdowuNorth AlleghenyPARB146-01984.924.4333.033.178.84
149AlexBackenstoeHilliard DavidsonOHLB146-0.52324.944.5637.026.878.81
149MarcRaye-RedmondTrotwood-MadisonOHRB145-81604.744.3935.031.278.81
151ChandlerBridgesWorthington KilbourneOHDB145-91504.674.2831.532.178.72
152BrandonBerryMogadoreOHRB155-81714.654.3932.030.978.66
153TravisBaldwinUtica (OH)OHWR145-101844.884.3531.034.678.42
153AnthonyBronaughSt. John's (Toledo)OHDB155-101625.194.4440.530.978.42
155KyleBundyGranvilleOHLB155-101964.634.4431.029.378.39
156ZachPateHurricane (WV)WVRB145-71724.774.2133.527.378.36
157KemaniHowardWilson MagnetNYQB145-111804.874.4733.034.978.27
158AlexNeeringGarberMIDL146-6.52305.104.6639.028.278.15
159WilliamHuntMuskegonMILB145-112245.064.5434.032.478.12
160PaulEarnest-HughesBrookhavenOHLB145-91954.864.4735.030.678.09
160DeonteMorganHarding (OH)OHDB146-01664.804.3831.035.878.09
162MykelChambersLakota WestOHWR155-81524.694.2229.034.077.94
162BrianMcNallyGirard (PA)PALB146-11944.974.4135.031.577.94
164DevonteMcGregorTruman (MI)MILB146-31864.664.5636.027.677.91
165J.T.McFarlandZanesvilleOHWR145-91564.884.0631.030.777.88
166DylanMabinNordoniaOHWR155-11.51544.754.2732.531.677.85
167DanielFoxParkersburg (WV)WVWR155-71444.774.2633.032.477.58
167KalvinGordonMadison ComprehensiveOHRB145-91784.764.3230.532.477.58
169CharlesSmithSpringfield (Holland)OHRB156-01815.024.2233.031.577.43
170JerryKlueMedinaOHQB146-01984.874.2833.027.877.40
170LukasSontichChagrin FallsOHLB146-12124.654.4728.530.677.40
172DaltonMaynardDublin CoffmanOHRB145-91855.014.4035.032.677.37
173LouisBerry IVShady SidePAWR155-61384.544.1827.531.677.34
173ThomasCulpNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHQB146-11894.894.3134.029.077.34
175TylerMoranSt. Vincent-St. MaryOHDB145-9.51574.814.0728.532.377.25
175SeanPerry Jr.Cass TechMIWR145-61534.694.1627.533.377.25
177RickySpradlingJackson (Massillon)OHDB155-101714.884.2433.030.377.22
178ShakirPaschallCarmel (IN)INRB155-102115.094.3732.532.077.16
179MichaelLedfordGreen (OH)OHRB155-61534.744.4431.536.177.10
180LoganJuhlAvonOHDB145-91604.664.4435.528.376.95
181JasonBeckArsenal TechINDB145-101734.844.2533.029.476.92
182CodyAllenPittsburgh Central CatholicPARB155-111854.774.4333.529.876.65
183EmmanuelMawutorDeSales (Columbus)OHLB145-102124.854.2631.027.176.59
184CaineWatlingtonClarkston (MI)MIDB145-101784.694.2830.029.676.56
185JahyonJonesArsenal TechINRB155-9.51844.864.3833.031.376.53
186TawainGordon JrPickerington CentralOHRB146-01924.814.4433.529.976.50
187ThomasCampbellAndersonOHDB146-11804.824.1631.527.176.44
188RickyBrookinsNorth (Terre Haute)INRB145-81794.834.3433.030.376.41
189MichaelFellersMiami East (Casstown)OHWR145-10.51714.744.4433.031.576.29
190HunterLittlejohnOlentangy LibertyOHOL156-32695.084.7536.026.476.23
190RonnieMederNorth CatholicPATE146-12024.974.5939.027.776.23
192JalenBrooksCadillacMIQB146-31794.784.3532.030.676.20
192NickMalarikSt. IgnatiusOHDB145-11.51944.834.6636.031.276.20
192NicholasPadlaBerrien SpringsMIOL146-62695.154.8539.024.876.20
195BronsonKrullOntario (OH)OHDL156-22354.934.6034.528.376.17
195AlfonsoOnunworBrushOHWR146-01844.834.3732.530.776.17
197AntioneStoneBedfordOHDB145-10.51804.714.3630.530.976.14
198KotyThelenOconomowocWIQB146-02055.184.2235.027.476.08
199ErikEscobedoMishawakaINLB145-111984.854.5334.030.876.05
199JasonStrangePickerington CentralOHDB145-71464.664.2828.035.276.05
201KennethDavisGlenvilleOHDB155-9.51614.834.2833.030.975.96
202LennyWilliamsSto-RoxPAQB145-101914.834.4633.030.975.90
203DanteJonesLakota WestOHWR156-11804.944.3434.030.975.84
204BaileyMcEnroeSomerset (KY)KYLB146-0.52274.994.5935.029.375.81
205ChristianKingHilliard DarbyOHDB145-111765.034.2432.032.675.78
206ErikSteinDublin CoffmanOHLB146-02205.154.3636.026.775.63
207MatthewDraperGlenvilleOHLB155-11.51884.844.2831.528.975.45
208MaxThompsonNew AlbanyOHWR145-111924.924.2829.532.775.36
209AustinClutterGenevaOHWR156-01774.874.4235.030.375.27
210R.J.GoodwinLaSalle (Cincinnati)OHDL145-102155.074.3735.027.275.06
211NobleBrownPenn HillsPADB155-91684.954.3834.032.874.82
212EricCospyTrotwood-MadisonOHLB155-101784.734.6232.533.274.79
212L'DarylMosleyCarman-AinsworthMIDB145-9.51644.654.4430.532.474.79
214AriusCarterBosseINWR145-91804.834.4632.032.874.73
215ChristianJohnsonBig WalnutOHRB155-51574.774.3432.531.274.67
215ConnorNewsteadLoveland (OH)OHRB155-7.51824.674.3130.527.174.67
217ElijahSpottswoodSherwood (MD)MDDB145-9.51814.744.4434.027.774.64
218EricZelinaAnthony WayneOHWR146-11834.874.4032.531.374.55
219MatthewRamseyNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHLB156-1.51985.154.2534.028.574.46
220TimEstepAmbridgePAWR145-91544.844.1831.030.774.37
220MatthewKrauseLake OrionMIRB155-8.51954.734.3229.029.274.37
222IzaiahFullerLaSalle (Cincinnati)OHWR146-3.51834.744.2830.028.674.34
222RyanGroomsGrove CityOHLB156-22134.894.5336.026.574.34
224EmmanuelMorrisSouth HagerstownMDWR156-0.51974.734.6233.029.874.28
224JoshuaReyesStreetsboroOHQB155-11.52015.014.2534.025.974.28
226MichaelSiragusaSt. IgnatiusOHWR146-22054.874.5035.027.674.22
227AustinFucitoAndersonOHRB155-81754.804.2132.026.574.19
228Ta'vaughnMortonButler (KY)KYDB145-101634.764.5634.032.773.95
229AllenClayPrincetonOHWR155-101734.784.4432.031.873.83
230RhysRatinoAvonOHWR145-11.51594.904.2932.532.173.77
230KagenSkidmoreSomerset (KY)KYOL146-12985.414.9438.023.473.77
232LoganQueenWayne (WV)WVLB165-111924.874.3832.029.773.71
233DakotaKingElletOHWR145-111674.774.3030.031.573.62
234SimeonKempCarman-AinsworthMIRB165-111474.654.6535.032.273.53
235RaushawnBrentAvon (IN)INDL156-02205.134.6537.029.173.41
235JoshusFlyeBrother Rice (MI)MIWR145-5.51504.724.3333.029.073.41
237ChristianPriahEuclidOHWR145-111854.704.4131.028.673.35
238MikeAdamsLakeshoreMIQB145-111664.754.4333.529.373.32
238MarcusNewmanFairfield (OH)OHRB155-71754.734.2828.031.273.32
240RyanRichardsHighlands (PA)PALB146-02154.784.5934.525.873.20
241CharlieYostChurchill (Livonia)MILB146-52315.114.4735.526.073.17
242JackArmstrongUniversity (Morgantown)WVWR146-01644.694.2830.028.973.08
243JeffCrabtreeWashington (Massillon)OHLB155-8.51944.834.3231.028.173.02
244MelvinStubbsParkersburg (WV)WVRB145-91814.884.7534.034.972.96
245ParrishPoteeteSt. Vincent-St. MaryOHDB145-111724.884.4433.531.672.84
246JordanNoblesNordoniaOHRB145-111844.624.4729.529.572.81
247MarkCasalinovaWadsworthOHWR145-11.51614.964.4734.034.472.69
248IvanGadsonCambridgeOHWR145-6.51414.634.2228.530.372.63
248JohnKromalicCopleyOHQB146-11765.014.2834.028.872.63
248AndrewPodbielskiBlackhawkPATE146-3.52235.094.5035.527.072.63
251JordanCambellOntario (OH)OHRB145-9.52024.664.6332.027.872.60
252RonCarruthers-KimballLicking HeightsOHDB145-7.51544.664.5432.531.972.54
253MarqueNorthingtonLouisville MaleKYRB145-61654.724.4132.529.172.51
254AustinMasseyNorth (Terre Haute)INDB145-101824.984.4732.533.472.48
255BrandonKrietemeyerDeSales (Columbus)OHQB155-91564.694.4330.532.572.45
256TroyHenderson Jr.St. EdwardOHLB155-101944.874.4733.029.372.42
257NathanielDeversWashington (Massillon)OHOL146-32705.194.7638.022.572.27
258MarcusGoreeJohn HardinKYDL146-32195.184.5335.029.672.24
259ThomasThackerBishop RosecransOHWR145-91815.024.2331.030.672.21
260DanielRobinsonWashington (Massillon)OHLB155-10.52064.964.3132.026.771.91
261DemarcusHollisJohn HayOHDB145-9.51734.834.2830.030.471.85
262FerrodGardnerTrotwood-MadisonOHDB156-01754.754.5028.534.971.82
263ChadScaggsAvon (IN)INTE146-22324.984.4734.024.671.73
264DamonGidleyTallmadgeOHLB146-0.51994.864.7834.031.771.70
265BrandonPoncsakBryan (OH)OHDB146-11624.634.3728.530.671.67
266PrestonMcIntoshHamiltonOHWR146-21854.994.6337.030.471.64
267DonovanMoorePort HuronMIDB145-102014.824.5032.528.171.61
267ZachWhittamoreMiamisburgOHDL146-3.53305.804.8636.520.771.61
269JalenLewisCarman-AinsworthMILB165-71765.004.3131.531.671.40
270CameronPalmerButler (KY)KYLB145-11.51944.804.6036.026.271.25
271JangoGlackinLebanon (OH)OHLB166-11704.824.3832.029.871.19
271MalikHairstonArsenal TechINDB145-101624.784.6334.032.771.19
273TrevorMikePatrick Henry (Roanoke)VADB145-91674.774.4030.531.371.04
274TaylorSandersPikeINRB145-91805.004.4935.530.071.01
275MikeSmithWashington (Massillon)OHDB155-7.51704.774.4031.030.270.92
276QuintazWrightLawrence CentralINLB146-12195.014.5934.028.570.86
277AlexDaileyWashington (Massillon)OHLB146-01674.864.4134.528.570.80
278CameronBellNordoniaOHOL156-8.53405.815.0335.021.170.77
278NateLewisWashington (Massillon)OHWR155-71384.904.2230.034.470.77
280TylerDentonHamiltonOHWR145-10.51754.974.2532.028.570.68
281BobbyClarkTallmadgeOHRB145-101904.724.5731.029.870.59
281EzekielTurnerGlen BurnieMDDB146-0.51934.834.4132.027.470.59
283JakeHeltonSt. IgnatiusOHWR145-10.51924.914.3431.528.070.56
283DrakeMorrisSt. EdwardOHWR155-11.51714.614.4428.030.670.56
285IsaiahWilliamsNorthmontOHDB146-2.51854.984.4432.531.270.50
286OcheHeardCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHRB145-6.51674.944.8136.035.070.47
287JordanBillingsleaSouthfieldMIWR145-71534.634.3828.531.270.44
287DevanteHouglandOberlinOHDB155-10.51634.804.2130.028.370.44
289TrevorHardestyCambridgeOHRB145-10.52004.864.5631.031.170.35
290CoreyWilliamsGrove CityOHRB145-72054.924.5634.028.170.32
291DavidBushongClear ForkOHDL146-1.52104.794.7231.530.070.29
292BriceChristineLewistownPAQB156-2.51854.824.4031.528.170.11
293KendallBradleyLicking HeightsOHRB155-61494.574.3727.031.069.90
294DametriusClarkHilliard DavidsonOHRB145-9.51884.944.4034.526.469.87
294DrewShreveLake (Uniontown)OHDL146-2.52145.144.5636.027.769.87
296VaughnTuggleCanal WinchesterOHDL145-10.52435.144.6035.025.769.84
297DonteHendricksHuntington (WV)WVWR155-101624.694.3530.028.769.78
298DonnellHughleyArsenal TechINLB145-91664.894.4935.029.669.75
299CharanSinghFranklin Regional (PA)PADB146-0.51604.864.5332.034.369.72
300ShawnStumpfNorth RidgevilleOHDB155-61504.714.2829.030.269.63
300MattVespucciCloverleafOHWR146-11774.784.4131.029.069.63
302AustinFreemanPenn HillsPADB145-8.51734.854.2129.528.269.57
302MaxRobertsDelaware ChristianOHWR156-01865.014.4133.029.969.57
304RuggieroDe LucaRoger BaconOHQB146-32115.064.5432.530.369.54
304MarshallThompsonPenn HillsPALB145-112265.014.7138.023.469.54
304A.J.TurnerCentrevilleVARB155-101754.644.5027.531.969.54
307JakeLaskyHarrison (IN)INQB145-8.51494.864.4431.534.469.51
307ZachSandwischWoodmoreOHWR166-22074.924.6233.528.869.51
309TahjeWalkerWilson MagnetNYDB145-61464.844.3834.029.569.42
310TashanFinleyLawrence NorthINWR146-11904.964.4133.527.769.36
310KeithGilmoreSouthview (Sylvania)OHRB155-5.51534.684.2128.028.169.36
310ChristianMayolaDublin CoffmanOHDB145-91754.884.5932.033.469.36
313DariusSandersBoardmanOHQB145-91604.734.4431.030.369.30
314TonyHarvardThomas WorthingtonOHRB145-9.51734.684.5930.530.969.24
314PatrickOehlmanNewark CatholicOHRB155-51804.944.4132.529.869.24
316NathanBischofSt. Vincent-St. MaryOHDB146-1.51894.864.4029.530.669.15
316CortezHarrisFairview (Fairview Park)OHDL146-0.52855.354.8338.020.769.15
316LoganLeeWayneOHDL145-101905.084.2534.024.669.15
319D.J.BrownWashington (Massillon)OHQB146-0.51594.954.0429.027.669.09
320KelandReederRiver RougeMIDB145-9.51714.834.3728.033.269.00
321JohnMooreUniversity (Morgantown)WVWR146-01874.914.5032.030.668.97
322DamonRoushSpringfield (OH)OHWR146-21914.934.5635.028.168.94
323KoidaEjireFort OsageMODB145-111765.014.4031.032.868.91
323NapoleonMcCantsRenaissanceMILB155-91935.074.6337.028.768.91
325MarticeJacksonWadsworthOHRB145-82104.994.5032.028.768.88
325ShahaunWilliamsUrsuline (OH)OHLB146-0.52334.974.6934.525.768.88
327MarcusHicksOld MillMDDB145-8.51654.544.6530.029.868.85
328DakotaKellySaint AlbansWVWR146-2.51885.174.4435.528.968.79
329StefanJonesGrand LedgeMIDB155-61584.834.1928.030.468.73
330JonahHarperBrushOHDL146-02465.354.7536.027.668.70
331DaryianDaviesOlentangy LibertyOHRB145-71565.074.3833.033.168.61
332JonCampbellMiami TraceOHLB156-01794.774.6933.529.868.58
332SkylarTaphornOlentangy LibertyOHDB145-9.51484.744.3429.031.968.58
334RalphPatton IIILaSalle (Cincinnati)OHDB145-6.51624.874.2831.028.868.55
335ConnerMcCloudReynoldsburgOHQB155-9.51894.934.2530.526.368.37
336RansomMcPheeStow-Munroe FallsOHLB145-8.51954.794.4430.527.268.34
337AntonioRobinsonArsenal TechINDB155-9.51855.014.3633.027.768.28
338MattBeechStow-Munroe FallsOHLB146-0.51914.874.5032.028.768.22
338DillonTechentinGrand LedgeMIDB155-91604.994.3832.032.468.22
340J.J.PinckneySouthview (Sylvania)OHWR146-31774.644.6229.031.268.10
341NathanielBennLakewood (OH)OHWR145-9.51504.804.3230.031.268.07
342BryantDanielsWestlake (MD)MDRB155-91634.904.5631.035.368.01
343MikeLianaPadua FranciscanOHDB145-9.51744.754.4330.528.367.92
344PaxstonRobinsonLakota WestOHDL146-22655.325.0438.024.367.80
345CameronJacksonEastmoorOHLB145-111884.774.5228.031.867.65
346TreyPriceMarion HardingOHDB145-111675.034.5035.030.967.56
347BryanDividoGirard (PA)PALB145-8.52075.114.6033.530.167.53
348IvanAdu PokuBoardmanOHRB145-91854.874.6633.030.667.47
348TyronHarperFairfield (OH)OHWR145-61504.684.4429.031.867.47
348MichaelProfancikSt. IgnatiusOHDL156-12004.874.5331.028.967.47
351JamesFriedl IIIHighland (Medina)OHLB145-10.51744.884.4131.030.167.44
351NicholasKiffmeyerFindlayOHDB155-111734.804.3126.531.367.44
353JailenHarmonHersheyPARB145-10.51734.724.5631.029.667.41
354DannyVonderhaarLakota WestOHDB145-111695.064.4033.030.867.29
355AdamHorvatPainesville RiversideOHDB145-10.51714.774.7235.028.667.20
356LondaleSandersSouthfieldMILB165-92125.184.5732.031.267.17
357WilliamTottenCanal WinchesterOHDB145-10.51894.834.5233.026.467.14
358AustinDavisSt. Xavier (KY)KYRB145-92245.004.7535.026.567.11
358JamesRichardsonSouth (Charleston)WVLB145-81774.984.4132.030.067.11
360TavionPauldoCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHQB146-11834.914.8833.034.167.08
361BlakeHarperNorthmontOHDL145-102235.134.8135.029.167.02
362AustinFinleyCopleyOHWR145-11.51715.234.5033.034.666.99
363MarkGoodenReynoldsburgOHDL166-01924.854.7630.034.066.96
364DeonColvinJohn HayOHWR146-31904.794.5332.026.866.93
365TylerBeeryCloverleafOHLB145-10.51924.894.4631.527.666.81
365ErikWhiteheadArsenal TechINDL155-112905.575.2535.026.466.81
367RecoeWalker Jr.Fairfield (OH)OHRB145-101724.924.3532.027.866.78
368LoganHelmickCambridgeOHDL146-12245.064.5629.031.366.75
368AndrewNicholsParkersburg (WV)WVDL146-01945.004.5937.025.166.75
370ChrisRocheLakeland (PA)PARB145-111735.034.4035.526.466.72
371AlexFranklinSomerset (KY)KYWR145-111744.984.5031.033.266.69
372RayshawnNorahBeechcroftOHWR155-71604.774.6233.529.666.54
373JayNorthropPickerington CentralOHDB155-10.51664.824.6331.532.966.51
374ChawntezMossBedfordOHRB165-10.51774.934.4729.533.266.39
374JackSchroerNew AlbanyOHDL156-32395.084.9637.024.866.39
376JasonBoykinsGlenoakOHRB145-82075.024.6936.026.866.30
376ConnorHoltonDetroit Catholic CentralMIRB145-101854.774.6933.028.066.30
376AustinRettigArlington (OH)OHRB156-0.51824.904.6333.030.566.30
376JakeWalkerMarlingtonOHDB145-71544.774.3029.528.666.30
380MaxOakesNorthwestern (Springfield)OHWR145-111625.094.2129.531.666.24
381CadeCummingsTuscarawas Central CatholicOHWR155-111795.034.4735.027.666.21
382AnthonyJonesTeays ValleyOHDB155-101734.714.4628.529.666.18
382GavinO'DonnellLakeland (PA)PAWR145-101714.994.4331.032.066.18
384CourvoiserMorrowNorthrop (IN)INLB155-112065.224.5733.530.166.12
384CurtisParksCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHLB155-9.51875.044.5734.029.966.12
386PaulDuesMinsterOHLB146-2.51744.794.3531.025.466.09
386DarrynJordanCincinnati Country DayOHRB165-9.51724.914.5635.028.266.09
388HermanBrunisFairfield (OH)OHWR145-10.51554.764.5632.030.566.03
389RonaldBrownRenaissance Academy (PA)PARB145-81874.884.4730.529.266.00
390KeithGuyScott CountyKYRB165-111724.804.5331.529.365.97
390TylerLongCalvert (OH)OHQB156-21744.774.5631.029.665.97
392JakeWallaceGreensburg Central CatholicPADL155-102425.224.8736.525.665.94
393JamerezBowenShaker HeightsOHDL146-2.52905.334.9733.524.465.88
393R.J.JohnsonHarvest PrepOHWR145-81524.624.5029.030.065.88
395KevinJohnsonCanal WinchesterOHDB145-101774.994.4132.029.365.82
396JohnKayserNotre Dame (Portsmouth)OHLB145-10.51744.984.3731.029.665.79
397DannyBasileLocust ValleyNYWR145-7.51614.624.4129.526.165.76
398JustinFosterMuskegonMIWR145-111664.844.4731.529.565.73
399DonnieCorleyRoosevelt (Wyandotte)MIWR166-01584.864.4431.530.365.64
399HarrisonRemingtonPainesville RiversideOHOL145-102555.574.5735.024.465.64
401SaalihMuhammadSpringfield (OH)OHQB166-11804.904.5336.024.665.61
402LukeCallahanOlentangy LibertyOHOL146-42715.424.9137.023.065.55
403JacksonBennettSir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.ONDB155-101894.854.5631.528.465.52
404DarrylJohnsonCarman-AinsworthMIOL146-2.52735.454.9737.023.465.49
404JordanMabenBrashearPADL145-103085.765.1935.523.465.49
406DavonteJamesSpringfield (OH)OHLB146-12205.164.6835.027.165.43
406WesleyJosephMidwoodNYTE146-02194.984.6233.026.065.43
408TylerTitusFort OsageMOLB145-9.51704.944.4730.033.065.37
409JawanHolmesLakota WestOHDB145-6.51544.904.3129.031.865.19
409AnthonyHopkinsWayneOHLB145-10.51954.964.5633.027.765.19
409MarquesMooreSpringfield (OH)OHDB146-11914.994.6037.024.465.19
409RomanMurrayTaylor (North Bend)OHRB155-4.51544.834.3229.030.665.19
413KalilFriersonHamiltonOHDB145-8.51754.894.3129.528.165.13
414TrevahnBeeryNorwayneOHDB146-01634.744.5930.031.765.10
414JakeGilmoreDeSales (Columbus)OHRB165-71774.694.5031.025.165.10
414EverettMcGregorRevereOHRB145-10.51654.974.3532.028.465.10
417KeithJarvisGreen (OH)OHLB145-92145.114.3832.024.865.01
418PerryBurksSouthview (Sylvania)OHWR146-1.51664.784.2328.026.164.89
419BenBlechschmidBerkshireOHRB155-6.51524.784.3629.529.564.77
419GaryBoggsReynoldsburgOHDB155-71814.884.4329.030.364.77
419MichaelKingWest BloomfieldMIRB155-61534.564.4025.528.464.77
419La'QuanWhiteBrushOHRB155-71634.924.4430.531.864.77
423BrianMayCathedral PrepPAOL146-13085.644.9736.020.764.74
424CorbinEvansWatkins MemorialOHLB145-7.52105.014.5632.027.564.71
425CameronGarrettLawrence CentralINDL145-93025.514.6029.024.264.68
425ChrisWoodThomas WorthingtonOHWR145-10.51685.064.3830.532.064.68
427NickBauerLebanon (OH)OHLB156-02134.974.6633.026.864.62
428ThadSmithTeays ValleyOHLB146-02294.964.5232.023.264.59
429SherodClarkKenmoreOHDB155-71544.844.5533.030.064.56
430KelleyNoetzolIllinois Valley CentralILRB146-0.51824.884.3529.527.664.53
430TylerPannellHarvest PrepOHRB145-81584.874.3431.027.964.53
432JakeBitterAvonOHWR156-1.51604.714.5732.027.864.50
432MatthewFitchetEdgewood (Ashtabula)OHDL146-3.52145.304.6038.023.664.50
434JonathanApplewhiteLincoln (Ypsilanti)MIDB145-71584.874.6133.031.364.47
434JakeEarnestJefferson MorganPADL146-94046.435.8133.015.364.47
436AndreEverettWashington (Massillon)OHWR145-111594.954.3432.028.064.41
436WillPorterEastern (Greentown)INDB145-8.51704.824.5032.027.664.41
438DavidDalyNew AlbanyOHDB155-81804.864.5332.527.164.38
439JustinStonerWorthington KilbourneOHRB145-61734.934.4131.029.164.35
440JamilButlerButler (KY)KYWR156-11974.784.9833.028.764.26
441NolanLutherLake (Uniontown)OHLB146-0.52014.984.5835.024.664.23
442AaronMoritLakewood (OH)OHTE146-3.52125.124.4733.025.464.17
442AaronRobertsParkersburg (WV)WVQB145-112015.134.4133.025.864.17
442ClaytonSeymourTeays ValleyOHDL146-22315.184.8735.027.464.17
445SaiveIslesWashington (Massillon)OHWR145-71394.824.2229.028.764.14
446TannerEngelNew Castle ChryslerINLB146-21975.074.5335.025.664.11
447RyanBeldenAvon (IN)INOL146-22565.365.0336.525.364.05
447ObbieJacksonWest BloomfieldMIWR155-101444.614.5628.032.064.05
449JordanCassesIndiana AreaPARB145-71614.844.4130.030.064.02
450DavidTrzcinskiOlentangy LibertyOHOL146-1.52525.294.8534.026.363.78
451JoshShivettsGreater LatrobePARB155-101874.974.4734.024.663.66
452AnthonyGoldenOlentangyOHRB155-101985.054.7232.031.363.57
453ZiggyMcPetersGreen (OH)OHQB155-10.51654.794.2026.526.563.54
454BlakeAlbertsAnthony WayneOHLB145-9.52135.034.5932.027.163.48
454TreyMcFaddenWayneOHRB145-71994.844.5030.026.563.48
456OmarAlfredMarion-FranklinOHWR145-111434.784.4028.032.563.39
457BrandonRayMentorOHOL146-12145.074.5430.528.563.36
458ShaquilleAlexanderWhitehall-YearlingOHLB146-12034.814.6829.029.363.24
458ChaseRandolphOakwood (Dayton)OHWR146-21875.054.4433.026.363.24
460NickBovardStow-Munroe FallsOHWR165-81614.924.3230.028.963.15
460KevinDalyOil City (PA)PARB145-71884.924.3631.024.563.15
462MarlonNunnSpringfield (OH)OHDB146-01925.034.5432.528.163.00
463LeeHurstWashington (Massillon)OHQB165-9.51314.784.4029.032.662.97
464AnthonySandhuWest CarrolltonOHDB145-91584.864.4329.531.162.94
465JordanBrownWorthington ChristianOHWR145-101604.834.5630.531.462.88
466DanielBurnsFairfield (OH)OHOL146-73185.415.0033.020.262.85
467ClemVinegarTrotwood-MadisonOHOL145-103095.715.0735.521.062.82
468MarkWilsonLawrence CentralINRB145-91754.964.5933.029.262.76
469ShelbyWilsonAndersonOHLB146-12184.914.7831.027.862.61
470JonathonDobieGrand LedgeMILB156-01975.124.6330.033.162.58
471MiltonGreerCopleyOHDB145-81464.784.4331.028.162.55
472KalilHarrisLumen ChristiMIDB145-61544.964.3228.531.962.43
473AdrickCroninBishop RosecransOHQB155-11.51735.114.4432.029.962.40
474RyanEhrhardtStow-Munroe FallsOHDL145-102455.494.9537.025.362.37
474JohnLewisTrotwood-MadisonOHDL146-2.53326.235.3532.022.962.37
476DerrickIrons Jr.Lima SeniorOHDL146-0.52055.244.4132.026.562.34
477BrianParsonsLincoln County (WV)WVRB145-7.51595.134.3231.529.662.25
478NickVarichAvonOHWR145-101834.984.6134.526.662.19
479JordanHaneyTeays ValleyOHDB145-91775.064.3230.028.462.10
480NateLeePatrick Henry (Roanoke)VADL146-02134.984.6631.027.762.07
480DerekSmithSt. IgnatiusOHDB155-11.51995.164.4432.026.862.07
482RichRhodes IIFairfield (OH)OHDL156-23225.955.5633.522.862.04
483HunterHousemanNorthwestern (Springfield)OHQB145-10.51604.964.3728.032.361.95
483ChadPiatekAvon (IN)INLB145-92064.974.4428.028.161.95
483AustinSmithCloverleafOHDB145-71804.874.4830.028.161.95
486QuintonSoaresNiagara AcademyONWR155-101774.794.4430.025.661.80
487MattKohlerNorthwestern (West Salem)OHWR145-101904.904.5330.028.361.77
487DavidLaneCopleyOHWR145-81604.814.4430.028.361.77
487StephenMoore IIIBedfordOHDB145-111895.084.4732.027.461.77
490DakotaCraigManchester (Akron)OHDB145-101725.164.3832.527.961.65
491AntonePriceCass TechMIDB145-51444.674.3926.029.861.62
491ChristianRedmanJames RiverVAWR155-91495.084.3832.030.561.62
491DrewRogersCanfieldOHQB155-11.51854.844.6832.027.461.62
494KennithLogwoodPickerington CentralOHDB155-91945.064.3831.025.561.59
495LawrenceWoodSouth (Westerville)OHWR146-21754.904.6530.032.361.56
496NoahDomingueSt Mark CatholicONOL146-23236.075.4335.521.161.53
497DavonSandersWhitehall-YearlingOHLB145-11.51835.014.6936.026.261.50
498ElijahBallPrincetonOHWR155-11.51655.004.4832.029.361.44
498ErikHellerCarman-AinsworthMIDB155-81844.914.5932.526.761.44
500CoryJacksonLima SeniorOHWR155-9.51494.744.3429.524.461.35
500MarcMillerBrother Rice (MI)MILB156-22335.284.7534.026.061.35
502KiylanBuggOberlinOHRB145-0.01224.734.2627.029.361.29
503BlakeMansonWashington (Massillon)OHTE156-11865.114.5635.525.561.23
504MaxwellMccormickSt. John's (Toledo)OHWR156-01745.174.2833.024.061.20
504ZachYounkinSpringfield (Akron)OHLB145-91975.244.8437.027.761.20
506DariusJonesTwinsburgOHWR155-11.51835.004.4631.027.661.14
506ReinardMcGruderMcIntosh (GA)GADB145-101754.774.6230.028.661.14
506EddieZinn TurnerMalvernOHDL156-02595.614.9438.021.861.14
509SamToddRootstownOHQB155-11.51964.984.6831.528.961.08
510JustinCookNorwalk (OH)OHDB145-7.51474.844.2826.030.661.05
511MalikAl QaadirNorth (Akron)OHRB155-111954.894.9032.029.460.99
511BryerBrewerSpring Valley (WV)WVDB145-81624.994.5031.530.360.99
513BenjaminRankinNorth RidgevilleOHLB155-10.52205.144.6234.024.060.96
514DavidSmethersElletOHWR145-6.51474.734.4029.027.460.93
515CahliedWorleyGinn AcademyOHDB155-8.51654.864.3430.524.460.90
516MykalMassropianMiami TraceOHRB145-51504.884.4330.030.360.87
517ChristopherAllen-SpillerEastmoorOHDB155-7.51654.854.3529.027.060.84
517RyanCallarikBellaire (OH)OHOL146-0.52064.984.6531.527.060.84
519RandyGarvinRockford (MI)MILB145-11.51985.044.5332.525.660.81
519IsiahPintoAvonOHRB155-61964.964.5031.025.960.81
521TedStieberArchbishop HobanOHOL156-4.53125.865.1034.021.560.78
522DonavinRubensTruman (MI)MILB145-111984.844.4428.025.860.72
523TrevorStacySpring Valley (WV)WVOL156-43266.145.1334.020.560.57
524YohannesBerhaneBeechcroftOHRB155-71734.934.6133.027.660.54
525KeatonHerronUhrichsville-ClaymontOHLB155-101734.914.8133.030.360.51
525ZacRyanWhitmerOHDB165-71595.034.4030.530.160.51
525WilliamThomasCopleyOHDB145-9.51674.924.4330.028.760.51
528BraydenUnderwoodNitroWVRB165-8.51875.154.5232.028.860.48
529KyleFallonSt. EdwardOHDB165-111524.784.4624.034.060.45
530DemecoBoydFairfield (OH)OHDL146-32265.024.6631.025.660.42
530BryceHarrisFirestoneOHOL156-22515.215.0034.024.860.42
532JordanLaffarthaStartOHLB145-102215.034.8236.022.660.36
533ChrisHuieOld MillMDWR145-10.51444.744.4225.532.060.30
533JaylellShorterCampbell MemorialOHTE146-3.52054.934.6331.525.660.30
535JoeLoweryTallmadgeOHOL146-5.52835.625.2536.522.160.27
535EmmanuelNealRandolph (MA)MALB145-91885.084.4731.027.860.27
537ShermanWatsonNorth (Columbus, OH)OHWR155-81415.044.4132.030.860.24
538NicholasGabelJackson (Massillon)OHDL146-0.52635.205.0332.025.560.12
539TylerRobertsonSpring Valley (WV)WVRB155-101684.924.5332.027.660.09
539JacobVan MeterScott CountyKYDL146-02205.024.6930.527.160.09
541JoeRodriguezCopleyOHDB145-81725.024.5032.527.560.00
542NigelBowlandBrookeWVRB145-9.51904.864.6331.525.859.94
542WilliamRobinson IIIFenwickOHQB146-21904.864.5228.028.359.94
542NateWilliamsJohn HayOHLB145-9.52005.294.8137.026.759.94
545DanielJacksonPlainfield EastILTE156-22264.904.8429.527.459.91
546JalenFultzSpringfield (OH)OHWR146-0.51674.984.5331.030.159.88
546TommyGlennAvonOHQB146-21745.104.4532.027.959.88
548DariusJordanWoods TowerMIQB155-91544.894.7033.030.359.82
549KeyvonThompsonLincoln (Ypsilanti)MIWR145-101544.924.3127.529.959.58
550LorenzoRedmondCarman-AinsworthMIRB145-91794.964.5032.025.859.52
551HunterBakerSt. IgnatiusOHWR146-01835.164.6035.526.159.49
551MichaelJohnstonLakewood (OH)OHRB155-8.51745.184.5631.531.759.49
553DelanteFleshmanJohn F. Kennedy (Cleveland)OHDB145-101604.894.7532.031.359.46
553AaronHoxworthManchester (Akron)OHWR145-8.51754.974.5332.526.459.46
555BrianAlsobrooksChurchill (Livonia)MIQB156-11995.004.6735.023.359.43
556RomellHolmesEast DetroitMIWR145-71484.774.5329.030.559.40
557BryceHallAustintown FitchOHWR165-111634.984.4130.029.159.37
558JonPawlowskiPenn HillsPAOL146-0.52315.494.8435.026.659.34
558DeondraWilliamsonArsenal TechINDB145-112015.124.4029.027.159.34
560QuincyIversonCopleyOHDB145-81814.914.5029.528.159.28
561DaltonChristieLakeland (MI)MIRB145-8.51834.934.5630.028.759.25
561GuyVictoriaSpringfield (OH)OHLB156-22125.064.5932.024.759.25
563JonathanDimonNotre Dame (NJ)NJLB146-02165.144.7235.023.859.13
563DeshawnGayTrotwood-MadisonOHWR155-6.51424.764.4729.528.859.13
563ColeKiefaberGlenoakOHWR145-111875.034.4730.027.959.13
563EdosaOmoruyiCanal WinchesterOHRB145-7.51674.824.4628.028.559.13
567GeorgeDaniels IVEastmoorOHDB155-111675.144.5531.032.459.10
567KendrickOsbornYpsilantiMIWR155-10.51704.854.6030.528.559.10
569BrandonZajaczkowskiCloverleafOHLB145-81974.934.8033.026.359.07
570LondonCloudBedfordOHLB155-112104.914.5930.524.359.01
570RyanKahounPerry (OH)OHQB156-01865.104.5632.028.059.01
572MalcolmMarshallNorthlandOHRB145-61344.754.4127.031.158.98
573LoganGrieserArlington (OH)OHOL156-22925.505.3535.021.858.95
573MasonHenryUhrichsville-ClaymontOHWR145-101755.174.6031.032.558.95
573ChrisKeaneSt. IgnatiusOHDL146-1.52795.334.8333.520.258.95
576CurtisRichardsonLicking HeightsOHQB155-111524.954.5928.035.858.89
577JayPopsonCrestwood (PA)PAQB156-11905.024.8133.028.858.86
577AdamStrikerDublin CoffmanOHTE146-11915.274.5234.026.058.86
579ColeBlakeMoonPARB145-10.52015.084.4429.526.658.83
580StevenGastonArsenal TechINDL145-92365.294.7532.026.358.80
581TylerBrownSpring Valley (WV)WVQB156-01805.094.5632.028.458.68
581ChristianCartwrightLakota WestOHOL146-02395.614.8936.025.358.68
581BrandonFentonNorth (Westerville)OHDB156-11594.754.5025.031.358.68
584StefanClaiborneChippewa ValleyMIWR166-0.51654.874.4728.029.958.65
584BrendanGanserGlenoakOHWR145-81614.994.4128.031.658.65
584ParyssMarshallCatasauquaPAWR146-01845.024.7533.028.658.65
587DanilYoungGrandvilleMIDB155-9.51634.854.4327.029.858.56
588LeviBaileyFairfield Christian AcademyOHTE156-22005.054.8233.027.958.53
589JaceNevilleUniversity (Morgantown)WVRB155-61664.984.5631.029.858.50
589MarlonRamirezPoland SeminaryOHRB155-5.51854.954.5030.027.058.50
591TerrellDailey IIWyoming (OH)OHRB145-5.51554.934.4729.530.658.44
592MatthewJakubiakMarlingtonOHDL146-2.52845.705.0634.522.658.41
593ChazNummiMadison (OH)OHDL156-12165.444.9337.026.058.38
594DevonteLewisBrookhavenOHRB145-5.51364.764.3726.529.858.32
595AaronBakerOntario (OH)OHLB155-91964.954.5229.027.058.29
596FrankSumpter VBedfordOHWR155-9.51524.874.4427.031.858.20
597JohnColangeloCentral Catholic (Canton)OHQB165-71454.784.5329.529.658.17
597ChrisFreeboroughWheeling ParkWVLB145-81915.064.6933.027.158.17
597DavonGrantBrookhavenOHDB145-71414.794.6230.031.458.17
597MateoSaxtonBishop HartleyOHDB155-71534.824.4430.026.658.17
601CorbinMathenyClear ForkOHOL146-5.52645.405.0935.023.058.14
602GarrettBeechUnited (Hanoverton)OHQB145-91634.724.5629.526.258.08
603JakePhillipsHarbor CreekPAQB146-01535.204.5034.029.258.02
604DaequanHughesNorth (Westerville)OHWR156-1.51824.794.6531.024.857.99
604LeonTimmonEast English Village PrepMIRB155-6.51954.954.6530.028.157.99
606TyronBonnerArsenal TechINWR155-5.51465.074.2829.029.657.96
607ZacharyHerzogHoly Names (ONT)ONLB165-71715.194.6836.027.657.93
608HunterReichenbachJackson (Massillon)OHDL146-2.52145.144.6931.027.557.84
608AnthonyThurmanWoodridgeOHWR155-7.51344.604.6025.032.157.84
610Na'QuanGrayLaSalle (Cincinnati)OHDB145-9.51554.864.5032.024.957.81
610DarienJenningsReynoldsburgOHWR155-9.51664.834.5629.029.057.81
612JadonBoyerLewistownPARB155-9.51704.904.5332.025.157.78
613JesseZelonkaApollo RidgePAQB145-111674.834.5329.028.257.75
614JustinRobinsonBedfordOHOL155-91675.054.5032.027.657.72
615AlexKocisYaleMIDB145-111534.904.5032.026.457.69
615DamonLoveEast English Village PrepMIDB145-111685.114.5031.529.057.69
617NathanPuthoffSt. Charles PrepOHOL146-3.52655.634.8834.023.257.63
618DerrionSandersWhitehall-YearlingOHWR166-01684.954.4431.025.657.54
618RashariSomerville-HenrySt. Peter Catholic (ON)ONLB155-11.52325.154.5929.026.057.54
618MitchUeltschyUhrichsville-ClaymontOHDL156-02085.194.7531.029.457.54
621IssaIssouWinton WoodsOHDB145-9.51664.984.5631.029.057.51
622MarcusSmithLouisville MaleKYOL146-43816.165.3429.516.157.48
623AvionBoydStartOHLB145-102024.854.9432.524.957.45
623CaidenDickePerry (Lima)OHRB145-6.51695.094.3029.526.457.45
625VinceOrlandoAvonOHOL146-0.52515.674.8135.023.357.36
626AdrianBostickArsenal TechINTE166-21745.124.5932.528.657.30
627MalikGummerSt. ClairsvilleOHWR155-7.51454.924.4431.027.857.27
628TashaunFarrisNorthmontOHWR155-10.51725.004.4130.525.857.24
628EricFlynnCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHRB145-7.51645.084.3531.025.957.24
628ConnorLowePerry (OH)OHOL145-9.52705.895.0034.523.857.24
631JordanFelgenhauerTuscarawas ValleyOHWR156-31825.134.6535.025.757.21
631JamesTrucillaCathedral PrepPADL156-0.52505.464.6332.522.657.21
633SeanNischwitzGreen (OH)OHLB146-0.52185.074.5631.023.357.18
634AustinGiacomoGeorge Washington (WV)WVWR146-01544.814.5530.527.157.12
634ErikInmanMetamoraILDB145-11.51644.854.7230.529.857.12
636KeionWakefieldLouisville MaleKYWR165-81514.914.5028.531.657.09
637RayBuford IISouthfieldMIWR155-11.51744.844.5628.528.157.03
638IsaiahJonesPenn HillsPAWR155-81704.874.7232.526.557.00
639KyleMasonCarman-AinsworthMIWR165-11.51704.854.6331.026.856.97
640ChrisLewisNorth OlmstedOHRB145-8.52135.154.4730.024.656.94
640ZachLittleBlufftonOHDL166-11814.894.6931.027.156.94
640CasimierMitchell JrLakewood (OH)OHRB155-9.51955.014.6630.527.856.94
643TonyLianaPadua FranciscanOHRB156-0.51964.824.7829.027.656.88
643TyrellYoungArsenal TechINLB155-81725.154.7833.530.656.88
645LewisKafkaBarbertonOHLB155-9.51815.074.6635.024.756.85
646AndrewLeskoLakewood (OH)OHWR155-91514.904.3128.026.956.82
647JoshuaCorbinHamiltonOHLB146-0.51904.775.0730.528.156.79
647MartellDavisLicking HeightsOHQB145-9.51605.074.5934.027.356.79
649NiejelHendersonWoodland HillsPARB155-91705.034.4127.530.256.70
649AnthonySiragusaWalsh JesuitOHLB156-01844.804.6029.025.956.70
651De'ShawnHogueLima SeniorOHRB145-51515.014.5533.527.256.67
651DorianHunterSpringfield (OH)OHLB145-9.52105.214.5330.026.956.67
651JakeMatwiejczykWoodmoreOHQB145-10.51905.064.5531.525.556.67
654AhkemaEvansHopewell (NC)NCDB155-8.51655.074.4729.030.956.64
654ConnorOvermanLinesvillePATE146-12165.214.7333.025.356.64
656JustinCarrabinoSt. Mary Catholic CentralMIRB165-61444.864.5429.530.956.61
656EthanKlintworthJackson (Massillon)OHDB156-0.51625.114.5131.030.156.61
656ChristoSemertsidisNew AlbanyOHLB156-02034.964.5028.025.956.61
659IsaacWithrowWinfield (WV)WVLB165-101885.074.4428.527.756.55
660JacobMercierBishop HartleyOHDB145-61324.694.5329.027.156.52
660GiovahniVerdieuMidwoodNYOL145-113426.255.4031.020.056.52
662ReggieThomasJohn Adams (OH)OHWR145-71284.614.5727.528.756.49
663ChristiaanPoseyPenn HillsPATE156-01754.914.6630.528.356.46
664CodyBainBlackhawkPADB145-111745.004.6630.530.056.37
664JohnJaeckin JrSt. EdwardOHDL145-11.52355.304.5629.025.956.37
664TerrellJonesJohnstown (PA)PARB165-101695.084.3429.526.556.37
667BrandonJacksonLiberty (Youngstown)OHQB156-01564.764.6629.528.756.34
668J'TonWashingtonPerry (Lima)OHDB145-4.51574.904.5330.028.756.31
669FrankDouglasMadison ComprehensiveOHDB155-81484.804.5928.031.256.19
669MalikDuncanCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHDB145-81675.104.5029.530.956.19
671ChrisCollierDanville (IL)ILWR145-71594.854.5129.527.656.16
672TavierreThomasAllen AcademyMIDB145-101784.834.5226.528.056.13
673GarrisonFloraCloverleafOHQB155-111825.134.5029.529.256.04
674RyanFitzgeraldNewark CatholicOHWR155-9.51864.924.6230.026.855.98
674ThomasSmithClearviewOHLB145-10.52045.224.4226.528.855.98
676BrandonMcDowellFirestoneOHOL156-1.52965.445.2034.019.255.95
676DanielRuckerWesterville CentralOHDB165-71655.104.4731.028.055.95
678CharlesRoss IIITorontoOHRB155-41594.874.3122.529.455.92
678DlanteSmithGroveport MadisonOHRB155-91784.954.5929.528.655.92
680TonyAllenEastern (Lansing)MIWR155-9.51835.034.5329.028.755.89
680EmmanuelBoamahDublin CoffmanOHWR145-91594.924.5029.029.355.89
680TravisStrawserTeays ValleyOHQB145-81985.144.4130.024.455.89
683JaylenBradleyCarman-AinsworthMITE166-12225.264.6231.025.455.83
683GarretMac FarlandNorwalk (OH)OHTE145-11.51845.024.5631.026.155.83
685KermitGreeneJackson (Massillon)OHRB165-71474.804.5529.029.055.80
686JoeyStompsFenwickOHDL146-12315.394.8436.022.455.77
687MatthewWileyChestnut RidgePALB156-1.52025.034.6230.026.455.74
688JimAumontTallmadgeOHWR145-4.51414.864.2524.527.955.71
689AllanteSmithCarman-AinsworthMIWR145-7.51484.934.4728.031.355.68
690JustinBergquistNorthwest (Cincinnati)OHOL155-101895.154.5331.026.755.65
690ChuckKirkpatrickNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHDB155-81485.084.6231.532.055.65
690NickWodziszSpringfield (Akron)OHWR146-01755.064.6334.025.155.65
693AdrianColeArsenal TechINLB155-111875.054.6030.028.355.50
694PhilBellWalsh JesuitOHWR165-10.51714.804.5328.026.455.44
694BrandonEtterGirard (PA)PADL156-01775.154.6532.528.355.44
696JordanRadcliffNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHRB145-101815.094.4727.529.855.41
696TajeeSmithWalnut RidgeOHWR146-21724.894.5728.528.655.41
698ElijahScottFairfield (OH)OHLB155-6.51935.184.5930.029.055.38
699AustenScammahornDanville (IN)INLB155-9.52095.334.7233.026.555.35
700ChandlerDilesJohn F. Kennedy (Warren)OHTE146-0.52365.304.6534.020.255.32
700JonathanSutherlandLester B Pearson CatholicONRB165-9.51714.984.5330.526.855.32
702JakeLampWadsworthOHDL145-111945.264.7535.025.855.29
703DevonBarrettLumen ChristiMIRB145-81574.954.4427.530.155.26
704AaronWareSeaholmMIDB145-9.51484.794.6929.030.855.23
705VinceLococoTrinity (KY)KYLB165-101825.034.5631.026.155.20
705AustinPayneOakwood (Dayton)OHLB156-11925.114.6533.024.955.20
707GilBarksdaleSolonOHRB165-8.51624.914.4430.025.255.17
707RodneyJacksonArsenal TechINWR145-7.51465.054.4032.024.555.17
707JaquayKingNorthwestern (Flint)MIRB155-71584.764.6928.029.855.17
710DevonteJacocksMansfield (OH)OHDB155-111445.044.6033.029.355.14
710ChrisTempleMifflinburgPARB145-8.52315.305.4135.525.655.14
712NoahCvijanovicBenedictineOHTE156-61955.124.7033.524.755.02
713AamirJacksonCarman-AinsworthMIDL156-32015.085.0033.027.454.96
713TysonWilliams JrButler (OH)OHOL146-32865.675.1333.022.054.96
715BrockMaxwellNorwayneOHRB155-9.51974.904.8229.028.454.93
716BrianHughesHurricane (WV)WVTE156-21835.124.7234.025.954.90
717Le'RonBrockLaSalle (Cincinnati)OHRB145-101835.104.4728.528.254.84
718JulianFoyPenn HillsPARB155-71625.014.4330.026.754.81
719AndrewNolesRoosevelt (Wyandotte)MILB145-11.51755.084.6030.529.054.78
720BrandonHouseFairfield (OH)OHTE156-2.52065.164.7328.530.354.75
720TurelThompsonBoardmanOHWR145-71484.844.5730.028.354.75
722BryanBellGrand LedgeMIDB145-81424.844.5329.029.554.72
723StanEladSt. IgnatiusOHRB145-92345.224.9433.024.054.66
723MalikJacksonCarman-AinsworthMIDL165-10.51774.934.6629.029.354.66
723JoePivetzIndiana AreaPADL146-12335.394.6833.022.654.66
726JustinHarrisBedfordOHDL156-0.52155.174.6332.023.354.63
726JoshTremblyParkersburg (WV)WVQB155-111824.944.7231.026.854.63
726AdonisWilliamsonArsenal TechINDB156-01734.874.5028.026.554.63
729EricLorenzenOlentangy LibertyOHOL146-22545.374.9432.523.354.60
730JoshuaPenningtonClay (OH)OHQB146-21925.044.5331.023.854.57
730BrayeSonnenbergHenry Ford IIMIWR165-91484.954.3828.028.654.57
732ChristianConantGreen (OH)OHDB155-9.51744.994.5727.031.354.54
732ZackWeinmanNorwayneOHOL146-1.52575.244.9030.024.454.54
734JoeyArtripLoudonvilleOHTE156-2.52205.264.7233.023.754.48
735AndrewHaganAustin (MN)MNOL146-4.53416.015.6332.018.754.45
736KristopherCarterTimkenOHRB145-7.51534.954.5328.031.354.33
736AustinSanduskyMorenci (MI)MIWR155-41374.724.5326.030.054.33
738JonahCasellaApollo RidgePARB155-61524.864.5029.027.654.27
738CamCooperMarlingtonOHWR156-11624.934.5731.026.554.27
740MichaelMartinUnited (Hanoverton)OHRB145-4.51534.764.7230.027.754.24
741JacobApplemanMarianINOL146-4.53066.085.2132.021.654.15
741De'VonteMalcomRomulusMIDB145-7.51675.094.4129.027.854.15
743RonneHumphreyPerry (Massillon)OHOL145-11.52876.045.1335.519.954.12
744BruceKinseyHighland (Medina)OHQB146-0.51945.164.5531.025.354.09
745AustinBrownParkersburg (WV)WVLB155-91925.184.8836.024.654.06
746La MarrDavisBenedictineOHDL156-0.52925.604.8830.521.254.03
746TyGallowayOconomowocWIDL145-112105.215.0032.028.454.03
748MikeHendersonLoudonvilleOHWR155-101875.184.6833.026.054.00
748ChadSannerGreen (OH)OHRB145-71955.174.5330.525.654.00
748JesseWaltonWashington (Massillon)OHDB155-8.51404.994.4729.030.954.00
751JojaunHundleyJohn Adams (OH)OHWR145-8.51604.834.8730.030.353.94
752BashirEmlemdiLakota WestOHDB145-71614.994.5328.530.053.91
753AndreCollinsMorgantownWVDL146-22575.404.8132.021.953.88
753JadenMcAfeeNorthwestern (Springfield)OHOL145-102145.154.6629.526.653.88
755DeionCoutoBosseINLB145-82155.424.7234.024.153.82
755HunterMeeceHamiltonOHOL156-1.52215.254.7531.025.953.82
757FrankieFalconeLouisville (OH)OHRB165-81905.224.3127.025.953.79
757TylerHewlettAustintown FitchOHRB155-51644.864.6328.029.553.79
759PrinceFranklin IIStreetsboroOHRB155-71594.844.5528.028.153.76
760AustinPariteeSeaholmMIWR155-111544.894.4730.024.753.73
761DavidSheppardXeniaOHDL145-9.51915.084.8132.027.153.67
762AnthonyGrundyFairbornOHOL146-0.52585.935.1236.022.553.58
762CameronTareshawtyCanfieldOHTE155-111835.014.6932.025.353.58
764Da VonHamiltonPickerington CentralOHDL156-1.52755.965.0633.023.053.55
765C.J.ThompsonPrincetonOHRB145-61574.884.6630.028.653.49
766AustinJerniganLakeland (MI)MIQB146-01655.224.3530.026.453.43
767JeradEffStartOHLB145-92015.244.9033.027.353.34
767EricHeffnerBath (OH)OHDB145-9.51664.954.9733.028.453.34
769BruceFosterBrookhavenOHDB145-111755.014.6629.529.453.31
769JermaineSorrellsWyoming (OH)OHLB145-112215.324.8734.523.453.31
769De'MannWilsonGlenvilleOHTE166-11675.074.6933.026.853.31
772DarrylHolmesNorthern (Flint)MIDB145-7.51504.864.4227.527.053.28
773GabeFrenchDu Bois AreaPAQB156-1.51845.024.8132.026.853.25
774RyanFournierClay (OH)OHRB155-111764.904.6629.527.153.22
774KyleOktavecPadua FranciscanOHWR145-101654.864.6629.028.353.22
774ChandlerSamargiaJohn F. Kennedy (Warren)OHLB145-9.52035.264.5631.524.253.22
777KeithHoodArsenal TechINWR155-91585.054.6931.030.453.19
777MitchTurpinLebanon (OH)OHRB165-101424.984.4029.027.953.19
779JarettWassonTippecanoeOHDB145-9.51584.914.4426.528.553.13
780DaneKershArchbishop HobanOHLB165-111805.274.5329.030.353.10
781FarrellDowneyArsenal TechINLB145-10.51855.444.7834.028.553.04
781MarvinParkerMansfield (OH)OHLB165-101775.034.8832.527.953.04
781ChrisSmithArsenal TechINLB155-6.52125.414.6932.025.953.04
784TyreeHendersonFairbornOHRB145-71674.884.7831.027.052.89
784KyleHillyardThomas WorthingtonOHLB155-82015.054.7531.025.352.89
786WilliamKisnerPenn HillsPAQB165-101524.844.5628.527.952.86
786SeanLuskinSt. IgnatiusOHDL146-02095.074.6231.022.452.86
788AlecEllerSouth (Canton)OHWR145-111545.044.4126.031.052.83
788SincereJacksonBishop McDevittPAWR165-9.51714.974.7530.528.552.83
788AaronJenkinsCanfieldOHQB155-10.51404.954.4129.027.752.83
791JalenHooksStow-Munroe FallsOHDB155-71324.874.4427.030.352.71
791TreyPeppersCreekview (GA)GATE156-0.52035.134.6330.025.952.71
791LonnyWells JrApollo RidgePARB145-101925.004.8230.527.252.71
794KennethDavidsonEuclidOHQB145-11.51484.984.6231.528.152.68
795GreardMcGruderHillgroveGAWR146-0.51844.924.5025.527.152.65
795AustinTreneffGrove CityOHOL156-23076.105.3835.517.652.65
797CarsenAlberBrookvilleOHDL146-0.52575.364.8230.522.852.62
797JustinKingEastmoorOHRB165-51554.764.6025.529.352.62
797CodySeisonTeays ValleyOHQB145-111864.994.5630.024.452.62
800MarkHoukSpringfield (OH)OHLB155-11.51865.024.4327.025.752.59
801GrantWilliamsSt. EdwardOHLB165-101765.114.5931.525.952.53
802MicheilPruniTuscarawas Central CatholicOHOL146-0.53106.084.9031.019.252.50
803BryceGreenLincoln (Gahanna)OHDB145-81765.074.5025.031.052.47
804JonathonPruiettPerryville (MO)MODB145-51554.884.6328.030.152.41
805JordanJonesMonroe (OH)OHRB145-111815.074.5530.525.152.38
805ZachLytleMishawakaINTE146-42425.544.9134.022.652.38
807BryceObengFirestoneOHOL165-8.51965.235.1036.025.552.35
807TrevorPesicekRavennaOHQB146-01745.284.5333.025.052.35
807AnthonyStouttGreen (OH)OHDB165-91444.954.4828.029.952.35
810DakotaSmithNotre Dame (Portsmouth)OHRB145-101634.974.3125.026.352.29
811KyleAranyosiAnthony WayneOHRB145-8.51604.894.5327.028.752.23
811KelBarnesGirard (PA)PARB155-81694.944.5028.026.852.23
813HowardDoverFirestoneOHDB145-91575.074.3829.026.352.17
814AlexGieslerMetamoraILDB146-11695.094.5631.026.352.11
815D'anteBarrowTruman (MI)MIDB145-101654.844.6929.027.452.05
816ClayFriesBellevue (OH)OHWR155-91734.994.5629.526.451.96
816SethJoestWoodford CountyKYOL166-1.52715.555.0029.524.851.96
818JeremyKingJohn HayOHP/K145-111794.904.6530.523.951.93
818NicholasMadisonVictor AndrewILWR145-10.51684.944.6330.026.851.93
820RichardSmithEastmoorOHLB145-112075.224.8931.527.151.84
821AaronRodeheaverNorthern GarrettMDRB165-81605.104.6331.528.151.78
822BrandonBrownCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHWR155-61494.884.5729.028.151.75
823TremainBatsonStartOHWR146-0.51814.894.6628.026.951.72
824StefphonClemensXeniaOHDL145-112235.534.9431.028.451.69
824TravisMatherlyWilson (Beckley)WVDL145-112355.234.8529.525.651.69
826DavidGreshamManchester (Akron)OHOL146-5.53206.255.3834.017.151.66
827EdthanielTarverCampbell MemorialOHWR145-71614.914.7830.528.351.63
828JalenParkerEast DetroitMIDB145-6.51584.974.6031.026.251.60
829BradMaioloSpringfield (OH)OHWR145-101724.884.7231.024.451.57
830KamarMajidFirestoneOHDB155-10.51585.194.5030.029.151.42
831ChaseCarterOlentangyOHDL146-12225.524.6431.024.851.30
832AlexBallSouth (Charleston)WVDB145-9.51395.004.5030.527.051.24
832TristianRothenbuecherArchbishop HobanOHDL146-02175.404.8233.024.451.24
834EmmanuelJohnsonPenn HillsPALB155-71845.134.4429.024.651.18
835AnicetoTorres IIIValley ForgeOHDB145-71605.164.5031.525.651.12
835NathanielWilliams Jr.Carman-AinsworthMIRB155-81955.164.7832.025.451.12
837RichardDavisFairview (Fairview Park)OHLB145-91695.204.4430.026.151.09
837TerryIngramCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHDB145-81755.074.6231.025.651.09
839JoshGibsonBishop LuersINDB145-9.51574.954.5329.027.151.03
839WilliamGielinkBenedictineOHLB155-9.51725.154.5030.026.451.03
841BrelandCospyTrotwood-MadisonOHRB155-72214.944.7829.522.050.97
841MichaelPercyFenwickOHLB145-72075.214.7830.526.350.97
843TrentRichwineLexington (OH)OHDB145-10.51554.894.4427.525.250.94
844ClintTaynorButler (OH)OHWR145-10.51615.064.4730.025.450.91
845VonzekaLipscombCass TechMILB145-81925.174.6029.027.350.88
846AdamLankfordCentervilleOHLB165-11.51735.224.4429.526.450.82
846JustinLiptakCadillacMITE146-32015.274.9734.025.450.82
848Steven ColeMcClainGreenbrier EastWVQB145-10.51615.034.5328.528.350.67
849TravisKrallMilton (PA)PAOL146-4.52765.565.1332.021.150.64
849ConnorKrouseWest GeaugaOHQB146-0.51754.954.5925.029.650.64
849JeremiahWilliamsCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHWR165-81574.994.5030.024.950.64
852SethKosakChaminade-JulienneOHQB146-0.51884.974.6629.025.550.61
853MichaelFelicianoAshland (OH)OHWR145-111614.864.8128.030.250.58
854EricHermanNorth OlmstedOHLB145-102035.294.7533.023.750.52
854BryanLewisTuscarawas ValleyOHWR145-91304.984.4029.026.050.52
856KhanceJohnsonSouth (Charleston)WVLB145-10.52205.264.6330.023.650.49
857NickStoreyJackson (Massillon)OHRB155-81585.204.4027.029.650.40
858MylesHouskaHighland (Medina)OHOL146-22635.535.1034.020.050.37
858RyanMazzonApollo RidgePAWR146-01684.864.6529.025.550.37
860BradyRothgebUpper ArlingtonOHDB165-111444.964.5329.028.550.34
860TylerSmithNorthwestern (West Salem)OHRB145-8.51664.924.6328.028.150.34
862TrystonCroneScottWVRB155-10.51945.194.6630.525.750.31
862JabreeLatherRoss (Fremont)OHRB145-51574.934.5926.030.650.31
864DevonneJohnsonStow-Munroe FallsOHDB145-9.51545.064.4928.528.250.19
864KavionMilliganPerry (Lima)OHLB145-82005.074.8431.024.950.19
864KarioSaltersWest BloomfieldMIWR156-11664.974.6828.528.950.19
867MalekJacksonWashington (Massillon)OHWR155-101675.144.5029.527.050.16
868C.J.BergTallmadgeOHRB155-4.51454.924.5222.033.450.13
868De'AntaePhillipsEuclidOHRB145-5.51675.024.5127.527.950.13
870PatrickMohorcicGilmour AcademyOHDL146-32115.394.8534.023.450.10
871DavidRuckerWesterville CentralOHDB165-4.51314.854.3826.025.150.07
872TylerTokosMarlingtonOHLB166-01775.304.5031.025.250.04
873TristenCovingtonPenn HillsPAWR156-1.51675.064.8434.024.749.95
873DarrionLucasTrotwood-MadisonOHLB145-91924.954.5528.023.249.95
875ConnorCrowleyBishop RosecransOHWR155-9.51655.234.4629.527.249.92
876NickMedagliaPadua FranciscanOHWR155-71584.974.4726.527.849.89
876MylikMitchellJohn HayOHQB156-11745.144.6329.528.549.89
876GrahamObererNorthmontOHQB146-32035.314.6831.025.149.89
879RyanSerafiniGrove CityOHDL145-112185.344.4728.522.849.86
880WestonBernathHighlands (PA)PALB155-91825.044.6829.027.149.83
880TravonLandenbergerSolonOHQB156-1.51825.104.8031.027.049.83
882C.C.CubillaJackson (Massillon)OHDB165-31454.704.5224.024.949.80
882KentreGrierSouth (Charleston)WVQB166-0.51434.824.7528.030.249.80
884TavonJacksonMuskegonMIQB145-10.51705.164.7530.529.449.68
884LoganRayTallmadgeOHDB145-71414.864.5027.027.649.68
884ElijahStrongOak CreekWIDB155-101365.084.4729.029.749.68
887BryceCovellStow-Munroe FallsOHLB145-8.51665.114.6029.029.049.62
888KylanHoodArchbishop HobanOHDB145-71405.064.5329.030.149.59
889MasonGreshNorth (Westerville)OHDB155-101515.014.5029.027.149.56
889TraceJenkinsSalem (OH)OHQB156-0.51674.974.6129.026.549.56
891MichaelHutchinsonButler (OH)OHRB155-51935.234.5328.026.749.53
892GerrellWilliamsClearviewOHWR146-1.51665.024.5627.528.449.47
893CameronGrableCopleyOHWR146-61925.144.3525.024.249.44
893Ri'QuanJenningsGlenoakOHDB165-11.51565.114.6531.028.149.44
895JohnDozier JrNorthwestern (Detroit)MIDB155-11.51845.055.2532.028.249.41
895MylesMagnusSouthview (Sylvania)OHRB155-8.52005.164.8630.027.349.41
897GaryHearstFirestoneOHDB145-111554.924.4625.027.949.35
898NikoKefauverWheeling ParkWVRB145-71905.324.6331.025.849.32
899SebastianJenkinsCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHLB155-92175.474.8131.525.349.29
900ShaneFitzgeraldAvonworthPADL165-112996.085.2132.019.449.20
900GregoryPageBenedictineOHLB155-11.51854.984.9329.527.949.20
902JohnPhillipsMiami TraceOHOL146-13106.055.5633.018.249.14
902AustenWoodBerkleyMILB166-01885.144.7230.525.949.14
904AustinTaylorLake OrionMIDB155-6.51574.944.4025.026.349.11
905QuashawnJohnsonBedfordOHDL145-7.52865.694.9630.020.549.02
905AnthonyKerriganFairview (Fairview Park)OHRB145-6.51395.034.5628.530.649.02
905MichaelRossJackson (Massillon)OHOL156-22915.785.0331.019.649.02
908MarioMcFarrenDalton Local (Dalton OH)OHRB155-92086.004.6231.026.848.99
909BrandonCloudBedfordOHWR145-6.51454.874.6928.029.648.96
909RyanLongNorth CatholicPADL146-12475.744.9033.021.648.96
911JakeGordonTeays ValleyOHDL145-61725.074.6329.527.048.93
912JaredBaileyCrestwood (Mantua)OHRB155-101985.164.5629.024.048.87
912SlavaFursEastern (Louisville)KYLB165-4.51625.004.6930.027.348.87
912ChristopherHunterBradford AcademyMIWR145-101625.184.6528.531.348.87
915JamesGatesArsenal TechINQB166-01654.954.6230.024.448.84
916ColtonCottisConotton ValleyOHQB145-9.51845.184.6331.024.648.81
916TylerNoebeJackson (Massillon)OHTE145-111975.255.0031.527.648.81
916BrandonThomasMcKinleyOHDL156-4.52175.365.4035.024.248.81
919EmajePaytonClearviewOHRB145-8.51975.114.7230.524.048.78
920JeffKochWashington (Massillon)OHDB165-51235.044.3126.028.148.75
921JohnRebholzMetamoraILLB145-91805.115.1633.027.448.72
922RyanUrquhartWattersonOHWR145-101615.044.8530.030.248.60
923SpencerCrispCentervilleOHRB165-8.51915.094.4725.525.248.54
924ElijahMehanReynoldsburgOHLB165-91895.174.5025.527.448.51
925ParkerUnderwoodHaslettMILB156-2.52225.405.0632.025.448.45
926PhilipBryant JrTrotwood-MadisonOHLB155-9.51855.434.8935.524.548.42
926JefferyStokesLincoln (Ypsilanti)MILB155-9.52235.305.0029.027.648.42
928LavelleSaulsberryMedinaOHDB145-10.51585.134.5329.027.948.33
928LamontWoodberryEuclidOHDL145-102795.595.2531.021.148.33
930DushawnHarrisCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHDB155-71595.134.3724.028.748.30
931BryceGibbsWellington (OH)OHOL156-32985.665.1929.021.248.27
931BryceWitherspoonClarkston (MI)MIDL156-12685.484.7528.021.448.27
933MacHendryBrother Rice (MI)MIOL155-112445.765.0632.024.248.24
933JasonKishFairview (Fairview Park)OHQB145-8.51605.004.6330.524.948.24
935MattSkibinskiChurchill (Livonia)MIOL156-52595.635.3734.520.548.21
936BenGemballaApollo RidgePALB145-10.51815.314.5030.024.948.18
936AlexMerchantNorthern (Port Huron)MIQB155-10.51795.094.6829.526.548.18
938RashadRobersonLima SeniorOHLB146-0.52095.154.9732.023.448.15
939MichaelRushJohn HayOHLB155-102615.634.8632.019.648.12
940TomasPyleWoodridgeOHDB145-5.51324.944.5627.530.448.06
941QuincyJacksonCopleyOHOL156-4.52345.744.9633.023.348.03
941NicholasPfeiferOberlinOHOL156-03025.205.7832.015.648.03
943BryceBrooksLexington (OH)OHDB145-10.51635.004.5227.026.947.94
944NateSmithWinfield (WV)WVQB165-71515.044.6031.024.547.88
945GerettChoatAvonOHRB165-91765.004.6628.026.847.85
946GaryPennSusquehanna TownshipPAWR155-7.51585.004.6230.025.547.82
947GaageMarryTrinity AreaPALB145-101755.274.6832.025.447.79
947ShanePerryRavennaOHWR145-81545.144.4028.026.047.79
949RayvaughnEdwardsTrotwood-MadisonOHRB165-92044.914.7827.024.147.73
949JacobLewisWinfield (WV)WVRB165-51595.174.4427.028.247.73
949DominicPizzutoPenn HillsPAOL146-1.52775.765.1231.520.447.73
952AustinMcCoyHurricane (WV)WVWR165-111675.124.5027.027.847.70
953JakeAmbroseBrunswick (OH)OHLB145-82105.324.8430.026.447.58
953AustinWrightManchester (Akron)OHDB145-71574.984.7230.027.147.58
955AustinLawrenceBeaver LocalOHOL156-2.52675.175.4434.015.847.49
956DavidHarrisonCarman-AinsworthMILB155-101685.204.9431.529.347.46
956DesmondStolichWilkinsburgPADB145-101604.914.5424.527.947.46
958AshtenGarrettCopleyOHWR165-81344.794.6628.524.747.43
958AustinLocontiKenstonOHWR165-61425.044.4728.027.447.43
960AmosPaaseweReynoldsburgOHRB165-71825.144.7829.028.447.40
961LeslieDudleyWashington (Massillon)OHDL145-11.52145.384.7529.026.347.31
961MylesSimmonsArsenal TechINRB145-61715.234.6631.026.347.31
963JaredCookNorwalk (OH)OHLB155-11.51725.054.5329.023.747.28
964JordanBassPatrick Henry (Roanoke)VALB145-82055.135.1031.025.647.25
965GarretBallNorwayneOHLB155-10.51835.184.6829.027.147.22
966CullenBattleWestlake (MD)MDOL155-113055.905.0328.520.047.16
967JoeyMcDonaldPainesville RiversideOHWR146-1.51615.164.5630.026.347.13
968ZachBakerPatrick Henry (Roanoke)VADL146-02235.334.9330.025.347.10
969DarionManthiramCass TechMILB146-01905.304.9633.025.447.07
969MickPrestonJackson (Massillon)OHWR145-91524.804.6026.524.647.07
969AndrewReedUpper ArlingtonOHOL146-21985.084.6525.526.747.07
972DevonIngramWashington (Massillon)OHLB145-92125.214.7832.020.747.04
973TrentonArnoldFirestoneOHLB155-9.51825.334.5029.025.547.01
973De'AndrePearsonCrockett TechMIDB155-8.51395.004.4925.030.347.01
973DylanSimmonsMarlingtonOHWR156-2.51754.944.6528.524.347.01
976JonathanColeTrotwood-MadisonOHOL145-112736.105.2832.521.246.98
976BrianSchuenamanSteeleOHRB155-81835.214.8132.025.046.98
978De'SeanBrownGrand BlancMIRB155-91645.034.6528.028.046.95
978AngeloKolinoffNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHOL146-1.52796.075.1933.019.446.95
978DanielMcCrayXeniaOHDB155-61445.094.5629.028.746.95
981BrandonBurksPickerington CentralOHDB165-111805.114.6628.526.746.92
982AveryEickelGrove CityOHWR146-01414.824.5927.025.346.89
983MichaelKimbleTruman (MI)MIDL146-33236.135.5631.017.746.86
984AdamPriceTuscarawas Central CatholicOHDB155-81394.914.5327.526.346.83
985CameronHuntCarmel (IN)INDB165-101775.074.7228.527.246.80
986VencenzoSappGrove CityOHLB155-92015.095.0631.024.846.77
986EvanStickleyFort DefianceVALB145-111805.174.5929.025.546.77
988KyriqStephensPenn HillsPALB155-101684.914.5924.027.646.71
989LatreleMooreTallmadgeOHRB155-5.51444.834.7227.028.746.68
989JudahTuttSt. Charles PrepOHWR156-01625.054.8828.031.646.68
991WilliamCaldwellScott CountyKYLB145-71715.184.6228.527.846.62
991CameronWintersPerry (OH)OHRB145-101565.114.6328.029.846.62
991AustinZufallMarlingtonOHLB155-82005.144.6928.025.446.62
994JonahHostetlerJackson (Massillon)OHDL146-0.52235.114.6925.024.646.56
995DerekSpencerNitroWVLB146-12695.874.9733.018.246.50
996De'ShawnJonesCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHDB145-9.51605.064.6928.029.246.35
996NolanSmithVan WertOHDL166-22585.514.8128.022.446.35
998ZachButlerHamiltonOHRB155-91575.004.5025.527.246.14
999JordanMonyakBrunswick (OH)OHOL156-02595.824.9733.019.046.11
1000AntonioJohnsonStow-Munroe FallsOHDB156-01474.894.5627.025.346.02
1001RogerEngleClearviewOHQB156-02045.354.8131.024.445.99
1001JordanHenryStevenson (MI)MIRB155-91534.934.6328.525.445.99
1001LukeReamNorthwestern (Springfield)OHOL145-9.52265.564.6029.022.745.99
1004ChandlerMartinezWadsworthOHDL145-11.52535.634.9730.022.845.96
1004VincentTricasoGreen (OH)OHDL155-72235.734.8331.024.645.96
1006MikeBechtelNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHWR145-91415.074.3124.025.545.93
1007JerryBryantTrotwood-MadisonOHWR145-91664.974.5627.025.245.90
1007TannerYoderWashington (Massillon)OHOL146-22865.614.9728.519.945.90
1009JohnMontgomeryMarion-FranklinOHQB146-01645.044.8731.026.345.87
1010JalenHarrisReynoldsburgOHRB155-10.51535.004.6525.530.545.84
1011AndrewCallenderReynoldsburgOHWR155-9.51635.014.6629.025.945.75
1012EdwardStevensonBrookvilleOHQB145-91705.144.6529.026.845.72
1013NateHawkinsSt. Thomas Aquinas (OH)OHTE146-02115.464.8433.021.845.63
1014LuijiVilainLester B Pearson CatholicNYDL166-1.51945.154.9030.025.745.60
1014JoeyVoreLexington (OH)OHQB165-91525.094.4725.528.245.60
1016BrandonLunaCarman-AinsworthMILB145-6.51694.954.6226.525.845.54
1016MichaelMalone JrLouisville MaleKYDB145-51925.404.7531.025.245.54
1018CobinPlessingerMalvernOHRB145-111914.954.6323.026.045.51
1018JacobSainWayneOHOL146-12255.504.8432.021.445.51
1018MykelScottNorth (Westerville)OHDB155-9.51524.964.8130.525.745.51
1021ShaquillePerryJackson (Massillon)OHWR165-81334.834.5326.024.045.48
1021BrennanSefickNorth CatholicPADB155-9.51464.914.4423.526.045.48
1023AustinFilasSouthview (Sylvania)OHRB155-81715.214.5925.529.945.45
1024JulienTurnerPickerington NorthOHLB165-91795.334.6530.026.345.36
1025DakodaSimsParkersburg (WV)WVRB165-61445.014.6629.028.045.30
1025BrentWhiteRandolph (MA)MAQB155-102585.505.0930.521.245.30
1027NicholasBoydChaminade-JulienneOHWR165-71394.964.5328.024.845.27
1028AlexChoCardinal Mooney (OH)OHDB155-10.51634.994.5025.525.445.18
1029MikealStageCambridgeOHOL146-2.52705.945.1233.018.645.12
1030RickyMinorMansfield (OH)OHRB155-8.51615.014.7527.029.345.06
1031EverettEdwardsGreen (OH)OHTE156-41965.394.6929.026.345.03
1032NolanGivanBerkleyMIWR166-01775.174.8131.025.144.97
1032JackTirmoniaJackson (Massillon)OHWR166-21655.074.7227.528.744.97
1034JacobHooverConotton ValleyOHLB145-112015.284.9733.022.344.94
1035ConnorPerkinsLawrence NorthINQB165-81585.114.4726.526.344.91
1036GraydenCampbellSt Mark CatholicONOL156-22675.345.0626.522.744.88
1036DavidViaEastmoorOHLB165-91755.094.8731.024.844.88
1036NicolasVitaleSt. Anthony's (NY)NYQB145-111725.174.7830.026.944.88
1039CameronHintonRavennaOHDB156-01555.184.6930.527.144.79
1040ChaquezFairBeechcroftOHOL155-10.52905.955.1830.019.844.76
1040GianniRobinsonCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHTE165-101965.414.7830.026.244.76
1042AnthonyCollinsMarlingtonOHDL145-8.52215.525.0032.023.244.73
1042TannerMaxelNorthwestern (Springfield)OHWR145-101615.084.5526.027.644.73
1044JoshBrownAvonOHLB166-0.51715.034.7225.029.444.70
1045ChristopherSigleyBeaver LocalOHRB155-6.51555.004.5025.526.044.46
1046LoganBanisterCarman-AinsworthMIWR165-9.51444.884.7827.028.944.43
1046DamienGrayAustintown FitchOHRB165-101895.174.9132.022.944.43
1048TylerHoustonOlentangy OrangeOHDL166-12095.655.0334.023.044.37
1049ThaneAndersonJackson (Massillon)OHDL146-3.52605.285.2827.023.444.13
1050DaleRodickJohn HayOHOL146-1.52986.055.2130.018.844.10
1051RyanBoparaiOak CreekWIDB155-101565.154.5628.027.144.07
1051KevinDillonArsenal TechINOL155-112845.775.2827.023.144.07
1053RajshawnMosleyArsenal TechINDL146-22215.364.7229.022.444.04
1053JosephSantosFreedom (Bethlehem)PARB155-4.51625.294.5628.527.344.04
1053ZiareThomasCarman-AinsworthMIDL155-9.52985.775.0928.518.744.04
1053DevonWileyBosseINWR145-8.51805.174.8132.022.244.04
1057CurtisMcGarryUhrichsville-ClaymontOHOL145-102445.815.1633.520.343.86
1058TerrillHelton Jr.MiamisburgOHDL145-42005.584.5229.022.943.80
1058HunterMcCoyGoldsboroNCWR146-1.51645.064.7530.024.843.80
1060GreydonCasalinovaWadsworthOHLB145-91745.134.6928.026.543.71
1061SamIliffFindlayOHOL156-1.52535.714.9029.022.243.65
1061JacksonKirbySt. EdwardOHOL146-23035.995.2828.020.243.65
1061CollinMcCurryNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHQB155-91565.214.4127.024.743.65
1061DeontaMurrayArsenal TechINQB145-8.51575.154.7129.028.043.65
1065AbdurrasheedAbdulhaqqArsenal TechINOL156-33105.935.0627.518.343.62
1065AndyOwensMogadoreOHRB156-2.51665.094.6930.023.643.62
1067ZackDavisMadison ComprehensiveOHLB145-112035.364.6229.022.743.53
1067MichaelSandersFort OsageMODB155-8.51795.074.8125.029.243.53
1069SimeonWashingtonCentral Catholic (OH)OHQB166-01745.154.8129.526.543.47
1069QuinnWurmlingerTruman (MI)MILB145-81765.104.8031.022.443.47
1071JusticeSandersBrother Rice (MI)MIRB165-51605.014.7829.026.343.44
1072TrevonnePriceArsenal TechINOL156-13496.886.0331.513.843.41
1073RichardCorsoUhrichsville-ClaymontOHDL155-10.51755.194.5328.023.843.38
1074ChristianCollinWashington (Massillon)OHQB165-10.51585.134.6529.525.643.35
1074CaseyKrotoszynskiHarbor CreekPARB145-101575.144.7831.025.443.35
1076MarkFranklinCopleyOHRB145-71705.304.7230.026.743.32
1077JamierJacksonLakota WestOHDB155-81525.184.5926.030.043.29
1078EthanGrantUhrichsville-ClaymontOHDL146-02475.865.4733.021.843.26
1078RyanSadkowskiGlenbard SouthILOL145-112375.754.9031.520.843.26
1080JonathonSmithFenton (MI)MIDL145-9.52905.975.0330.017.943.23
1081CoreyBurdetteParkersburg (WV)WVLB155-102095.504.8232.021.643.17
1081DylanColeUniversity (Morgantown)WVRB155-51585.214.5929.525.343.17
1081MartinWituszynskiGreenwood (IN)INLB156-01625.224.6830.026.043.17
1084AndrewDe Moss JrEast English Village PrepMILB165-71985.384.9731.025.243.14
1085DaleHazzardNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHOL156-12515.675.1331.520.543.08
1085ShawnKnox JrFruitport (MI)MIWR145-71284.954.4221.528.243.08
1085MattPrewittLittle MiamiOHDL166-0.52105.344.7829.023.843.08
1085EvanVonderhaarSt. Xavier (OH)OHOL146-02635.765.2231.020.543.08
1085BryceWharryMorgantownWVOL146-02095.564.9131.024.343.08
1090AustinSlovacekTaylor (North Bend)OHDL155-9.52045.524.8730.524.942.99
1091BrodyRobinsonCarrollton (OH)OHLB165-111955.414.9132.023.642.96
1092NadavionJacksonWayneOHDL155-102535.515.1029.521.942.90
1092WillieWarren IIICentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHWR155-71424.974.7429.025.742.90
1094TearenceLanePickerington CentralOHDB155-8.51785.034.6325.525.142.78
1095PatrickMcGintyDalton Local (Dalton OH)OHRB155-7.51545.144.5926.528.342.75
1096JavonneBrashearsSpringfield ShawneeOHWR165-6.51144.784.5621.528.142.72
1097RyanCoxWilkinsburgPAQB145-7.51275.044.6225.032.142.66
1097ErvinJonesBedfordOHWR155-51455.034.6626.529.142.66
1099Ty'QuiceJacksonCarman-AinsworthMIRB165-61404.764.8622.529.942.63
1099DerrickWilsonEastmoorOHDB145-8.51555.074.6225.528.442.63
1101AmaniiBrownMorgantownWVOL146-42615.724.9430.518.842.54
1102SamuelDamkoOlentangy OrangeOHLB156-02015.354.8530.523.442.48
1103LarryCaseNorwalk (OH)OHOL145-112525.385.0028.021.642.45
1104MaleekColeLima SeniorOHRB165-5.51514.874.8827.027.542.36
1105ColtonHershbergerNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHOL145-72465.235.2829.520.942.27
1106TylerStrattonBeaver LocalOHWR165-8.51474.934.6728.023.142.15
1107ClayShreveLake (Uniontown)OHLB166-01795.164.5627.523.042.09
1108KazunariSuttonMansfield (OH)OHDB155-9.51415.224.6229.028.142.03
1108AdamTajuddinBrashearPAWR145-61384.974.6527.027.142.03
1110DerrickBaxter JrNorthwestern (Detroit)MIWR155-10.51665.024.8428.026.641.97
1110AlexKuckoElletOHWR145-71815.064.6927.024.241.97
1110LawrenceRuthrauffNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHDL156-0.51685.115.2229.529.341.97
1113RyanChesneyEast DetroitMIDB155-51405.194.6028.028.941.85
1114AustinLewisAvonOHDB165-10.51585.124.6226.027.841.82
1115BrandonBronaug- AyersWayneOHOL166-02475.975.3434.019.241.79
1116JoeyBoordJackson (Massillon)OHRB155-91425.204.4425.027.841.76
1117JesseMannDalton Local (Dalton OH)OHRB155-91515.074.6227.026.741.73
1118ChaseChapmanGarfield (Akron)OHQB146-12035.614.7231.022.041.70
1118JirequezFair HarrisCentennial (OH)OHTE145-111815.144.8830.024.241.70
1120TaylorHillSt. Charles PrepOHLB165-111975.384.8529.025.841.61
1120JakeupStullerNorthrop (IN)INOL145-102215.644.9732.520.641.61
1122DanielDi DonatoGreen (OH)OHWR145-91485.244.5327.527.141.55
1122BrandonSemacarittMidwoodNYDL145-9.52275.025.2831.017.741.55
1124DiondreFaulkBrashearPALB146-01885.175.1527.529.041.49
1124MasonWoodsWooster (OH)OHLB156-11905.404.9632.023.541.49
1126ParisSimsGlenoakOHDB145-11.51715.184.9029.526.841.43
1127MicahCampbellCarrollton (OH)OHDL156-02185.294.7529.020.541.40
1128JordanStrongOak CreekWIQB146-1.51585.234.8830.527.341.31
1129CordayHairstonEuclidOHWR145-8.51505.134.8128.029.641.28
1130TommyBreenJackson (Massillon)OHWR156-0.51555.034.6024.027.741.25
1131KyleCarusoMarshall (WV)WVDB165-91445.144.5926.028.941.13
1132AustinGarrettRitchie CountyWVRB165-41324.954.6225.028.041.07
1133AndresSantosFreedom (Bethlehem)PARB165-61985.564.8431.522.640.98
1134ChaseKellerColumbianaOHDL145-112005.055.0327.524.440.92
1135DrequanReedHammond (MD)MDLB145-9.51875.104.8928.524.240.89
1136KatoKimCanfieldOHQB165-11.51575.324.6229.026.340.86
1137ClayFreedNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHDL155-112325.764.8430.021.440.83
1137D'AngeloJonesCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHDB155-10.51595.114.6627.026.740.83
1139JacobMuhammadLincoln (Ypsilanti)MIRB165-61465.034.4424.022.440.74
1140BrendanLarkinWhitmerOHWR155-71505.244.5929.024.740.71
1140JasonSimsBeaver LocalOHDL155-11.53056.265.3827.519.640.71
1142JoshuaPerisonKent RooseveltOHDB145-7.51525.234.6629.026.540.68
1143JayEmeryAvonOHRB155-81515.154.5626.526.340.62
1144ChadThompsonStreetsboroOHTE145-11.52045.394.7829.522.640.59
1145JacobHalterCincinnati Hills Christian AcademyOHOL156-42285.464.9329.022.340.56
1145BrettNasutaWashington (Massillon)OHWR155-81385.024.5625.026.840.56
1147JoeyMatthewsTuscarawas ValleyOHLB165-81835.244.6428.023.540.50
1148DonnellLouryJohn Adams (OH)OHDL145-111835.344.6525.527.040.38
1149AhmadMitchellOld Redford AcademyMIWR165-91495.084.7929.026.340.35
1150AlexRamseyOakland MillsMDDB145-81474.974.9427.528.640.29
1150VictorSantiagoLiberty (PA)PAWR165-51355.014.6827.027.240.29
1150JakeWhiteJackson (Massillon)OHDL146-11965.154.6828.020.840.29
1153J'AntonyBronaughTrotwood-MadisonOHOL146-22845.965.1231.015.940.26
1154JonathanHarrisFirestoneOHOL155-102105.644.9731.023.140.23
1154LynkTranterCarrollton (OH)OHRB145-91544.924.8126.026.540.23
1156DevinDuckettGlen BurnieMDDB155-9.51585.024.7527.525.340.17
1157BrianSchoefflerBenedictineOHQB166-1.51715.434.6028.525.340.14
1158CameronWhiteOlentangy OrangeOHQB145-7.51444.994.6823.529.140.08
1159DeejayHarrisonCampbell MemorialOHWR145-91515.074.5625.025.639.99
1160TerrellCochranNorthmontOHLB156-02145.464.7830.519.739.90
1161ChaunceyColemanEastmoorOHDL155-112806.275.6231.019.439.84
1162AustenDixonWashington (Massillon)OHDL155-61975.424.5627.022.439.81
1162EricMcKinstryGreen (OH)OHRB165-2.51625.034.6325.524.639.81
1164NickMorchakCanfieldOHWR155-71595.424.5028.523.039.72
1165MelvinCantrell IIIShaker HeightsOHRB155-6.51404.994.8427.028.839.63
1166ThomasBensonStreetsboroOHDL156-32095.504.9431.021.639.54
1166RylanHamiltonParkersburg (WV)WVRB165-51335.034.5926.025.839.54
1168CodyPoundsUhrichsville-ClaymontOHOL145-11.52015.344.8029.022.639.51
1169KyleKentAustintown FitchOHQB165-11.51715.404.9032.023.639.48
1170CourtlynArmstrongFirestoneOHDB165-61274.964.7527.027.339.45
1170JakeSopkoAvonOHQB166-01755.344.7029.024.639.45
1172ClarenceMcNearyWatkins MillMDLB165-91875.104.7527.522.439.42
1173KalanClarkCrockett TechMIDL155-11.51855.164.8329.022.839.39
1173BahoteGriffinFirestoneOHLB155-101775.144.8430.021.739.39
1173DaviyonJonesMadison (MI)MIWR156-11605.084.5926.023.439.39
1176KeithPurchaseLouis Riel SecondaryONDB155-91845.284.5626.023.439.36
1176ZachTempleLexington (OH)OHDL146-42245.694.9030.520.839.36
1178CameronRiceOlentangyOHWR156-21775.164.6326.024.239.33
1178RyanSwingleLakewood (OH)OHDL155-112165.685.1531.522.639.33
1180RicardoMelhadoEastmoorOHWR155-71315.084.5326.523.139.27
1181AustinMillerTaylor (North Bend)OHDL155-112095.524.8429.522.639.15
1182TyreeDukesBeechcroftOHOL156-22705.995.0429.019.339.12
1182AustinMooneyCloverleafOHDB146-11825.304.5025.522.639.12
1182JerrimySmithFairbornOHLB145-10.51975.444.9327.027.439.12
1185MelvinBrooksEast DetroitMIDB155-81385.114.7527.528.738.97
1185JoshuaThomasEast English Village PrepMIRB165-41465.044.6224.027.338.97
1187KamronLewisChartiers ValleyPAOL145-112695.995.4431.018.738.88
1187EdwardMedveczLincoln (Ypsilanti)MIQB165-111945.304.7126.524.138.88
1187BrandonSmithSir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.ONWR155-111705.174.6526.025.238.88
1190TaylorWinigerClarkston (MI)MIRB145-72215.474.7528.520.438.85
1191StephenCoghlanFairbornOHTE155-11.52195.344.9731.018.738.79
1191ZacCritchfieldJackson (Massillon)OHLB145-72035.714.8331.021.838.79
1191BrandonPelosiJefferson MorganPADL146-22535.695.2528.521.938.79
1194DalaurenRobersonLincoln (Ypsilanti)MIRB145-4.51555.204.8429.027.138.76
1195GrantBrobeckReynoldsburgOHDB165-81605.374.5928.025.338.70
1196HarlanSingletonSpringfield ShawneeOHWR166-12025.424.8228.024.038.64
1197DarionneWashingtonCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHDB155-71395.164.5525.526.538.52
1198BrysonGoliniAvonOHDL156-0.52655.665.2130.018.038.49
1199IsaiahArnoldLouisville MaleKYOL166-03406.615.7527.016.038.34
1199ChristianLeonarskiApollo RidgePATE156-0.51725.164.8129.023.038.34
1199TaylorStahlmanTuscarawas ValleyOHRB165-71595.204.7127.026.738.34
1202NoahDehnkeJackson (Massillon)OHDL155-10.51975.314.7628.022.638.31
1203MarqueszFranksKenmoreOHTE156-2.51985.355.2825.029.938.28
1204JessePersicBrunswick (OH)OHOL145-112616.145.3732.018.138.25
1205DylanManackWashington (Massillon)OHOL165-112425.815.1230.520.238.22
1205CameronParsonsWinfield (WV)WVTE166-51675.115.0630.024.638.22
1207JonKeeneCloverleafOHOL156-2.53116.175.4029.514.938.19
1208KellyVan ArtsdalenMiamisburgOHOL146-12785.765.3728.019.438.16
1209LeonLampkinsTrotwood-MadisonOHDB156-01785.424.8129.025.438.07
1210AnthonySissonJackson (Massillon)OHWR155-91565.044.7727.024.637.98
1210GabeSkrobotBishop RosecransOHOL166-1.51955.564.8329.523.737.98
1212NickHearnNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHDB155-7.51525.224.6228.023.337.86
1212ZaneRummellMineral RidgeOHDL166-02105.704.7829.521.837.86
1214MontayClancyWilkinsburgPARB145-102145.425.0030.021.237.80
1215TylerMillerTorontoOHRB145-6.51745.234.7829.521.437.50
1216MalikBrownMuskegonMIDB156-11665.304.9030.025.037.47
1217GavinBergCloverleafOHWR155-91505.154.7227.026.137.14
1217KevoneElkinsYoungstown ChristianOHRB145-71605.204.7225.027.637.14
1219DavaughnJonesShroderOHWR145-71404.885.1926.528.137.11
1219GregPhillipsMedinaOHOL145-8.52205.735.1928.025.737.11
1221DylanGriecoNorth CatholicPAOL145-62045.405.0328.024.737.08
1221WilliePittman IIIRandolph (MA)MALB155-112435.845.4731.519.737.08
1221AlecWeberWashington (Massillon)OHLB145-91705.594.6628.525.337.08
1224MarteeMorseReynoldsburgOHWR165-111424.994.6625.023.637.05
1225LukeHowardMarshall (WV)WVLB155-9.51965.324.8429.021.636.93
1226EricWillisWellington (OH)OHOL155-81955.414.7228.022.136.90
1227TysonSmithCopleyOHRB165-101545.104.7824.028.336.87
1228NickBushmanWashington (Massillon)OHOL156-0.52996.165.3528.016.936.78
1228RandyShrefflerCarrollton (OH)OHRB155-81514.965.0626.027.936.78
1228CoryWargoPort HuronMIQB145-81905.284.8730.020.236.78
1228MichaelWildroudt IICambridgeOHRB145-61775.274.9429.024.636.78
1232ScottValentineAshland (OH)OHDL166-01765.274.7528.023.436.75
1233ColtonBeckwithBeaver LocalOHDL155-83106.965.7230.016.136.72
1233NoahKyleAshland (OH)OHDL145-9.52285.495.0428.521.436.72
1233JeffShimkoNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHQB156-01815.374.5926.023.236.72
1236GeorgeRiceCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHDL145-11.52675.685.1225.020.936.69
1237ChanceLevittHilliard BradleyOHQB165-101595.144.6225.523.136.66
1238ChristianEcrementMarlingtonOHDL156-01975.344.6025.021.936.63
1239JakeHullJackson (Massillon)OHWR165-10.51635.324.4123.022.036.57
1240SeanFancherGreen (OH)OHWR156-0.51745.445.0032.021.436.33
1240ZackFinneyMetamoraILOL145-102636.035.9133.016.736.33
1242ChaseFifeRootstownOHDB145-81435.054.7225.026.236.30
1242NoahMartinMarshall (WV)WVQB165-9.51785.794.6831.019.736.30
1244JordanSmithGreen (OH)OHWR165-91375.374.4826.024.336.27
1245ZackKennedyGrove CityOHDL146-12535.785.1628.520.036.12
1246De'Vaunte'TurnerCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHOL155-5.51865.625.0029.026.235.88
1247TobinPokrzywaAshland (OH)OHLB165-101715.294.7227.523.635.79
1248JusticeRossTorontoOHWR145-6.51425.024.7225.024.735.76
1248EthanThompsonChapmanvilleWVRB165-71414.904.7121.025.135.76
1250IanHonakerWilson (Beckley)WVDB145-81605.214.6425.025.035.70
1251DaltonBlakeMarshall (WV)WVDL166-2.51825.524.8428.524.735.64
1252AndrewBukalaNorth OlmstedOHOL146-12736.495.3731.016.935.61
1253JamesPraterDeSales (Columbus)OHLB155-102125.574.9029.520.435.52
1254SamJenkinsHighland (Medina)OHRB165-7.51525.204.6024.025.635.49
1254NathanLandryRoosevelt (Wyandotte)MIOL146-12225.635.1630.021.135.49
1256SeanMulholandWorthington KilbourneOHOL156-12646.035.1929.018.635.46
1257AdrienBrownCampbell MemorialOHLB145-71805.294.9127.524.935.43
1258DontaMahdiBuchtelOHDB145-71505.045.0328.025.435.40
1259JacobRunyanSpringfield (OH)OHOL146-42796.095.5929.018.535.28
1260JackJohnsonLawrence NorthINWR155-71255.154.5324.024.135.22
1261DakaraiJohnsonEuclidOHOL145-9.52967.115.5030.016.435.10
1261TylerSimmonsEastmoorOHQB156-1.51615.044.8424.525.335.10
1263MaxShaversGeorge Washington (WV)WVWR166-11465.144.8226.027.535.04
1264TimClarkJonathan AlderOHDL156-12415.534.9526.519.935.01
1265WilliamMercadel-HardingCentervilleOHDB165-61365.464.5526.027.134.98
1266JerradCoxNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHOL145-112716.115.4329.518.134.92
1267RyanMac PhersonCairine Wilson SecondaryONOL156-3.52975.955.4427.016.734.89
1267AntoinePokeJohn HayOHDB145-9.51395.354.5726.025.634.89
1269DakotaBerridgeNorth (Westerville)OHP/K155-91475.234.7226.526.034.83
1270MatthewBizimanaIroquoisKYDB155-81645.134.9125.026.834.80
1271JacobKitchenSpringfield (Akron)OHDB145-10.51535.274.8529.024.134.74
1272TylerLoftusLakeside (OH)OHQB145-10.52005.444.6823.523.334.65
1273NickWrightManchester (Akron)OHRB165-71405.154.7225.027.134.62
1274De'AundreSimpkinsGrand BlancMIDB156-01565.164.9126.027.234.50
1275JoeD'AndreaSteeleOHWR155-81785.394.9429.023.934.47
1275BenDe'FrancoKenstonOHRB165-41485.034.6623.023.634.47
1277JohnteColvinFirestoneOHDB155-71415.214.5625.021.934.35
1278KeatonWinemanNorwalk (OH)OHDB146-01655.095.0926.026.534.29
1279DavidBaeckerWashington (Massillon)OHOL145-102265.844.9727.022.634.20
1280AntonTrapassoHilliard DarbyOHRB145-51765.414.6125.023.334.17
1281DonnovanNanceArsenal TechINQB155-81575.604.6828.025.334.08
1282KennethHenryMarshall (WV)WVRB165-71655.094.8725.524.034.05
1283GaryGatesWilkinsburgPALB145-71845.325.0629.522.433.87
1284AustinKimbroughSouth (Canton)OHDL145-11.53066.555.7228.016.533.84
1285DonaldJohnson Jr.Arsenal TechINOL155-9.52475.615.1927.020.133.63
1286TanvirKalerCentervilleOHRB155-9.52025.575.0030.020.533.54
1287RobertParrishOakland MillsMDWR145-8.51335.044.7523.026.933.51
1288ZackKnightGlenvilleOHDB155-9.51625.364.6825.025.433.42
1289JakeArrendaleTuscarawas ValleyOHRB165-101825.284.8827.023.133.36
1289TrentonLeggettCarrollton (OH)OHOL155-9.52115.624.8827.521.633.36
1291MattStoughtengerHammond (MD)MDWR145-7.51595.374.7027.522.633.30
1292KylePletcherMifflinburgPAOL146-22195.755.1529.521.133.27
1293IsaiahMcclainFirestoneOHRB155-61715.014.9323.523.633.12
1294AkilDrakePenn HillsPALB155-51575.274.7726.025.133.06
1294JacobKellyPadua FranciscanOHOL145-11.52726.235.1528.017.333.06
1296JacobIsenhartElletOHP/K145-91735.404.7826.524.333.03
1297BusterJohnstonGirard (PA)PADB145-5.51585.314.5923.523.832.94
1298DeJahnThompsonBedfordOHWR155-10.51545.274.7826.025.632.91
1299ShawnHawkinsArsenal TechINOL146-13046.636.0030.014.732.85
1300SethLoudonMinervaOHDL146-0.52225.565.0925.023.432.79
1301DomonicBodnarAvonOHDL145-112135.514.8026.020.432.70
1302DanLeemasterManchester (Akron)OHRB155-51495.284.9428.026.032.67
1302KolePattersonXeniaOHP/K145-101405.314.9129.024.932.67
1304MarvinJacksonOberlinOHQB155-11.51505.204.8527.024.232.61
1304TimRobinsonMansfield (OH)OHDB165-81555.084.8425.522.632.61
1306JasonSmithJackson (Massillon)OHOL155-8.51955.574.9427.023.832.46
1307AaronWhiteReynoldsburgOHOL155-7.53136.145.9426.515.432.37
1308BrandonHagerdonJefferson AreaOHOL166-0.52575.895.1027.018.532.28
1309ErickBarksdaleVilla Angela-St. JosephOHQB166-11905.334.9126.023.032.25
1310LeannAbadWarren MottMIRB165-21095.174.5320.027.332.22
1311BenjaminFleshmanMorristown WestTNDL165-91945.864.7327.522.032.13
1312JoshuaHicksElyria (OH)OHDB165-4.51325.054.7222.025.932.10
1313PatrickSullivan Jr.John Adams (OH)OHLB145-82025.724.7625.023.032.04
1314GrantBakeCarrollton (OH)OHOL145-102355.705.1525.521.931.95
1315DorianFlowersMoellerOHWR166-01645.005.3425.025.531.89
1315ZacharyKeeneHamiltonOHQB155-111575.024.9124.023.131.89
1317BryceMcKenzieBeaver LocalOHWR165-61365.014.8023.024.431.80
1318AndrewScarpinoSouth (Canton)OHDL155-61765.394.8224.025.631.71
1319KyleJacksonElyria (OH)OHLB165-7.51625.064.9722.026.431.65
1319NickLeasureLexington (OH)OHWR146-0.51585.154.8725.523.431.65
1321MichaelHayesCarman-AinsworthMIOL155-92826.625.6329.017.231.62
1322JosephChamberlainAnthony WayneOHTE165-111685.534.6326.021.831.59
1323AaronBishopMarshall (WV)WVQB155-9.51605.375.1229.025.331.53
1323JeffreyThomasCopleyOHDB165-4.51275.204.7225.025.531.53
1325RobertHetrick JrSouth (Canton)OHOL145-102856.005.8529.015.331.32
1326CordellCottoFreedom (Bethlehem)PATE166-22465.685.0626.018.831.29
1327ChristanCooperPerry (OH)OHRB165-71475.284.6825.023.031.26
1328KeevinSeyfriedReynoldsburgOHOL165-8.51875.394.7926.021.431.20
1329AlexPaisleyJackson (Massillon)OHDB155-81465.244.6823.024.931.05
1330JordanGrofBarbertonOHDL155-102055.424.9427.020.230.96
1330DanPestykNorth RoyaltonOHLB145-101785.495.1630.022.030.96
1332JaretMillerCopleyOHDL166-83487.336.3425.512.830.84
1333JaylonThrashCentral Catholic (Cleveland)OHWR165-51275.134.6920.027.630.66
1334AustinGriffithParkersburg (WV)WVDL165-10.51565.594.6326.521.830.63
1335ZachFuhrerCarrollton (OH)OHLB155-81505.504.7928.023.230.42
1336JohnDziadkowiczWashington (Massillon)OHDB155-7.51405.424.7227.022.630.36
1336HunterFioreParkersburg (WV)WVDL165-82525.905.0024.518.930.36
1338WesleyGrahamWattersonOHWR145-5.51555.254.9025.025.530.18
1339JoeLancastrerBrookeWVDL146-02075.714.9425.522.429.97
1339AlexanderSmithManchester (Akron)OHDL145-11.52305.725.0025.020.429.97
1341GrantWendClay (OH)OHDB165-9.51505.384.6324.022.629.91
1342JamesNicholsonNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHDB165-61285.034.8423.521.829.82
1343RichardHoenesCrestwood (PA)PATE145-11.51815.485.0928.023.229.76
1344JaredCoxBishop RosecransOHWR155-7.51505.274.8025.023.729.70
1345DeandreHenryAustintown FitchOHOL156-22386.095.3426.521.429.67
1346JohnChristensonGeorge Washington (WV)WVRB165-31235.244.5622.021.129.55
1347HaydenThompsonLogan (OH)OHDL166-02245.695.0624.022.029.43
1348CarterRudyAvonOHLB165-4.51745.534.9727.024.229.37
1349JohnBurleyTuscarawas Central CatholicOHTE156-0.52255.615.0627.018.829.22
1349JoshJacksonCarman-AinsworthMIQB165-91645.195.0624.025.629.22
1351DavidDensonBarbertonOHDL155-82105.855.0027.520.729.13
1352JoesephHernandezSouth (Charleston)WVDL145-6.51765.675.0327.025.329.10
1353JalenBoydSouthwestern AcademyMIRB145-41555.255.0627.023.829.07
1353PeytonFlascoCopleyOHOL155-10.52335.695.0426.518.429.07
1353ZacheryShanklinWashington (Massillon)OHDL155-10.51825.754.9728.023.029.07
1356DanielEsterCopleyOHRB165-111405.465.0028.026.429.01
1357BrysonBradyCarrollton (OH)OHOL155-113237.035.6923.015.428.98
1357HunterLockhartMarshall (WV)WVDB165-81395.344.9024.028.828.98
1359TrevonSmithThomas WorthingtonOHWR155-111285.224.7524.023.628.92
1360TravisHemperlyUhrichsville-ClaymontOHDB155-101635.435.1525.027.928.86
1360BrandonJohnsonNorth (Akron)OHLB145-91805.255.2527.022.328.86
1362GaryFikeMedinaOHDB155-71295.294.7525.023.528.83
1362ChristopherKnappAvonOHOL165-112275.725.2226.020.728.83
1364TarikSeaberryJohn Adams (OH)OHWR155-9.51465.225.0924.527.828.80
1365JaylenSmithEastmoorOHDL155-9.52636.215.5727.518.128.74
1366KeithJenkinsCampbell MemorialOHDL145-8.52626.035.4426.018.228.62
1367LoganAddlemanTuscarawas Central CatholicOHDL165-62525.865.0624.517.928.59
1368ToddFichterWashington (Massillon)OHDB165-81245.424.6023.024.528.50
1369DrewMcClellanSherwood (MD)MDTE155-11.52265.805.2929.018.028.47
1370DillonWalkerWinfield (WV)WVDB165-3.51435.364.8125.024.628.32
1371DavidTrammelPortland (TN)TNDL156-5.52425.895.2226.518.528.11
1372AustinDoakMcGuffey (PA)PADL165-82195.545.0424.520.228.05
1373MikeEllerGirard (PA)PAWR156-01555.514.7825.024.027.96
1374DerekBergeMifflinburgPADB145-51295.284.6922.524.127.81
1375MasonHubaManchester (Akron)OHOL145-112466.285.7827.020.727.57
1376DylonOplingerMuskegonMIDL165-112115.655.2529.017.927.45
1377ColeyCrowleyLumen ChristiMIQB146-11715.674.9028.020.527.39
1378MikeSmallshawFairview (PA)PALB165-91655.304.8824.022.027.18
1378JaredWeederMifflinburgPADL145-72355.865.0725.518.527.18
1380DeontaBelserElderOHDL166-21805.524.8526.019.827.15
1381JavonStovallButler (OH)OHDL155-82415.945.2526.018.627.12
1382SethBorderWashington (Massillon)OHOL155-102205.774.8724.019.026.97
1382MontrellWeatherspoonCarman-AinsworthMIOL165-9.51915.405.0325.021.426.97
1384RyanMcGillFirestoneOHQB165-10.51385.405.0328.022.026.70
1385DamondCobbArsenal TechINDL155-82616.595.6327.018.426.40
1386JosephDozier JrEuclidOHRB165-81335.284.9123.026.626.22
1387JaredTorchDover (OH)OHWR165-8.51495.524.7824.522.425.83
1388JonasPyleWoodridgeOHWR165-51165.444.6321.024.625.53
1389TroyDygertSouthside (Elmira)NYDL165-5.51925.654.8724.520.025.50
1390ChadBotsonAvonOHQB165-101585.524.9425.023.625.32
1391ZachOttConotton ValleyOHOL146-32275.935.4724.021.625.05
1392PaulHicksBeechcroftOHRB155-3.51105.374.8123.026.524.84
1393MilesReidSouth (Canton)OHDB165-61295.145.1222.026.324.39
1394TrevorRenzCarrollton (OH)OHDL165-8.51605.455.1626.023.024.33
1395KaderiusFields-LoveXeniaOHDL155-82916.906.0626.015.024.27
1396TreyMcFadgenWayneOHDB165-5.51375.005.0920.019.924.18
1397KalebMackeyGeorge Washington (WV)WVQB165-8.51535.535.0625.024.924.09
1398NathanMastJackson (Massillon)OHLB155-71335.314.9723.024.923.91
1399JamesRayFirestoneOHTE165-91605.415.2826.022.723.85
1400NickStantonCopleyOHWR165-51255.564.8825.821.823.73
1401SemajWilliamsWashington (Massillon)OHDL165-10.51965.725.1225.021.123.67
1402NoahAllenReynoldsburgOHDB165-51285.374.8624.020.523.49
1403MitchReeseTorontoOHOL155-6.51905.875.4127.521.423.19
1404DerekCline-SmytheSherwood (MD)MDWR155-9.51545.235.0924.018.023.10
1405AntonioAguiloSt. Clair (MI)MIDL165-10.51845.594.9122.021.323.07
1406MattPollockJackson (Massillon)OHDB165-2.51235.394.7622.021.423.01
1407BrandonCooperCarrollton (OH)OHOL145-82176.395.3529.515.622.98
1408JustinMartinJackson (Massillon)OHLB165-102175.895.1626.017.422.56
1409VincentBodnarAvonOHLB165-5.51495.484.8121.022.422.44
1409ElijahBuggOberlinOHRB165-91525.704.6922.018.922.44
1411MichaelCrimaldiWashington (Massillon)OHOL166-1.52085.915.2227.017.522.38
1412AndrewAdamsJackson (Massillon)OHWR165-81385.275.1022.025.022.32
1413DylanAndersonWashington (Massillon)OHWR165-101505.504.9022.023.422.26
1414BrianMillerNorth (Westerville)OHDL155-82135.955.4727.017.220.85
1415KeithTunstall, JrCarman-AinsworthMIDL165-10.51825.875.3325.022.320.73
1416JosephNavariPenn HillsPAOL145-92105.745.1222.518.119.92
1417RejonAnthonyWashington (Massillon)OHLB165-61645.785.4427.020.619.83
1418RileyPetersWoodland HillsPAOL145-92456.636.1927.515.919.35
1419ZackBroadbentTuscarawas Central CatholicOHOL156-12146.095.4124.518.018.60
1420MadisonProkopCopleyOHLB165-51806.055.2226.017.518.30
1421NathanielBoydCarman-AinsworthMIOL165-112025.935.3624.018.318.15
1422JefferyStaleyHarding (Fairport Harbor)OHLB155-9.52006.175.3425.517.318.00
1423NathanWeaverNorthwest (Canal Fulton)OHWR165-71245.455.0021.020.317.79
1424JakobFeddimanPickerington CentralOHRB165-41505.724.9720.521.517.67
1425ArthurCalhounReaganOHDB165-41085.774.7919.519.917.43
1426ThomasLancasterBrookeWVOL165-112336.355.4724.016.217.25
1427DylanHenryAustintown FitchOHWR165-5.51175.714.9422.020.917.16
1428RobertHenningsEuclidOHRB165-71805.805.3722.020.516.44
1429RobertHarrisFirestoneOHWR155-101695.765.1622.018.716.17
1430BradenFieldsLincoln (Gahanna)OHLB165-81655.835.1621.520.415.75
1431CurtisFrenchMansfield (OH)OHP/K165-81916.105.3123.018.215.60
1432AndrewBrunoJackson (Massillon)OHOL165-101905.895.4723.018.315.42
1433SeanSpenceTorontoOHDL165-9.51745.875.2422.018.515.03
1434DamontaeEdmondsonMcKinleyOHDL166-22677.905.6922.513.314.49
1435JordanDurantCopleyOHDB165-5.51286.004.9419.021.214.16
1436MattThompsonWashington (Massillon)OHWR155-31195.755.0319.020.713.65
1437MikeWoodburnBeaver LocalOHDL165-8.52286.565.7823.016.313.44
1438PierreSimsGlenoakOHDB165-61205.825.2221.520.013.20
1439NehemiahBowieHome SchoolOHWR165-81426.015.2318.021.211.31
1440JamesWilliamsTrotwood-MadisonOHOL165-8.51946.225.7020.015.89.51
1441DavidRoshongWashington (Massillon)OHDL165-7.52326.496.0021.512.99.42
1442JuanMartinezGrove CityOHOL165-102076.106.5019.516.59.09
1443JamalFoxWyoming (OH)OHDL165-61696.765.3118.017.48.43
RobertBehananFairfield (OH)OHOL146-42815.1925.516.2
SeanBellFairfield (OH)OHDB145-101714.4431.528.3
LaneBreyerArchbishop AlterOHLB146-0.522236.5
ChristopherCarterBrother Rice (MI)MIDB145-10.51904.7632.029.4
BobbyDixonBrother Rice (MI)MIRB155-1019231.028.9
KeithFosterMoore (KY)KYRB145-8162
P.J.FulmoreNorth CatholicPARB155-61684.4730.030.3
JasonGravesFairfield (OH)OHDB155-71854.6636.030.6
ZacharyHubbardFairfield (OH)OHLB145-101914.794.1327.8
FelixManus SchellCathedral PrepPADB145-10.5178
CraigMartinWashington (Massillon)OHDB165-51175.035.0022.6
MarshallMitchellChippewa ValleyMIWR155-914728.030.2
ChristopherOkoyeDetroit Catholic CentralMIDL146-53405.8429.016.3
KevinReynoldsWatkins MemorialOHDB155-10.517826.527.1
MalikSealesCarman-AinsworthMIRB145-92224.834.3543.0
AdamSharlowNorth CatholicPAQB155-91764.944.4129.0
KarimThomasHenry Ford IIMIQB165-9154
AlexTownsendSouth (Parkersburg)WVDB155-111725.294.8122.6
JoshWeberWashington (Massillon)OHDB165-512920.023.8
BrennanWheelerBluefieldWVRB146-11924.4135.7

Updated: March 7, 2013

2 Comments

  1. dankostos@yahoo.com

    September 4, 2013 at 6:40 pm

    Drew Kostos had a 84.21 not a 81.33

    • kleetch

      September 24, 2013 at 3:08 pm

      Please email bob@studentsports.com to talk to him about this. He can check it out for you and amend if needed.

Leave a Reply