Atlanta NFSC testing results

By

Atlanta shuttle 576x324

Here are the complete results from the Atlanta Nike Football SPARQ Combine held Saturday, March 2, 2013 at Lakewood Stadium in Atlanta, Ga.

Rank
First Name
Last Name
High School
POS
GRAD
HT
WT
40
SH
KPB
VJ
SPARQ
 
1DarylRollinsFultonRB145-81634.414.0032.535.3111.21
2DillonBatesPonte VedraLB146-32134.794.2839.037.0109.05
3KhariBlasingameBuckhornDB146-01964.664.3939.037.8106.89
4TajGriffinMcEachernRB155-91714.434.1528.540.0105.42
5HansonGuiceBarbour CountyRB145-91694.534.1932.038.9102.21
6PennySmithFultonQB146-11704.644.0335.033.2100.89
7EricMontgomeryHillgroveRB155-111804.514.1531.534.599.51
8LukeLewallenDominion ChristianTE146-22054.764.2537.032.497.71
9TristonLukeFort CampbellRB155-71734.734.1033.037.197.59
10NateCraftBrookwood (AL)WR146-31954.614.3232.036.495.67
11ClayRoelleLassiterDB145-81924.734.1631.036.995.61
12MacSeagleNorth PauldingWR145-101864.664.1832.034.894.92
13AijalonJonesDuluthRB146-01874.704.2532.536.694.59
14LorenzGriggsM.L. King (GA)DB145-9.51634.584.4735.537.592.97
15TylerHendersonCollins HillRB145-81674.534.2133.032.192.25
16AustinLeachCardinal MooneyWR146-11994.624.2835.528.992.07
17OmarBlackHillgroveWR146-1.51834.574.4036.031.791.65
18CollinGieseyAlexanderDL146-32615.174.5342.025.891.38
19JaylenBurgessMaryvilleRB155-9.52134.734.2832.033.091.32
20C.J.FullerEasleyRB145-9.52044.694.3133.032.691.02
20WilliamScottMcEachernWR146-12054.734.3433.533.691.02
22OtisGerronDickson CountyRB145-92004.654.3731.035.790.84
23ThomasBrownNorthsideLB145-102124.894.2536.031.190.66
24ChrisHillLowndesDB145-71864.654.1031.530.690.60
25MaetronThomasStockbridgeRB145-81724.544.1530.032.490.06
26DarianYanceyAuburn (AL)DL146-02134.794.2532.531.688.98
27LaneEctonDutch ForkDB155-111754.554.1326.035.188.95
28StephenReynoldsTuckerDB145-91584.664.0930.534.188.47
29AllenAndersonFort Walton BeachRB145-7.51844.834.3432.537.988.35
30NasiirEdwardsArabia MountainDB145-81904.754.4035.034.088.23
31JajuanLankfordSouth PittsburgRB145-81784.684.2532.533.288.20
32IanKillianSouth GwinnettWR145-10.51864.764.3432.036.587.99
33BingoMortonLangston HughesWR146-11914.674.4335.531.587.42
34DannyDe WaltBowling Green (KY)RB145-91574.634.2132.533.287.18
35GrantMcDonaldCollins HillWR146-41834.744.1533.030.187.06
36DerekBarnettBrentwood AcademyDL146-2.52634.894.5635.528.686.76
37GaquanMaizeWilson (SC)RB145-111834.644.3734.530.886.22
38ChristianRobinsonCentennial (GA)WR145-111934.804.2032.531.686.07
39JonathanJonesArabia MountainWR145-91754.604.4135.031.586.04
40BryanHypoliteWashington CountyDB145-101724.644.2933.032.085.74
41JarekTaylorBob JonesDB155-91874.714.2833.031.385.71
42TraMalloyParkview (GA)OL146-1.52835.564.6540.525.785.20
43MontezHaynesKingwood ChristianWR146-11754.754.3136.030.884.96
44RaceanThomasOxford (AL)RB145-102024.624.5031.033.784.87
45TerailSnipesGreenville (AL)DB145-101774.874.3132.037.484.78
46RyanMooreYork (SC)RB145-81964.674.5633.034.384.66
47RicketsParksCallaway (GA)QB146-01994.774.4136.529.484.60
48MaceoBrownSandy CreekRB145-81894.604.4731.034.184.51
48ThomasDe GrangeLee-ScottRB145-111824.824.2233.032.384.51
50BrandonBynerBessemer City (AL)WR145-111734.634.2532.030.484.12
51DallasFrazierT.L. HannaDB155-91784.834.2231.035.284.09
52JakeMcFaddenNorth LaurelLB156-0.51994.794.1931.530.184.06
53KyleMarcinickDublin CoffmanQB155-101764.764.2132.531.683.70
54GarrettWallFairview (TN)RB146-01904.744.1532.027.983.49
55RashadSaxtonAtlantic CoastDB155-71654.684.1031.029.883.37
56BenedictLouisLassiterLB145-112305.084.4735.032.683.10
57DevontayeEdwardsSumter (SC)LB146-02155.034.4034.033.583.07
58EnriqueMcFarlaneWest HempsteadLB145-111994.754.5037.028.882.80
59UgoAmadiOverton (Nashville)DB155-91764.554.2230.029.082.59
60TylerHermanCollins HillQB146-2.51964.724.3533.029.982.44
61JayAshleyWhitewater (GA)QB155-112004.864.2733.029.981.60
62ReaganMalasDublin CoffmanDB155-111744.684.4433.033.181.54
63RashaanEvansAuburn (AL)DL146-2.52114.724.4329.033.681.30
64LukeHedrickWest ForsythDB156-01735.014.2336.530.580.79
65DavisHermanCollins HillWR146-41994.734.4034.028.580.73
66D'AndreWalkerLangston HughesDL156-32104.634.3828.030.980.43
67KyleSitzlerVestavia HillsTE146-12224.984.3133.029.180.25
68JoshuaStowersBrandon (MS)WR145-111934.724.2229.030.780.16
69XavierHawkinsFultonWR145-71694.554.2829.030.880.13
70JohnTowneNorth Cobb ChristianWR146-2.51924.674.2830.029.680.04
71TylerBlackOakland (TN)DB155-81724.714.4433.033.279.92
72MalikBarkleyDutchtown (GA)RB155-82004.664.3530.029.979.89
73QuadrekasKeyWalkerDB146-0.51764.884.3133.033.279.71
74ChandonSullivanWinder-BarrowDB145-101744.714.4129.58912579.26
75ThomasBoydOneontaLB146-02174.854.5034.029.779.20
76QuincyWolffWoodward AcademyDB145-111904.724.2832.027.979.14
77RubenGarnettAquinas (GA)RB155-7.51624.614.1528.030.478.99
78RobertMcCray IIIRockdale CountyLB146-22414.894.6634.529.378.87
79TannerDillardWalker ValleyDB146-02255.134.3837.526.078.42
80ChandlerWigginsCentrevilleLB146-02304.964.5634.030.578.24
81FinisStriblingIndependence (TN)DB145-101674.564.4129.033.278.18
82BrandonWatkins IIAustin (AL)RB145-91944.764.0927.528.478.15
83MalikMillerGriffinRB155-91895.134.3434.533.478.09
84John ChristopherWilkersonBessemer City (AL)DB146-11804.814.2635.026.577.97
85LaquanJohnsonMeadowcreekWR146-21824.784.4631.534.077.85
85IzaiahProuse-LackeyRiverwoodDB145-81714.754.4132.532.877.85
87FrankieHutchinsonValley (AL)WR145-51534.704.2131.030.977.76
88GriffinDe LongBeardenLB156-02134.824.5333.030.477.73
89TykeemBetheaRiverdale (GA)DL145-11.52114.904.3835.526.577.67
90EthanBoydOneontaLB146-02094.834.5032.031.577.34
91BrandonRichardsonNew ManchesterDB145-101804.764.4134.529.277.31
92SolomonBrownD.W. DanielLB146-01904.864.3233.029.677.01
92TylerWilliamsFuquay-VarinaQB145-10.51664.604.3129.031.377.01
94JaredRaddarNorth Florida ChristianDB145-51544.694.4530.037.076.95
95ChristopherTuttThomsonQB155-101914.784.3831.530.676.86
96KawonBryantNorth OconeeRB155-81914.774.1928.030.376.80
97KylerJacksonHooverRB145-71834.784.2831.029.976.71
98DevonSuttonNorth MecklenburgDB145-101704.954.2531.533.676.65
98DerekTeagueAthens (AL)DB145-61724.734.4132.032.176.65
100JasonPokalseyCentral A & MDB145-101654.644.3729.033.476.56
101AustinBryantThomas County CentralLB156-32404.974.6035.027.876.35
101T.J.RahmingMcEachernWR155-8.51424.684.1930.031.776.35
103EricGrahamAutauga AcademyRB155-81904.734.4729.533.776.32
104TobaisLittleMaysRB166-02364.734.5629.529.376.29
105LanePerryGiles CountyLB146-32044.854.5932.033.576.26
106RichardDaysSalem (GA)DB145-101744.754.3433.028.776.02
107JalilKukuNorth CobbLB145-101944.704.5030.032.275.81
107KahlilMitchellSouth PittsburgDB145-10.52024.864.4131.031.675.81
109HunterKnightProvidence ChristianDL146-22725.294.7238.024.975.66
110KyleCoombesWilson CentralLB145-10.52064.934.4132.530.475.60
111RhyanEnglandCollins HillDB145-101754.634.2528.029.375.51
112MichaelWilliamsMcEachernDB145-91664.734.3727.036.675.36
113RashunFreemanOoltewahDB165-7.51504.854.3833.034.875.30
113DanielLindseyAquinas (GA)RB155-51604.754.3532.031.775.30
113IsaiahZuberStephensonWR155-101584.674.4631.033.775.30
116JamariusLeatherwoodSipsey ValleyDB165-101834.724.6235.529.375.24
117De'monAndersonCarroll (Ozark)RB145-81934.724.5033.528.075.15
117MarioCherryThomasville (GA)RB145-7.51824.794.3127.034.575.15
119BodhiBradfordUnicoi CountyDL146-02235.064.3234.525.675.12
120MichaelCassidyBollesDL146-12665.004.7834.526.874.94
121TreHerndonEast Hamilton (TN)DB146-01734.654.4430.032.074.88
122CameronKowalewskiHillgroveDL146-42445.034.8136.028.974.82
123JawanzaAdamsWoodmontDB145-91764.624.5329.533.174.79
123RashadCantyRiverdale (GA)WR146-32014.944.5037.027.174.79
125MilesStricklandBob JonesRB165-81594.704.2828.533.074.76
126JustinElimRiverdale (GA)LB145-112134.704.5932.527.474.73
126HezekiahWoodsEnterprise (AL)RB155-7.51704.794.3730.533.274.73
128JohnnyJonesCrockett County (Alamo)RB155-7.51734.884.2531.031.374.70
129JamalAngrishWestlake (GA)LB156-02154.884.5131.530.774.61
130KielanWhitnerMountain View (GA)DB155-111664.734.4432.531.174.25
130AustinWysorHewitt-TrussvilleDL146-4.52325.094.5737.026.374.25
132TyriqFittsEnloeRB145-102024.854.5732.032.174.19
133ArtemusMitchell Jr.JonesboroRB155-8.51744.844.2830.032.074.04
133CorneliusSturghillMelroseWR145-101654.744.3530.032.774.04
135AlexStoneKellWR146-0.51734.634.3729.030.273.98
136KristopherEllisLovejoyLB145-9.52084.744.4331.027.273.92
137TylerWoodleyMcEachernDB155-8.51654.654.3129.529.973.83
138KevinFicklinDaculaRB155-51634.604.3128.529.673.41
139ChristianHarrisCollins HillOL146-52755.084.8434.026.773.26
140ShaqSolomonEnterprise (AL)DB146-01684.774.4330.034.073.02
141AntonioAllenBlackmanLB146-12505.124.6233.028.772.96
142JeremyCaldwell-FabregasLiberty County (GA)DB146-01914.914.6232.034.672.78
143JustinJohnsonHooverWR156-31994.744.5631.030.172.75
144BrandonRobertsLowndesDB145-111794.724.2827.530.672.69
145DavidElstonAlabama ChristianRB145-31434.714.3828.036.972.66
145IsaMuhammadRiverdale (GA)DB145-101684.774.3530.032.172.66
147ColePotterTullahomaWR155-8.51614.754.4032.529.972.51
148JoshuaClarkLaney (GA)RB165-71474.784.4133.032.472.45
149DarnellWebb Jr.Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa)WR156-11814.864.4425.538.272.42
150CalvinDavenportBrainerd (TN)RB155-91544.754.3030.031.972.39
150JaiWebbWoodland (Stockbridge)WR146-1.52014.844.6332.531.372.39
152DaquanGuiceBarbour CountyRB145-71864.864.6931.036.372.36
153DerrickJohnson Jr.SprayberryLB145-71744.774.5333.030.972.27
154ColeNotgrassBlackmanRB145-91914.834.5331.032.472.24
155DariousLatimoreCentral GwinnettDB145-11.51614.654.4028.033.172.15
156IvanRomeColumbus (GA)DB155-71584.824.2230.030.972.00
157JustinAgnerWoodstock (GA)QB155-111944.794.3431.026.871.91
157RaekwonWilliamsAtlantic CoastWR145-91704.614.4628.032.171.91
159SamKempkaHouston County (Erin)LB146-1.52315.254.5036.026.871.79
160KalebButlerWilson CentralRB145-92074.614.6330.527.171.46
161JuniorReedMonroe AreaDB145-91864.754.2226.029.371.40
162SeanObrianPrattville ChristianWR145-81624.744.0924.029.971.25
163KeenanAdkinsLake HowellDB145-91654.814.3429.532.871.22
163EricReevesTheodoreWR145-81594.784.2528.032.371.22
165AustinTaylorFriendship Christian (TN)RB155-101754.784.2829.029.771.10
166ChumaEdogaMcEachernOL156-42755.044.8532.526.570.98
167ParkerBonnerLowndesQB155-101564.774.1026.030.270.95
167CharlesWhiteKingwood ChristianDB165-91684.554.2926.527.370.95
169KennyMoxeyLangston HughesDB145-111464.724.2828.033.170.86
170JustinEdwardsPeachtree RidgeDL146-12054.884.6834.029.370.74
171JordanWilliamsSpring ValleyRB156-01844.804.4128.032.970.65
172DesmonOwensOxford (AL)WR146-02154.864.5330.529.270.41
172DeondreRogersPaul BryantRB145-111694.784.3829.532.070.41
174MyronWashingtonRomeRB145-81754.614.7530.032.970.38
175JermaineAbronWarner RobinsDL146-13245.415.2336.521.470.35
175NatrezPatrickMaysDL156-32265.024.5334.026.370.35
177RandercousDavisMaysWR165-101684.774.1930.026.170.23
178BrandonAlexanderBob JonesDB165-91604.714.4430.531.370.17
179RashaadCrowderCoffee (GA)DB145-101604.694.2526.030.970.02
179DrevonJonesHarrison (GA)WR146-31754.764.4732.028.970.02
181LucasHarrisonGiles CountyWR156-21794.724.3829.528.969.99
181DallasOliverChipleyWR145-91824.914.4431.032.069.99
183DylanJacksonMaryvilleDL156-5.52274.974.2831.023.169.93
184MichaelHerndonMidland Valley (SC)DB145-9.51414.764.1826.532.769.90
185JacksonSimpsonSmyrnaDB165-51484.804.2829.032.969.84
186Travonte'EasleyMontgomery Bell AcademyWR146-01874.854.4328.033.269.69
187De'JuanMcQuartersMitchell (Memphis)WR145-81634.654.3128.028.869.66
188AustinCheatumLassiterDL145-11.52475.114.7234.027.269.51
188SeanSmithSummerville (SC)TE146-82204.834.5031.026.269.51
190EarlmonquezCobbGlenn HillsWR145-91814.684.4730.527.669.45
191JulianWelchRockmartQB146-01844.724.5729.032.369.36
192EricAbernathyOakland (TN)DB145-81684.804.5926.039.169.33
192ZacharySyesterFort CampbellDL146-0.52115.124.4435.026.469.33
194MauriceCashCharles DrewWR145-91644.764.3731.028.769.27
195DyvonteCollinsWarner RobinsDB145-61544.614.3727.031.169.18
195RomalTerrell-MorganTravelers RestDB145-9.51714.864.4031.030.969.18
197BrooksRosserDutchtown (GA)DB145-91584.794.2729.030.669.15
198La'DarriusJacksonA.H. ParkerDL146-32235.154.5032.528.769.00
199AlencioGrahamLoganvilleWR145-101704.694.3127.029.668.97
200DavidStewartMeadowcreekDL166-01954.904.4432.028.068.94
201DarronPaschalWestlake (GA)DB165-81444.784.2229.530.168.85
202ChakaDiarrassoubaM.L. King (GA)DB146-0.51924.954.3829.531.268.79
202JabariWeeksHueytownDB145-71764.774.4429.031.668.79
204DariusSlaytonGreater Atlanta ChristianWR156-01654.924.3531.031.668.76
205LatrellGibbsNorth CobbDB145-91654.894.3832.030.268.64
205HectorMolina IIISouth CentralDB145-91985.014.6037.026.468.64
207KoleMatherlyBeardenLB145-9.52335.314.5632.030.468.61
207TrevoneSullivanLakeside DeKalbWR145-91604.684.2826.030.368.61
209TylerVaughtMaryvilleQB156-11554.934.0927.031.068.55
210DemarcoDavisWashington (GA)DB145-111724.814.3931.028.968.52
210TyronePopeWestlake (GA)LB146-22055.004.4733.027.668.52
212TrevorSampsonTennesseeWR155-10.51684.744.3430.027.968.49
213CameronEmerySouthavenWR155-111734.724.3426.530.768.43
213JacobJamersonWarner RobinsLB145-9.52124.775.0030.033.068.43
215DeshawnWallerBEST AcademyRB155-101604.584.4831.026.468.40
216PhilDavisHillgroveLB156-01965.004.6930.036.068.31
216TylerTolbertAlexanderRB145-112625.384.7832.029.768.31
218JoshJonesLakeside (GA)DB155-61584.854.1325.531.168.28
219JoshuaBettisteaAllatoonaRB155-91774.804.5330.531.668.25
219ChristopherStokesOakland (TN)WR155-81554.744.4027.534.068.25
221ChristopherDunnumCommunity Christian (GA)DB145-91634.764.4627.035.068.22
222MalcolmJosephValdostaRB145-8.51844.704.5831.028.568.13
223ArringtonFarrarWoodward AcademyDB156-21894.884.5331.030.968.10
224MatthewJordanJackson (AL)QB146-11914.824.4031.527.667.92
225ChidubemNwaubiLassiterWR146-01904.824.4127.031.767.83
226CharlesFreemanMauldinDL145-112034.824.7230.031.967.77
227ZakMizellPage (Franklin)QB145-81784.804.3429.028.967.68
228TylerGibsonBEST AcademyDL156-0.53846.085.4633.019.767.62
229DaryianDaviesOlentangy LibertyRB145-71505.034.1328.032.867.59
230Ta QuonMarshallHarris CountyDB155-9.51674.724.2526.029.067.56
231DemetriusMorgan Jr.East Hamilton (TN)OL156-23906.655.4436.015.567.47
232TabiasRussellBenjamin RussellLB145-92485.004.6029.528.067.41
233HunterVan DykenSignal MountainLB155-101955.164.5335.029.467.38
233GrantWilsonLowndesRB145-4.51714.864.2927.032.167.38
235JeremyLaceyParkview (GA)WR146-01824.954.3531.028.867.29
236BrittainBrownCherokee (GA)DB165-111724.854.3529.030.867.23
236JordanBrownKingsbury (TN)RB145-101774.894.3532.026.867.23
236JahlilMathis-EllisLangston HughesOL146-13015.605.0637.521.767.23
239JulianBurrisKellWR145-101734.694.4130.526.067.20
239TyriqJacksonFayette County (GA)WR146-01674.784.4929.032.867.20
241JarcquariusClarkColumbus (MS)LB145-102204.874.7230.030.267.14
242ShikeaseJacksonWest (Florence)DL145-102305.074.7532.030.067.11
243HunterReeseWetumpkaLB146-0.51865.024.3728.532.667.02
244CedricChambersValley (AL)WR145-71684.624.5431.026.866.99
244LorenzoWattsWashington CountyDB155-6.51334.894.1526.034.466.99
246TreySandersRiverdale (GA)WR145-81684.834.3531.027.966.93
247JaiquanCrookWalkerDL145-112014.794.4729.028.166.87
247StephenCurranLassiterOL146-12345.224.7236.026.466.87
247ChristianWhitnerGreene CountyQB155-101644.884.5333.030.966.87
250ChristopherPorterJasper County (Monticello)DL146-22095.004.6932.030.866.81
251AlexanderO'NealChipleyLB145-10.52255.064.5031.027.666.78
252WilliamPolakowskiWheelerWR146-01884.674.4430.024.666.75
253PerryYoungSpain ParkDB165-9.51834.904.2828.029.366.72
254ElijahSullivanTuckerLB156-01954.974.4330.030.166.66
254IsaiahWilliamsSouth ForsythRB145-11.51904.824.7230.033.066.66
256BrandonSmithWoodland (SC)RB155-81714.864.5028.035.066.63
257JarrodFuquaPike County (GA)WR146-31744.964.2829.529.966.60
257AlexPriceWilson CentralDB145-71574.584.4729.527.566.60
259MichaelGrimsleySouth FlorenceRB165-51604.974.2227.532.866.57
259LennoxRoperFultonWR155-71824.854.6934.029.266.57
261TameronSmithTuscaloosa CountyWR145-101834.814.4729.530.166.54
262XavierBrownHendersonvilleRB145-81824.874.6330.033.766.45
262JustisMullinsPebblebrookTE146-0.51804.874.5633.028.866.45
264CorneliusCollinsNorth PauldingRB145-92024.854.5630.528.766.42
264WilliamSantiagoNorth MecklenburgRB145-91704.914.3230.029.966.42
266KirklinVarnadoMount ZionDB155-101714.724.5728.033.266.33
267JarquezLemonWashington CountyLB145-112314.884.7931.027.966.27
268JonathanGloverCoffee (GA)LB145-112005.094.4730.031.766.24
269MelvinDavisMorgan CountyDB145-101904.984.4731.030.166.15
270QuintisMaddoxSalem (GA)LB156-12355.254.6534.027.266.09
271QuavenFergusonEasleyDL146-22855.425.1336.024.666.06
272RudyJohnstoneChrist Church EpiscopalWR155-8.51584.814.2826.032.065.97
272D.J.LewisGardendaleDB145-101814.924.4429.032.265.97
272CarterParkeyBattle Ground (TN)OL146-03125.714.9434.522.565.97
275MatthewDanielsDutchtown (GA)RB145-91704.814.3027.030.165.94
276CalebBartlettBeardenOL146-22455.204.8137.023.765.88
277AlexRichemondCentennial (GA)DB146-0.51824.874.3429.528.065.82
277ConnorWiseClarksville AcademyLB145-111904.834.3825.530.965.82
279BobbyYoungStockbridgeDB145-91624.804.3426.532.265.73
280ChristianOwensGriffinWR156-52034.954.7232.529.965.67
281ReidAllenHope Christian SchoolQB155-101774.784.3828.528.665.64
281ZackBallingerCentral A & MRB145-91714.854.4431.029.265.64
281ChristopherJohnsonOak MountainDB146-21684.744.3527.529.265.64
284C.J.AmannLassiterDL146-12585.134.6530.027.265.55
284TylerMooreMorrowWR145-101544.894.3428.033.765.55
284MalikYoungWoodmontOL146-32775.084.9331.525.165.55
287ZacoiWarrenEnterprise (AL)DB146-01694.794.3125.531.065.52
288ChrisCooperNorthview (AL)OL146-13115.525.1235.022.265.37
289ChristianIngallsFayette County (GA)LB145-10.52234.984.7531.029.665.28
290MechaneSladeRoswell (GA)RB155-7.51524.764.3129.028.765.25
291MitchellKennyNorth PauldingDB145-111714.844.3328.529.365.22
292JavonGoodmanRockhurstRB145-102254.934.6330.028.365.19
293StephenSheffieldClay-ChalkvilleRB145-41614.834.4427.034.665.13
294ZachMasonLoganvilleOL146-02515.284.8735.525.865.07
294IsiahRobinsonSouth GwinnettRB155-41584.894.4125.536.665.07
296JustinBrownLovejoyOL146-33055.604.8833.522.865.01
297JordanRoundtreeWilson CentralQB145-111924.984.4132.026.564.98
298SteveFifer Jr.SouthavenDL146-01994.784.6631.027.664.92
299DameianArchibaldSipsey ValleyDB146-01624.934.4031.529.764.89
300JarrionStreetHewitt-TrussvilleRB156-01854.764.6227.532.464.86
301JimmyKeysSouthwindWR145-71384.644.2426.027.464.74
302WilliamWyattMundyÕs MillLB145-92135.004.5332.026.464.71
303DonteBlackmonErwinDB155-62015.054.4632.526.464.59
304TerenceGeterNewnanRB145-41654.734.5029.529.764.53
305AlexTchangamChattahoocheeLB146-12135.024.6532.527.964.50
306TiquanColcloughSumter (SC)DB155-111544.764.4429.530.664.47
307MattScottLenoir CityLB155-92215.094.3430.025.064.44
308Ron QuaviousCullinsGradyDB155-71554.834.2228.028.464.41
309MikeJordanFairview (TN)DB145-101614.914.3732.027.664.35
310PatrickJasinskiBlessed TrinityLB156-21965.044.3832.025.664.29
311AntonioDukesMundyÕs MillDL156-12035.014.5630.030.664.17
312JametaviousDanielsDooly CountyDB145-71564.784.4729.031.864.11
313PatrickStewartGeorge Walton AcademyDL146-22555.034.7533.522.464.08
314MatthewColburnDutch ForkRB155-71724.724.2824.028.063.99
314JoshuaFararaMcEachernRB145-91754.844.3829.527.963.99
318JustinSimmsPebblebrookWR145-71404.814.4129.033.363.93
319DecariusHunterSummit (TN)RB145-51854.914.5333.026.663.90
320JordanBandyPleasant Grove (AL)LB145-112255.584.5632.030.363.87
320JaquaDanielsClarke CentralRB166-11995.044.6334.027.763.87
322BryceWilsonCarver (Atlanta)DB155-91564.714.2825.029.163.81
323AaronParkerCosbyDB145-81584.814.2525.530.063.75
324ZantraviousShieldsNorth OconeeDB155-91764.794.3126.028.363.63
325NoahBrookerPace AcademyWR155-111665.024.2829.030.463.60
325DeangeloHoltOverton (Nashville)DB156-0.51824.844.5930.030.663.60
325PaxtonSchrimsherAthens (AL)DB156-22024.904.6233.524.963.60
328JoshuaCollinsBrookwood (GA)RB155-91774.714.4026.028.463.54
328XavierHarperJackson County (GA)WR145-101764.934.3225.032.463.54
330VirgilStuddardErwinRB145-81774.784.6328.032.763.45
330GregoryWalkerOlaRB145-101835.064.4531.030.163.45
332TyroneWalker IIIWarner ChristianDB145-81604.794.4430.029.163.39
333GraysonFullerUnion GroveDL146-12285.204.7235.025.863.36
334ZevinPattersonA.H. ParkerRB145-5.51604.964.4133.027.863.30
335RaheemLopezRestorationDB146-11844.904.4730.028.963.27
336JoshDavisWest Forsyth (GA)DL146-22835.344.7231.523.563.21
337BryanGrigsbyRogers (AR)RB156-11854.884.4430.526.863.18
337MontrellKelleyFayette County (GA)RB156-02184.934.6529.029.363.18
339RobertCyrusSalem (GA)RB165-41434.754.3728.030.763.15
340AndrewMartindale-HortonCane RidgeDB146-01874.814.3426.027.763.12
341XavierAmosJacksonville (AR)RB145-61604.924.5229.534.163.06
341ChristopherDanielArabia MountainLB145-91654.634.5330.025.763.06
343IsaiahOligeEast LiteratureRB145-91774.804.4729.528.163.03
344Ji'JuanMarchMundyÕs MillRB145-71654.934.3127.031.562.94
345StylesCorderBlackmanDB145-81594.704.5329.529.262.88
345BrandonKnightLovejoyWR156-02225.015.1536.026.762.88
345RobertSaundersLangston HughesDB145-101824.994.3729.029.462.88
348BlakeWilkesHaleyvilleQB146-22055.244.7633.031.562.82
349AndrewMarchbanksWestside (SC)TE146-0.52115.234.4432.026.662.76
350JustonMcCantsA.H. ParkerQB145-101634.784.3727.029.662.70
350DillonPetermanRidgelandDB146-11754.804.5926.533.662.70
350JamesTraylorColumbus (GA)WR146-22035.064.5929.032.062.70
353JuliusEvansWoodmontRB145-102034.864.7531.028.562.67
354JosiahGrantBrookwood (GA)DB145-61304.914.1829.029.362.64
354ChristianWilliamsWetumpkaOL146-03105.504.8132.021.162.64
356TerryGodwinCallaway (Ga)DB156-01704.864.3427.529.462.58
357JamarquianFlyeSouthavenDB145-111734.874.4025.032.662.52
358DarrenDrakeLuellaOL156-12735.415.0734.025.562.49
358AveryWardChattahoocheeWR146-11604.764.6530.031.862.49
360JosephHawkinsFranklin-SimpsonDL146-12385.174.6833.025.062.46
361ChaseMajorOconee CountyWR166-01884.964.3529.526.962.43
362Ke'vonHallMelroseDB155-91614.834.4730.029.862.40
363RoquanSmithMacon County (GA)LB156-11804.854.5025.033.262.31
364JeremyKirkNorth CobbWR145-101634.704.4725.531.062.28
364KenSpears Jr.Stratford AcademyRB145-82055.044.6331.029.462.28
366SteadmanGullyVestavia HillsDB165-10.51774.784.4730.026.362.22
367ZakezJonesErwinRB155-62004.934.6032.525.862.13
368ChandlerPeeplesHeritage (GA)OL145-10.52835.654.7535.520.762.10
369MilesFoxCollins HillDL156-02565.174.6231.023.962.04
370DemarkusTriceFayette County (GA)OL146-2.53235.625.2532.022.361.98
371DevinNixonRobert W GrovesRB155-101814.884.4327.030.561.95
371ChaseSeymourCollins HillTE146-11885.004.5933.027.661.95
373SharodClarkCharles DrewDB145-7.51614.774.6030.030.761.83
373AlexanderMcGheeRamsayRB155-81665.024.3430.029.461.83
375MarlonBridgesLanettDB155-10.51644.914.4729.032.061.80
375AkebrenRallsMary PersonsDB145-81695.024.4128.033.261.80
377DeanthonyLoveCharles DrewDB146-01884.694.4726.026.561.71
377CollierSmithBriarwood ChristianLB146-12035.054.6534.026.061.71
377DeeSnellingTrinity Christian (GA)RB145-8.51504.764.4127.031.361.71
380RandyRobinsonLovejoyOL156-23185.894.9133.021.061.65
381CharlieBatesA.H. ParkerLB146-01924.984.4730.028.161.62
381DannyHite Jr.Warner RobinsRB145-91764.854.5731.028.461.62
383JailynTriceColumbus (GA)LB145-92075.034.4931.525.161.59
384DecodaDavisWarner RobinsWR145-71644.854.3728.029.261.53
385ForrestWiseHendersonvilleDL146-32625.364.8433.524.561.50
386AustinAntwineNorthview (GA)LB145-111945.004.4428.029.961.47
386CodyBrownHueytownRB145-92055.074.8733.529.261.47
388FredderickLangstonSouth GwinnettWR145-101674.904.4429.530.061.44
388MichaelPritchettStockbridgeOL146-0.52775.715.1234.026.161.44
388ChrisRedmondRidge View (SC)DL146-03556.144.9133.016.561.44
391ZacharyFinchumGreenevilleQB145-101674.994.1927.527.661.41
391AnthonyJohnsonCamden County (GA)DL146-32435.154.8533.025.661.41
393LennoxMcAfeeEast LiteratureDB155-51575.004.5030.033.761.38
394ChrisHuntOur Lady of MercyTE146-12325.294.8234.027.161.32
395PaulBainHillgroveDL146-22155.134.6631.029.161.29
395EugeneDavisGrovetownRB155-51854.854.7232.028.061.29
395SterlingThomasSouth Fort MyersRB145-51664.794.5930.029.961.29
398ChaseBakerOpelikaDL146-12715.285.0433.024.961.17
399StephoneSheffieldClay-ChalkvilleRB145-41584.984.4128.033.661.14
400SamCarrClay CountyRB155-101744.734.4725.029.861.08
401KhaleelRogersLovejoyQB155-11.51625.064.5030.033.661.02
402KaronteDonaldsonLincoln (Tallahassee)DB146-21614.934.4429.531.160.99
402LucasMendoncaWheelerDL145-91974.964.8535.525.960.99
402ConnorRedmondArcherTE156-32154.884.7531.525.360.99
405TristenAllenJames IslandLB145-102104.904.4127.026.060.96
406TylerBlakeRiverwoodRB145-7.51644.754.5030.526.060.87
406GenesisOjiLoganvilleWR146-11814.864.5030.027.460.87
406GregoryPhillipsArabia MountainWR145-111814.774.4028.025.360.87
409KarimWallaceTri-CitiesQB145-112105.054.7933.027.760.84
410RobertCrawfordFather RyanLB155-112105.364.4731.028.460.81
410JaylenHallHueytownLB155-91774.894.4732.024.860.81
412HunterSmithLawrence County (TN)WR146-01734.974.4029.529.060.75
413EliasCaneEzell-HardingDB155-71464.934.2826.032.560.72
413TerrySherrellHunters LaneRB145-71614.744.4328.527.160.72
415JordanKirkNorth CobbDB146-01694.784.4726.030.660.63
416CameronMageeMcEachernLB155-102004.884.5629.027.660.60
416DreshadMooreFairview (TN)DB145-81574.834.4428.030.960.60
416DesmondSampsonGrovetownWR145-111934.984.5431.027.460.60
419AnterrionCrowderMundyÕs MillDB145-10.51594.914.3428.029.960.57
420MylesTaylorBattle Ground (TN)TE156-32075.104.5631.027.660.54
421TreyDerouenParkview (GA)DL156-33095.685.0635.019.960.39
422ShannonAdamsMundyÕs MillQB145-7.51514.934.4429.532.060.36
422NicholusLongDutchtown (GA)DL146-52215.144.6531.526.960.36
424RobertStanfieldLoganvilleOL146-22855.715.0936.022.360.33
425CalebYatesOakland (TN)OL146-22905.464.9635.519.760.27
426StephanGreenDaculaLB155-101754.774.6028.030.160.21
427StuartJohnsonWesleyanDL146-42575.264.9334.523.260.18
428AndrewHeywardMcEachernWR155-81464.794.3427.029.560.09
428TyreeTurnerStockbridgeDL155-11.52515.204.7533.023.060.09
430TylerGordonEast PauldingQB155-72045.084.8734.028.060.06
431JoshuaMiddletonMillington CentralRB145-72055.084.8133.028.460.03
432TonyPollardMelroseRB155-101764.904.5027.531.359.91
432JaceWhiteNorth PauldingDB146-01854.804.4531.021.659.91
434BrandonTownsendNorth PauldingDB145-71504.724.4126.029.959.88
435DakotaAdairHiramLB146-32265.114.6231.025.759.82
436DanteHibbardLoganvilleDL146-12785.384.9733.023.259.79
436CollinsJones IVWarner RobinsLB145-81684.814.3123.029.359.79
438BrandonDurdenDutchtown (GA)DB145-8.51594.644.5928.028.159.73
439FredricPooleDutch ForkTE146-42705.534.9034.522.959.70
440CameronGordonStockbridgeLB145-91805.034.4127.031.459.67
441RyanChildersVestavia HillsOL146-12455.134.7830.026.859.64
442EricKromahCentral GwinnettDL146-03796.315.6830.017.659.61
442NoahPattonKellLB155-101904.914.5629.028.959.61
444DanielHarperLakeside DeKalbTE146-02005.074.5029.528.459.58
445AndrewKyserOpelikaOL156-42955.595.0434.021.659.43
446DeondreWoodySpringville (AL)LB145-111955.164.4432.524.659.34
447ThomasLesterCalhoun (GA)DB155-111784.824.4728.526.859.28
448ChanceJacksonBenedictine (GA)RB155-8.51644.944.4028.030.359.22
448JordanTuckerGiles CountyRB155-7.51804.874.5028.029.059.22
450MickellDe LaineLuellaRB145-91875.094.3429.027.059.16
450ChukNwanochieNorth PauldingDB145-81824.994.8432.031.159.16
452MarquisHendrixTrinity CatholicLB156-01954.864.4725.528.459.13
452KardariusJacksonMary PersonsDB145-10.51685.004.2825.030.459.13
452CharlesMcKinneyBerea (SC)DB145-101624.944.3529.028.159.13
455ChrisMcKnightKingsbury (TN)QB146-01724.814.9130.531.659.07
455ChristopherO'NealWestoverRB145-82335.274.7833.525.359.07
457KahlielAdamsClay-ChalkvilleDB145-111584.794.3725.529.158.98
457ShawnMountCollins HillLB145-10.52005.004.6932.026.858.98
459JimmyHendersonRiverdale (GA)DB145-81574.834.3427.527.658.89
460DylanHamiltonMcEachernDB155-101584.804.5329.029.558.86
461MichaelScatesFultonOL146-42845.665.0433.024.058.77
462JohnathonJohnsonMelroseWR155-81664.814.4325.030.358.74
463KevinMorrisLovejoyRB155-91614.934.6830.033.358.71
464CarlMatthews IIIHuffmanWR155-101604.884.4430.027.658.68
465TrentonBaughmanMidland Valley (SC)QB146-21664.954.4429.529.058.62
466DevinPriceTri-CitiesDB145-91604.944.2525.029.258.56
466NigelWarriorWestlake (GA)DB165-111694.784.5926.031.658.56
468TylerCampbellDuluthWR155-111704.854.7129.031.958.53
469JamesDavisThomas County CentralRB155-31305.034.1925.033.258.41
470ZuriCasonSalem (VA)RB165-61364.794.3526.030.858.38
470EricWells Jr.SprayberryDB145-81634.684.8429.030.358.38
472AntonioBaileyMeadowcreekLB155-9.51764.914.5330.527.158.32
473AnferneeHillWestoverRB155-8.51674.874.6229.530.658.29
474JustinMosleyVigorLB145-92024.904.5026.027.958.17
474MicahSolomonSandy CreekLB145-111804.934.5332.524.058.17
476CoeyGatesStarr's MillOL155-112585.415.0334.024.458.08
476HarrisonTerryRidge View (SC)OL146-1.52785.714.9335.520.958.08
478BlakeJonesHarris CountyDL155-11.52605.364.8834.022.458.02
479JowanLewis-KearseDaculaWR145-91624.914.6626.036.057.99
480JohnnieAndersonAthens BibleDB145-102055.214.5632.026.157.93
480MatthewManningJohns CreekDB146-11704.834.6031.026.557.93
482JosephMancusoUnion County (GA)QB166-11755.204.4131.527.457.90
483JohnathanFaulknerKingwood ChristianDB145-9.52045.014.6827.031.457.87
483JonathanRobinsonSt. James (AL)RB155-61405.004.3127.032.457.87
483DaylanRollinsWestlake (GA)WR145-112064.934.6229.027.057.87
486KristianWilkersonCraigmontWR156-0.51994.974.6328.029.857.84
487RamelCrawfordSouthwest DeKalbDL145-112635.474.9733.524.057.81
487KameronPrewittClay-ChalkvilleDB155-101724.854.5330.026.757.81
489WillieGreenHuffmanDB146-11885.084.5429.529.957.78
489AntonioMallardStockbridgeDL146-02505.314.7530.026.457.78
491DerrickPayneMontgomery Bell AcademyWR165-71504.894.3726.530.657.72
492MarteriusMcGregorShelby County (AL)RB145-71904.794.8126.031.557.69
492BroderickSauldsberryParkview (GA)DL146-53806.395.7231.016.557.69
494TreneiliusPizarroGreenville (SC)WR156-11884.954.7829.031.757.66
495DelanoWaltersSocasteeDB145-71404.614.6827.030.957.63
496PhillipBrown Jr.Spain ParkWR146-31945.004.5631.025.757.60
496BradleyFicklingEastside (SC)DB145-81605.054.6432.031.257.60
498NashiemAusarShiloh Hills ChristianDB145-8.51534.724.5326.030.357.51
499MarcusMcQueenErwinDL146-32745.385.2133.523.257.48
499LuanPereiraLassiterOL146-02455.584.6032.024.257.48
501MalikChevryMcEachernDB155-71624.764.6026.531.057.36
502QualarriousGloverDooly CountyOL146-03235.955.4634.019.757.33
503StevieSmileyPike County (AL)DL156-22134.894.8130.026.357.24
503ColbyWebbSpring Valley (WV)LB145-92055.204.7836.024.257.24
505Car'TabiusQuartermanJefferson County (GA)RB145-11.51744.814.5026.028.957.21
505TylanRatliffNorthview (AL)DL145-10.52225.044.5425.528.057.21
507AlvinHowardHarris CountyDB145-91664.964.3525.030.557.15
508BrysonTysonEnterprise (AL)DL155-11.51835.124.2927.527.157.12
508TreyWhiteSipsey ValleyRB145-101775.024.5329.030.257.12
510DaltonHughesEasleyLB155-10.51785.004.5630.029.057.09
510RobMinorChestateeDL145-11.52395.464.4828.526.157.09
512Sean MichalAncrumFayette County (GA)DB155-61634.754.8126.033.756.94
512KennethClarkDutchtown (GA)WR145-91454.804.4027.029.056.94
512BrandenEdwardsArabia MountainWR155-101594.964.3727.029.956.94
512DelanceOliverCharles DrewWR145-71504.834.3523.031.256.94
512LukeTurnerWilson CentralLB166-12135.144.6632.025.356.94
517JoshuaAmanfoStockbridgeDB155-10.51914.824.4726.025.956.91
518BenThomasVeteransRB146-01755.084.5028.531.156.88
519JaiGrayNorth CobbRB155-91684.914.5630.028.556.85
520KhalidHyltonMundyÕs MillRB165-6.51704.954.4428.028.956.82
520JaquanWilliamsFox CreekDB145-101604.924.2525.027.556.82
522FredrickColemanAustin (AL)LB145-92075.064.6230.026.956.76
522JordanEarlySprayberryDB145-91604.884.4225.530.756.76
522JalonWilliamsSpring ValleyLB156-12135.114.9332.027.956.76
525PheriusWilhoiteBrentwood AcademyLB145-102055.264.5031.525.356.67
526B.J.EdmondsSt. PaulÕs Episcopal (AL)RB165-92005.044.6329.528.456.64
526DesmondGomilliaShaw (Columbus)RB145-8.51524.884.3223.530.656.64
528DemontavisSimsCedar ShoalsDB155-81504.994.3727.031.356.61
529AndrewWoodFriendship Christian (TN)OL156-42885.564.6829.022.656.58
530BlaceBrownCherokee (GA)DB145-10.51605.014.4729.529.956.49
531TimRobinsonEastside (SC)DB145-111714.994.4329.027.756.46
532XavierTricheNorcrossWR145-8.51594.824.5326.031.256.40
533AhmanBrownLowndesDB155-81734.934.3425.527.656.37
534MattKykerBessemer AcademyWR145-81755.014.3127.026.856.34
535LandonBlackGrace ChristianWR146-01644.974.3425.029.956.31
535JustinWadeAllatoonaLB145-91975.034.7228.031.256.31
537AronSpannDormanQB156-0.51905.034.8632.029.056.25
538JohnathanBoydParkview (GA)WR166-01854.855.0632.028.156.19
539TaylorBossLoganvilleWR146-11924.974.4728.525.856.16
539TyshawnBrownMaysWR155-111684.744.5626.028.356.16
539AndrewWhiteFather RyanWR146-2.52045.004.4729.024.256.16
542BrandonJacksonLincoln (Tallahassee)DB146-01764.934.5028.527.956.13
543VonteErvingWakullaRB145-101805.054.3428.026.256.07
544RaymondCoreyGastonLB146-01684.804.3725.525.756.01
545KeandreAshleyPacelliRB155-101794.814.5625.029.255.80
545MarquisGrierHapeville CharterRB156-01854.924.8531.028.755.80
545BrettKingSequoyah (Madisonville)QB145-111735.014.5331.026.855.80
548DeionJohnsonValley HeadRB145-61694.834.5626.030.255.71
548JaelanJohnsonTift CountyDL155-8.52245.354.8733.526.055.71
550LicashLackeySalem (GA)DB145-101644.844.3526.026.255.68
551CalebTurnerCharles DrewWR145-91774.884.7931.027.955.62
552CharlesBakerWindsor ForestLB145-101855.054.5327.030.655.59
553DanielDi RobertoRoswell (GA)P/K145-91674.794.4728.025.455.56
553MichaelElderLoganvilleRB156-01824.934.7231.027.355.56
553CordellSandsEast Hamilton (TN)OL146-23405.715.3526.022.355.56
556FletcherDickersonMelroseLB156-02105.154.8133.525.055.53
556De'AngeloKingLassiterDB145-91604.904.3126.026.955.53
558D'AngeloJonesMcGavockLB146-12054.994.7228.029.055.50
558KianSchoebornBollesOL146-32945.945.3834.022.255.50
560DonovanNorfleetHeritage (GA)DL146-22235.394.8133.525.755.47
560DylannWatsonPraise AcademyDB145-111855.054.6032.025.655.47
562DemariusCurryMillington CentralWR155-51404.874.3424.031.255.44
563FydaleWilliamsWhitehavenDB155-81594.934.3926.029.655.41
564JarquezBoganMacon County (GA)DB145-81754.964.7531.029.155.38
564TylerGarvinLangston HughesLB155-91815.174.6529.032.555.38
564EmoryThompsonPaul Dunbar (KY)DB145-9.51614.894.5327.530.455.38
567KereonMerrellDooly CountyDB145-10.51534.714.4425.027.355.35
568BrandonVan LeerEast LiteratureLB145-111894.934.7530.028.155.26
569PatrickMaconMillington CentralLB156-02175.094.9728.031.355.23
569ElijahVan DornMcEachernWR145-41444.824.4327.029.155.23
571LabrenikinJohnsonBenjamin RussellRB145-9.52024.874.6328.525.155.20
572QuyleenBarhamGriffinRB145-52114.975.2134.524.255.17
572GeorgeGbeseeOakland (TN)DB155-81634.934.4426.529.855.17
572HarlandHowell IIWheelerWR156-21874.774.6629.524.055.17
572AustinMattisonSt. JosephÕs (SC)WR145-101875.014.5629.027.955.17
576John MichaelSweattAutauga AcademyQB155-111555.024.4430.028.455.14
577DeontayWilsonHewitt-TrussvilleDB155-111655.124.3725.031.955.08
578ChrisRehakPacelliDL156-03125.615.0330.520.555.05
579BrystonJonesWashington CountyWR145-41344.914.4426.033.655.02
579BryantMyersNorth PauldingLB146-12005.144.5629.028.055.02
579VictorNieves IIINorthview (AL)OL146-2.53285.905.2631.020.055.02
582DemetrisRobertsonSavannah Country DayWR166-01614.964.4129.526.554.99
583BrandonPearsonCharles DrewQB146-02255.154.9332.025.754.96
584AntonioClarkAquinas (GA)DB145-91694.924.5329.527.354.93
584CooperCorleyNorth PauldingOL146-23165.815.1933.018.854.93
584TayGlantonMonroe-AlbanyDL156-22545.464.9434.522.054.93
587KinanHumphreyLangston HughesQB155-81704.944.6029.029.654.90
588TimarcusCullinsStockbridgeDL146-32265.204.5929.525.154.87
589BrooksGarrettPinson ValleyQB146-01805.054.5029.028.054.81
589BijanSirleafDaculaLB155-62375.234.8227.029.654.81
591JeromeSmithMaysDB145-91474.774.5928.029.554.78
592AustinMoorerAutauga AcademyWR156-11734.854.5626.029.454.75
593KalebMenzelSignal MountainLB155-91855.124.6931.029.054.72
594RustinSimoneauxCommunity Christian (GA)OL145-112535.565.1835.523.154.69
595JamesDe MattoKellDL166-32765.235.3132.021.954.66
595DeandreMontgomeryDutchtown (GA)DB156-11725.114.4928.030.654.66
597BryceFusilierSouth GwinnettDL156-02825.495.3232.023.354.63
597RyanSantosNew ManchesterRB155-111974.944.6029.025.854.63
597TaylorSchartleAlexanderLB146-1.51974.994.7231.025.754.63
600DelasioBartleyRocky MountOL146-33446.446.0034.517.654.57
600JalenBurgessHardawayDB145-71494.884.4725.032.054.57
600Jon MichaelEdwardsCarver (Montgomery)DB146-42125.174.5129.025.554.57
600QuentinJonesCollins HillDB145-91554.914.5331.026.154.57
604AntonioLeroyMonroe-AlbanyLB165-101854.744.7826.028.454.54
604MitchellRayStarr's MillRB145-61574.954.5026.531.854.54
604DallasWarmackMaysOL156-12955.795.0831.522.254.54
607JaquaviousJacksonLoachapokaDL145-91935.194.4328.027.554.42
608TyrellDerisoDooly CountyDL146-02855.415.1231.022.654.39
609AlizeeChubbsMcEachernRB145-81835.104.5928.530.354.30
610JohnteHoskinsMarion (AL)QB155-9.51534.884.5329.028.554.24
611TonyPrudhommeSandy CreekLB145-101784.904.4725.028.354.18
612PhillipBurke Jr.Benedictine (GA)DL155-10.52485.555.0033.524.354.15
612AntonioGeeCampbell (GA)WR156-21724.974.6630.029.054.15
614MichaelPeckSalem (GA)DB145-91634.954.4328.526.854.09
615DavionBaileyValley (AL)WR145-51664.934.5629.028.454.06
615RodneyClark Jr.Shaw (Columbus)WR165-81574.894.4728.027.954.06
615Da'QuanHawkinsWestlake (GA)DL156-42855.515.1233.520.054.06
618GarrettHallAllatoonaLB145-11.52285.014.7524.028.754.03
619CardriDuncanWinterboroRB146-01664.774.7528.029.053.97
620RobertPrunierUnion County (GA)WR155-71645.054.4425.531.653.94
621MalikMarblePacelliRB145-101804.904.5630.024.453.91
621CharlesMiddlebrookTri-CitiesRB145-91804.884.5428.525.653.91
621EthanWoodardCalhoun (GA)DB165-111735.034.6233.024.653.91
624A.J.BookerNorthsideWR145-51544.764.4726.027.053.88
624TrentParhamAlexanderDB146-01885.104.7230.029.653.88
624GageTutenCommunity Christian (GA)DB145-71504.904.2524.525.953.88
627DonavanAdamsGriffin ChristianDB145-7.51504.754.7829.029.753.85
627LukeHillFranklin (TN)WR155-101635.054.3127.526.653.85
629TyreceBellD.W. DanielWR156-01774.994.6832.025.653.79
629ArvinBerryLowndesRB145-51865.164.4727.029.653.79
631PatrickBurroughsPleasant Grove (AL)DL146-31975.344.4633.021.953.73
631JaredLeeForest Hills (NC)QB145-101775.134.3429.524.353.73
633EddieWalkerSylacaugaDL146-02105.074.9026.032.053.70
634AustinBrownWatertown (TN)LB155-81745.174.6233.026.453.67
634JustinBrownWoodland (AL)DB145-91814.844.7830.026.453.67
636ReginaldCoxGrovetownDB145-101805.204.5028.030.453.61
637KarlClemonsMaysDB155-4.51604.934.4125.529.253.58
637KessellyTylerMaysRB155-101914.814.6226.525.853.58
639ShingiraiChigwereMount PisgahDL155-112405.364.7828.028.153.52
639LoganMushroAlexanderTE146-3.51935.044.5629.026.453.52
641DanielJarrellBanks County (GA)DL155-112104.924.6927.026.553.46
641FrankWilsonCedar ShoalsDL145-11.52375.174.6928.025.553.46
643TitusDavisStockbridgeDL156-22105.284.6932.524.753.43
643MichaelJacksonSpain ParkDB155-111834.974.7228.529.653.43
645OwenPainterGraysonDL146-42275.414.6932.024.253.37
645CoreyPattonWest MecklenburgRB155-61905.034.5626.029.653.37
645JysantiRichardsonWestoverWR155-10.51744.814.6522.531.653.37
648JaylynWhiteMcEachernDB145-7.51414.704.5025.527.653.34
649GarrettLovellLowndesDB155-61564.894.4024.529.053.31
650Ora(Bo)Johnson IVBryan StationQB146-11684.964.5026.529.653.22
650DerickO'ConnerMidland Valley (SC)RB145-91764.984.5328.027.953.22
652DarriusLightfootSpencerRB145-51464.824.4325.029.053.19
652ChristianMatthewHardawayDB156-11614.974.4126.029.153.19
654TorrieBeardHardawayDB145-9.51574.994.4426.030.653.16
655MylesRouseWestlake (GA)DL146-42255.084.7827.027.753.04
655TyreeVinesVigorDB145-8.51685.094.5628.031.253.04
657TaurusWhiteCarbon HillRB145-71424.974.4127.030.653.01
658LeeAllenSprayberryDB145-91624.864.7829.030.252.95
658GreardMcGruderHillgroveWR146-01794.894.5025.027.752.95
658MychealPaydenDormanLB145-111915.114.5631.024.552.95
661LutrellDallas IISouthside (Greenville)RB155-9.51974.954.5726.027.252.92
661AnthonyRaymondLakeside (GA)WR155-71524.764.5324.029.652.92
663ChristopherMangumIndependence (NC)LB155-71644.734.5026.024.552.89
664TravisBertkeMcIntosh (GA)OL146-32505.574.8433.521.852.86
664JamesKelleyAlpharetta (GA)WR155-91554.734.4722.028.452.86
666TylerBrowningLoganville Christian AcademyWR145-81744.854.6227.028.052.77
666JacobyHillCarver (Atlanta)TE166-21984.984.9130.027.952.77
666SeanIngramMcIntosh (GA)TE146-01955.124.6531.025.652.77
669KhalilBrooksMaysDB155-91754.874.5324.528.652.65
669A.Y.RobinsonWoodmontDB145-91664.734.6926.028.152.65
669JacobRogersUnion County (GA)WR156-11805.004.4726.527.552.65
669ChrisSandersMillington CentralWR146-01604.874.5128.027.152.65
673KejahnJosephShilohDL145-101985.164.8433.025.652.56
673JoshuaWatsonMundyÕs MillLB145-81894.994.5926.029.052.56
675JamieGrayNorth OconeeDL146-22055.104.5327.026.552.50
676FrankGriffinRomeRB145-71614.984.9029.533.252.44
677KhristopherRayRamsayWR145-91615.044.4729.027.852.41
678StanleyBikulegeSt. JosephÕs (SC)LB145-102055.254.5330.024.952.35
678NyseemHopkinsRidge View (SC)LB155-82305.204.5327.024.452.35
680John RyanWilsonSignal MountainWR155-111604.974.5026.030.652.32
681SelmarRussellAlabama ChristianDL165-102605.335.2129.526.452.29
682GabrielHillGardendaleTE146-1.52295.344.8833.023.752.23
683CliffordRichardsCommunity Christian (GA)RB145-31834.934.8728.030.652.20
683BrentonSimsKIPP Atlanta CollegiateRB155-71724.824.6027.026.952.20
683TrekelTrappManateeDB145-101675.014.6626.033.252.20
686JeremiahBridgesChapel Hill (GA)DB165-81514.894.3525.526.652.17
686DevinJacksonNorth CobbTE146-12004.924.6228.024.652.17
686BillyNippFather RyanLB145-112055.144.5029.523.452.17
689GarrettMooreWalker ValleyOL146-12815.595.0031.521.152.14
690HoldenTarbertT.L. HannaDL146-42395.324.7829.025.952.11
691CordariusSmithHueytownDL155-92245.314.8431.525.352.08
691JatavienWeemsDutchtown (GA)RB165-92055.104.6930.025.652.08
693JustinBrooksMelroseOL146-52575.484.8831.522.652.05
693ZacharyNicholsAllatoonaQB156-01845.044.5029.524.652.05
693MichaelRobinsonSt. James (AL)DL166-12685.704.8831.522.352.05
696JustinNwachukwuHeritage (NC)DL155-10.52615.444.8428.025.651.99
697AnthonySmithClarke CentralTE166-12205.204.6831.522.351.96
698NeseanCroffordAlpharetta (GA)WR155-101704.934.8132.026.051.93
698LakeronGarciaMillington CentralWR145-61714.784.6928.026.251.93
698BryceHarrisGradyRB145-41364.934.2825.027.351.93
698JabyronWebbGradyLB156-02105.194.6226.528.551.93
702GerardButler IIMill CreekDB155-91544.984.3425.527.651.87
702StetsonMayesWestlake (GA)DB145-11.51864.954.6628.526.951.87
702TimareionSimmonsCoffee (GA)RB145-61634.974.4724.030.751.87
702DemitriusSullivanStockbridgeWR165-9.51494.944.4329.025.551.87
706ErnestTillerGraysonRB165-41345.064.1923.029.651.78
707JackSenkowitzNorth PauldingLB145-102005.134.5929.026.151.75
707JonathanSheperd-SmithArabia MountainLB145-102054.854.7827.025.651.75
709JeremiahIrbyLee CountyDL146-0.52155.134.7829.026.951.72
710DylanLowensBaldwin (FL)LB146-0.51914.974.5928.025.851.69
710CollinOlsenSpruce CreekRB156-02125.114.4527.523.051.69
712EthanElliottKellLB145-101925.114.6627.529.751.66
713CameronAustinCharles DrewDB145-111975.134.6629.027.651.63
713TakeevianHarrisWestoverQB145-91595.034.4425.530.351.63
713TyJobeWatertown (TN)QB146-01895.094.5728.527.151.63
713EricStewartOur Lady Of Mount CarmelRB145-6.51524.774.7526.530.651.63
717JujuanHansfordFultonDB145-101795.004.8232.525.351.60
717RandyVaughn-TruesdaleMcEachernLB145-92095.084.7525.030.051.60
719ByronGlassHarrison (GA)OL155-112625.634.6531.020.351.54
720WilliamHarperSandy CreekLB165-101695.174.3428.525.351.42
720NickO'BrienSt. Francis De SalesOL156-12705.445.1329.025.451.42
722TymondreIsaacRichland NortheastTE145-82065.354.6229.027.951.39
723LeonardJoseph Jr.StephensonWR145-51314.944.4025.031.651.36
724BrianAllenWashington CountyDB155-91754.874.8529.527.851.30
724LandonAustinGradyTE145-111855.284.5929.029.651.30
724ParkerMontgomeryTuscaloosa CountyWR146-01614.894.4126.026.051.30
724MarcusSpellWakefield (NC)LB155-82275.294.6629.025.251.30
728MarlonDavidsonGreenville (AL)DL166-32355.264.7830.024.251.27
729MauriceMooreWetumpkaLB155-71524.824.5022.530.351.12
730BrandonKennedyWetumpkaDL156-22615.265.0326.526.651.09
730HenryWitherspoonMaysDB145-111735.074.6330.027.751.09
732SantonioHawesCedar ShoalsWR145-111444.904.3124.026.651.03
732D'MarcoZeiglerRidge View (SC)QB166-11705.194.6025.034.251.03
734ToryanBellLovejoyDL155-9.53085.885.2530.021.451.00
734ChineduOkonyaRiverdale (GA)DL146-12005.084.6228.525.851.00
736JaiquanBrownGraysonRB145-91955.044.6626.029.150.94
737AnthonySmithValdostaLB145-112145.384.3128.021.250.91
738JaylenHarrellFloridaDL145-102185.274.8129.527.350.88
739JasonLabradorMauldinRB165-71754.894.7927.030.050.85
740BenjaimnHillimanTri-CitiesRB155-41524.934.6628.530.350.79
741Dre'KwonCarrMidland Valley (SC)RB165-71654.894.9228.031.650.76
742De'AntreBrownTrinity Catholic (MO)RB155-81634.754.5024.025.350.73
742DyontaMcDanielsTri-CitiesRB145-71874.944.4927.523.450.73
744ClaytonEdmondsSmith StationDL156-11905.234.5927.030.050.70
744JordanShawWestlake (GA)OL146-22805.625.1832.021.250.70
746TobiAdelajaNorth CobbDB145-91715.054.6229.028.450.67
746JosephAlexanderTri-CitiesDL146-33105.735.1028.021.850.67
746PhilipShearrySummit (TN)DB145-91654.954.4026.025.950.67
749MatthewJacksonGreene CountyLB155-82004.994.6328.524.350.58
750AnthonyColden IIMidland Valley (SC)WR155-51564.944.6026.031.450.55
751MylesPriceNorth CobbLB145-101945.054.7228.028.050.49
751TrentonThomsponWestoverDL156-32635.764.8430.023.750.49
753BrandonVarnerKIPP Atlanta CollegiateDL156-12125.135.0031.026.150.40
754JustinGregorySylvania SchoolDL146-02255.264.5930.521.250.37
754TyProctorShelby County (AL)QB145-101804.864.5623.527.350.37
756AlphonsoParkerMitchell (Memphis)LB145-82255.134.7929.024.850.28
757ErvinBushWestoverRB165-81604.904.4527.524.450.19
757TrestanKinslerStephensonRB165-61504.944.4127.026.650.19
759LoganHubbardBanks County (GA)LB165-101755.024.6331.024.450.13
760QuaderiusClemmonsLuellaWR155-81714.994.5926.029.650.07
760SalvadorVazquezLuellaDB155-7.51524.914.4125.527.150.07
762CameronLaurentSouth GwinnettDL165-102965.935.0331.519.450.04
762RodelShorterDutchtown (GA)WR145-9.51644.934.4728.024.550.04
764Ja'KobiLongShaw (Columbus)WR145-111704.984.3722.027.550.01
765JoelReynoldsTuckerWR146-01564.934.5025.029.549.98
766TyHightowerWashington (GA)RB145-81804.944.5328.024.249.95
767TylerHarrellKingwood ChristianQB146-01935.134.6230.024.849.89
767MalikLandersNew ManchesterLB145-101975.074.7229.525.849.89
769PhillipFranklinUnicoi CountyLB145-102225.044.6928.522.649.83
769KanomeMcIntoshSalem (GA)WR156-11644.894.3725.023.249.83
769TylerRobinsonHighlandsDL165-112395.525.0634.022.549.83
769BrentenWimberlyWestoverLB146-01825.244.7233.025.049.83
773NichaelHudsonShilohDB145-71724.934.5726.027.949.80
774RashadAverhartWestlake (GA)DB155-101605.174.4426.530.049.77
774StephenHouzahLakeside (GA)DB155-81604.784.6623.029.949.77
776NickBartonRavenwoodDB155-91685.004.3824.026.849.74
776DariusHolmesNorthsideDB145-101704.844.6326.027.349.74
776RussellTimleyGlenn HillsDB155-81745.024.6226.030.049.74
779IrvingSmith IIIEast PauldingRB165-61525.164.2824.028.749.71
780JamalHindsHiramRB145-101714.894.5628.523.849.65
781BooneGibsonGiles CountyLB165-102005.094.7029.525.249.62
781KaleemJerniganGreene CountyDB145-7.51534.834.5927.027.549.62
781JordanWilliamsDaculaWR145-81674.784.5925.026.049.62
784JustinElliottWoodmontDB145-91594.644.6524.523.649.56
784DuaneWillinghamWhitehavenWR145-91635.074.6330.027.949.56
786QualonDarbySylacaugaLB145-91725.134.4624.030.049.50
786ConnorOwensNorthview (GA)LB165-9.52045.134.5929.523.349.50
788DarrylSingletonSt. AnthonyÕs (NY)LB145-112165.024.7529.023.249.47
788EquoaneSmithKingsbury (TN)WR166-0.51545.004.6932.523.949.47
790TylerWhiteForest Hills (NC)DB155-61674.994.5329.524.449.44
791D'JavierJonesShilohDB155-101554.884.6927.529.449.41
791JermariusJordanHooverDB165-91655.034.2722.525.849.41
791NoahMartinRosepineRB165-91625.134.4024.029.949.41
791HarrisonPooleCamden County (GA)DB165-91704.924.5625.028.249.41
795ThomasHughesEdistoOL146-22495.294.8129.522.449.38
795AustinReaganReitzQB146-41955.094.4726.524.549.38
797SimoneGeorgelosSilveradoQB145-9.51574.834.6926.029.449.35
797KavonWilliamsClarke CentralRB145-61804.974.8126.030.949.35
799MarquezDanielMaysDL165-112205.065.0930.025.449.32
800JohnBranksLassiterDL146-22075.534.4428.025.349.26
800CedricLawrence IIMundyÕs MillWR145-61495.094.4326.030.149.26
800EdwardWhitfieldForrest (Jacksonville)WR145-61455.034.4027.527.249.26
800Ke'AndreWilliamsWestlake (GA)WR145-91504.684.5122.025.149.26
804JustusGleasonCharles DrewRB145-71784.994.6929.026.649.23
805LynixBranchOur Lady of MercyDL146-02515.484.6926.025.249.17
805AustinSegarsBanks County (GA)WR156-11865.394.3730.022.449.17
807MalikBryanStockbridgeRB145-41615.264.4329.526.949.14
808XavierBrownLiberty (Jackson)DL145-11.52115.114.6226.026.049.11
808AlanSprenkleDutchtown (GA)TE146-12275.324.6930.023.149.11
810MalikBledsoeMary PersonsWR155-11.51715.064.4025.026.649.05
810ChrisJackson Jr.Charles DrewWR145-91605.044.6231.524.049.05
810DwayneOrso Jr.HomewoodDL146-52515.614.8732.520.949.05
813WyattPetersonPacelliQB155-101975.134.5325.526.849.02
813KevorkYeremianLambertOL146-23045.735.5031.519.249.02
815RaymoneJenningsStone MountainDB145-9.51645.014.4125.027.148.99
816MickeyCarterFitzgeraldWR146-11955.114.5630.022.448.93
816AustinCrenshawBrentwood (TN)DB155-91705.054.7230.027.648.93
818BrandonDurhamFitzgeraldLB145-92005.084.5727.524.648.84
818TitusJohnsonWoodland (Stockbridge)LB145-42015.134.5928.524.348.84
818TimothyMarshallIndependence (NC)DB155-71484.934.4323.029.548.84
818TysonWrightPaxonWR155-101585.014.3726.524.648.84
822ChristopherCalhounCentennial (GA)DL156-22105.204.7829.525.848.78
823AnthonyByrdWetumpkaLB155-9.51925.004.6026.026.348.75
824MonquavionBrinsonMaysDB165-101544.794.7124.030.148.69
824ZackFlowersNorth CobbDB155-7.51714.914.5626.026.548.69
824DylonPearsonApalacheeRB146-02235.185.0030.025.448.69
827JaylonBurneyMount ZionRB155-7.51434.854.4423.527.948.66
827BrandonDavisRamsayDL155-112155.274.7229.025.748.66
829DeshawnFrederickLovejoyLB155-91985.314.6631.024.648.63
830ShavaughnHammondKellWR145-71344.874.3523.026.848.60
831DezmonHuntleyPebblebrookQB146-01734.924.5025.025.948.54
832DariusAndersonMundyÕs MillOL156-23165.785.2829.019.648.51
833MichaelJonesLovejoyOL145-102635.834.7529.022.848.48
834DwayneEstersReitzRB145-6.51714.914.7227.028.148.27
834EvontelMoonMurphy (Mobile)RB155-91604.974.5924.530.548.27
834DrayRichardsonMinorWR145-111724.934.4121.026.848.27
837DerrickHankinsKingsbury (TN)WR145-10.51625.094.5931.024.448.24
838HasaanEnisDruid HillsRB155-101614.874.3522.024.048.21
838WinslowRobinson Jr.ChilesDB155-71364.844.4324.026.948.21
840JakeGajdaRabun-Gap NacoocheeTE146-12025.144.8831.523.948.12
841BrandonGeorgeWatertown (TN)RB155-9.51734.924.6627.526.548.09
841ChristianGlynnCentennial (GA)WR156-11555.224.5028.029.948.09
843TracyBrownWestoverWR155-6.51555.094.3727.025.348.06
843RyanCochranGriffinLB155-10.51994.944.6325.025.148.06
845DemarcusLloydDooly CountyLB145-102005.014.5325.024.248.03
845AubryPayneLocust Grove (GA)DL166-21965.244.4025.025.048.03
847PaytonVeraldiDaltonQB156-01705.074.3724.525.547.97
848ChristianPalmerDutchtown (GA)RB155-31404.834.6826.030.347.91
848CaleSheltonSignal MountainLB155-71795.254.4721.031.547.91
850ElijahMacklinLone OakWR155-8.51614.904.8126.031.047.85
851DelvanteBartonWoodmontDB155-71434.714.8023.530.647.82
851JustinBrownSpain ParkDB166-01604.874.6729.024.647.82
851CedricLynch IIM.L. King (GA)QB166-01535.014.4727.027.247.82
851ElroyMaloydGlenn HillsLB155-92035.214.7528.027.547.82
855GaryAllenDutchtown (GA)RB165-5.51704.884.8126.029.347.79
855MicahHodgeCommunity Christian (GA)DB146-01425.074.3023.028.547.79
857JermyrionBeasleyLovejoyDB155-81434.774.5422.528.747.76
858TrentSellersSandy CreekDL156-22015.344.5029.023.647.73
859RowmartisBellMaysRB155-61494.784.8028.027.447.70
860DestinWiseSumter (SC)DB155-91744.954.6927.527.147.67
860MichaelWorthans Jr.MaysDL155-103666.485.6929.015.847.67
862AndrewGreenArabia MountainOL145-102445.564.9330.024.247.52
862LamarrTaylorWindsor ForestLB146-0.52535.225.0027.024.347.52
864KevinReidNortheast (TN)DB146-01614.874.7227.027.947.49
864BraxtonRossTrinity Christian (NC)QB146-22035.064.6527.024.847.49
866De'VaughnHarrisNorth CobbWR155-91544.984.5628.027.147.43
867IsaiahDozierLanier (GA)RB165-61354.874.4625.026.947.40
867CameronStewartShilohWR156-21785.124.5629.025.047.40
867MalikWeeksHueytownDL145-51935.104.6930.023.747.40
870CharlesKingCentral GwinnettDB145-91695.004.5624.528.647.37
870SantoNinaGlenn HillsQB146-11915.224.6330.024.747.37
872SamuelMitchellHarris CountyDB155-111685.104.5627.527.847.34
873BrandonBradleyMaysDL145-8.52926.215.8135.018.447.25
874ChristopherThomasHeritage (GA)LB146-21955.194.6225.528.247.22
875JeremiahAbbyCarver (Atlanta)DL166-22655.755.0931.521.447.19
876ShuntezSmithPebblebrookWR145-91584.984.6025.529.647.16
877LevonteMillerTuckerDB145-61454.894.6926.530.247.13
877TonyNelmsLocust Grove (GA)DL156-12375.375.3832.023.947.13
877JamesRhettaDutchtown (GA)LB155-8.51805.084.6229.025.047.13
880GrantWrightSpartanburg Christian AcademyOL146-02605.594.8129.022.047.10
881JazzdonColeLone OakDB145-8.51524.914.4925.026.847.04
882HunterHallLetcher County CentralRB155-101824.994.6525.527.347.01
882DamonLoweTrinity (KY)LB165-10.52255.175.0026.027.947.01
882MalikTurnerStockbridgeRB165-6.51384.894.3722.026.847.01
885ShonLumpkinBrentwood AcademyRB155-71604.894.5625.027.046.98
886TedrickCofieldWestlake (GA)OL146-32855.785.3728.024.246.95
887DevinPurvisJames RiverDL145-91915.184.7227.028.846.92
887De'JourSimpsonMallard CreekDL166-1.53426.475.5531.015.946.92
887AaronSmithElmore CountyDL145-5.52245.504.9632.023.846.92
887RicoTilleyLovejoyRB155-31555.014.5925.030.646.92
891WillMcCormickFirst Presbyterian DayQB166-01705.174.3226.522.746.77
891EmmettMooreTri-CitiesDB155-81364.714.6926.025.646.77
893MatthewGloverRamsayLB155-81665.014.4724.027.246.74
893KhaliaHackettSouth PauldingDB146-22054.964.7226.523.846.74
895GerrardGoberRiverdale (GA)WR146-4.51815.075.0333.024.146.71
895JavierLeeDruid HillsDL165-10.52085.254.8529.026.746.71
897R.J.SailsLafayette (Lexington)DL145-82625.495.2528.524.646.59
898KevonHudsonNorth OconeeRB165-81534.864.6022.529.846.56
898ZachKladisChattahoocheeOL146-02605.765.4032.022.646.56
900KamanCooperWarner RobinsDB156-11714.904.5623.526.546.50
900CarlVirgilSouthfield-LathrupWR155-111574.954.6926.029.846.50
900Al'DreecousWilsonOpelikaDB145-8.51584.944.7527.529.046.50
903EriqRobertsDalevilleLB145-102305.135.0027.525.246.47
904TreavonDavisHardawayLB146-21554.844.5023.026.246.41
904MalikHurtTrezevantDB165-71685.154.4727.026.346.41
906MichaelBullardRabun-Gap NacoocheeDB155-6.51625.134.4425.027.946.35
906CalebGrahamTift CountyOL155-102475.374.6927.522.046.35
908DerrickBrownAcademy of Richmond CountyOL146-0.52785.715.1329.022.446.29
908HoratioBrownLovejoyLB145-111954.994.7223.527.646.29
910RicoMcMullenPebblebrookRB165-61674.934.6227.525.346.26
911CoreyPowellSpartanburg Christian AcademyRB145-81704.964.5925.526.746.20
912MarvinDavidsonGreenville (AL)OL146-2.52405.434.7529.022.446.17
912De TravionDurdenLowndesRB155-51574.854.5725.026.046.17
912RamalJagoeEnterprise (AL)WR145-9.51564.914.6926.528.546.17
912ChaskaMoonWake Forest RolesvilleOL155-10.52405.545.1032.022.746.17
916NickToneySandy CreekRB145-52135.114.7827.025.146.14
917FaidavidLewisWetumpkaDB155-6.51435.084.5026.030.046.11
917JawuanSpencerCenter PointDB155-101644.924.5727.524.046.11
917ErickWrightSumter (SC)DB146-01574.994.6524.031.246.11
920CameronBanksAlcovyWR155-91465.064.3724.526.746.08
920IsiahJenkinsGradyRB145-81824.994.6626.526.046.08
922DevontaeHudsonMacon County (GA)RB155-91514.934.5325.527.346.05
923SantrezBurtonBob JonesDB155-71505.044.4726.027.646.02
924LeearlPattersonMelroseQB145-111705.164.6326.030.145.90
925KeithPittsSylacaugaWR145-61405.064.3422.029.045.87
926JordanAndersonDutchtown (GA)OL146-02515.575.1230.023.845.84
927BraxtonButlerStephensonDL145-112505.214.8726.023.045.81
928TevinAdamsRidge View (SC)RB145-62015.264.5927.524.945.75
929E.J.JohnsonBrookwood (GA)RB155-91814.964.6621.029.245.63
930TristanFosterSylacaugaDL146-02345.174.8828.022.945.57
930TylerMontourLassiterWR156-11855.034.6927.525.545.57
930AlexanderYankeyCentennial (GA)OL155-112145.165.0628.027.145.57
933MichaelSpencerTri-CitiesRB165-101925.304.6528.026.945.54
934A.J.StokesClarke CentralRB166-02275.374.6026.024.045.51
935AllenHawthorneSouth CobbLB145-9.51845.344.6930.026.445.45
936Te'ShawnBushCharles DrewDB155-71375.034.4728.025.045.33
936Dv'nnCooksHardawayWR155-91704.944.6225.526.245.33
938TristanRogersGallatinWR155-111665.154.4126.025.345.27
939BarryFallsOlaRB145-112045.254.8229.025.845.21
939TazWilsonChattahoocheeQB146-2.51845.194.6329.024.945.21
941WalterBoze IVShaw (Columbus)RB165-51474.904.5926.027.145.18
942TroyHentonRiverdale (GA)LB145-91664.934.5724.026.845.15
942HaydenSheltonMaleQB166-01635.154.4326.026.045.15
944NicholasBrownlowHunters LaneDB145-51304.984.5025.030.045.06
944EricSeldonHarris CountyWR165-101765.264.6630.025.945.06
946JerryDavisRobert W GrovesDB145-91565.004.8528.529.445.03
947CameronCorsinoUnion GroveLB145-101915.044.9130.024.145.00
947JackKuerziMaleLB165-9.52055.394.5029.021.445.00
947JacobRiggsHeritage (GA)DL156-12465.805.5334.022.045.00
947JordanSmithAustin (AL)RB155-81695.094.5025.526.245.00
951AlanJacksonOverton (Nashville)DL156-22515.614.9431.020.744.97
951MykelviRayWashington CountyRB155-7.51624.944.9425.031.844.97
953GerrenSmith Jr.Starr's MillRB145-81674.874.7525.027.344.94
954HenryCoatsCharles DrewDB155-81444.914.8428.029.744.91
954TylerHitchcockCedar ShoalsWR155-71374.824.5623.028.144.91
954OctaviusMoonSylacaugaLB145-81825.034.7229.523.444.91
957DariusStubbsLuellaWR165-91725.064.6227.026.444.88
958TheronChatman JrStephensonDL146-11875.504.5928.027.644.82
959GeorgeHeckNortheast (Oakland Park)DB155-61585.044.5728.025.744.79
960JasonHoggLovejoyLB155-10.51965.084.8426.027.544.73
961KameronJonesWestlake (GA)DL146-22355.564.8829.523.844.67
962DannyHite IIIWarner RobinsWR155-111604.944.6624.528.644.64
962DillonMitchellWhite StationWR165-101644.984.5025.524.444.64
962JordanRigoRiverwoodDB145-91915.034.5026.520.944.64
965CamaronHillLovejoyQB145-101945.144.7127.025.944.55
965MarcelRayStarr's MillWR165-101505.044.5628.026.044.55
967RaymondGartmanMeadowcreekRB165-81524.934.6326.027.744.49
967AustinMcGuganGraysonDL156-12125.514.7231.022.244.49
967TroyMonroeHardawayWR156-01595.114.4726.525.844.49
970JackDefoorCalhoun County (GA)DL166-2.52045.434.8732.023.244.46
970SamHaitMilton (Alpharetta)TE146-02225.515.1233.022.544.46
970RonniePerryMelroseDB165-61455.054.5626.029.344.46
973RaekwonHoseyAntioch (TN)QB155-9.51694.964.8929.026.344.43
974MelvinBroomfieldStarr's MillLB165-91745.254.5328.025.544.37
975K.B.BlytheHeritage (GA)LB145-82255.464.9329.025.344.34
975De'AndreBowman IIPacelliRB165-71584.944.6025.526.844.34
975JosephDorseyHeritage (GA)DL155-102255.324.6926.024.444.34
975QuavonScottClarke CentralTE155-111875.224.5925.027.544.34
979StacyJohnsonWoodmontDB145-71644.904.8129.024.244.28
980JeremiasElstonHendersonvilleQB155-101885.274.6527.526.744.25
980AngeloReidLovejoyLB156-11875.374.9030.527.344.25
982TerquinMottDutchtown (GA)DL146-32105.394.7525.528.044.22
983ConnorCollinsStratford AcademyOL156-32685.875.2832.020.044.19
983UriasLavineLincoln (Tallahassee)DL146-12275.524.8529.524.144.19
985MichaelWhiteDutchtown (GA)LB155-101815.114.7227.027.144.13
986CameronJenningsWatertown (TN)LB155-7.52305.504.8430.521.844.10
987OliverJonesCenter PointWR146-11895.174.8431.522.544.07
988RussellPowellNorthview (AL)OL146-32555.595.1831.520.544.04
989ByronAlexanderNorth CobbDL145-11.52375.384.8829.022.443.98
989IsaiahJohnsonCosbyRB145-51675.144.4620.029.043.98
989ToneyRobinsonCenter PointDL145-112105.305.1030.026.043.98
992LewayneJamisonWindsor ForestDL145-8.52925.695.2526.521.943.95
992MalikLewisCollins HillWR156-11685.294.5028.025.843.95
992BrandonSandersHuffmanWR145-10.51675.104.3222.023.743.95
995KeenanBurgessM.L. King (GA)WR146-01605.064.6626.028.943.83
996QuintariusNeelyLovejoyQB165-91555.144.4125.525.643.80
997SchuylerMartinLocust Grove (GA)OL156-23235.845.3426.018.943.77
997JordanWatsonBelton Honea PathOL146-22475.405.2227.525.243.77
999CameronWatsonParkview (GA)RB155-61945.134.9829.026.343.74
1000AlexMcCarthyDunwoodyDL145-9.52265.314.8730.021.643.71
1001JeffreyLoweArabia MountainRB155-41625.154.5627.027.143.68
1002RobertBakerSalem (GA)DB146-1.51695.064.7527.527.443.56
1002DemietriusCressLanier (GA)DB165-61404.814.6325.025.043.56
1002T.J.DixsonLuellaLB155-81454.924.6524.029.643.56
1002DanielWalkerMacon County (GA)WR145-71435.004.5625.528.443.56
1006HarrisonJordanNorthview (AL)LB156-0.52085.664.7229.525.243.47
1007AnthonyDobsonWilson CentralDB155-111695.164.5024.027.343.44
1008KevinGrahamRabun-Gap NacoocheeDL156-0.52325.295.1028.024.943.41
1009DariusForteSandy CreekDL166-11845.294.6226.527.243.38
1009TylerStokesFultonDL146-12285.244.7526.023.243.38
1011OlajuwonWestonFultonRB145-71504.974.9728.529.643.32
1012BrianJacksonMaysDB155-101835.254.6326.027.643.29
1012ArmandoRossCentral GwinnettWR145-7.51515.294.5023.531.543.29
1014Ja'CoreyButlerShaw (Columbus)LB145-101875.284.8129.526.243.23
1015CoreyBrownGreene CountyWR145-71414.894.5121.028.343.17
1015AnthonyCummings, Jr.Tri-CitiesWR155-41445.034.4623.028.143.17
1015NigelWaltonGradyDB165-81504.924.5622.028.443.17
1018JamesCamonLowndesRB165-4.51414.874.5024.023.143.14
1018JulePaceWest CreekDL146-12695.415.0028.020.043.14
1018GavinSumrallKingwood ChristianQB145-111585.234.5328.525.643.14
1021AntonioMcCurdyCommunity Christian (GA)LB145-91695.045.1031.025.943.11
1022EquaviusHuffDruid HillsRB165-101695.004.5224.524.243.05
1023JoshuaParkerCentral (Phenix City)RB145-91635.034.6826.527.142.99
1023NataviusRileyWoodmontDL155-10.52755.485.0929.019.242.99
1025MalikMathisAlbany (GA)QB165-81854.994.8126.025.842.90
1026MichaelGainesChicago Military AcademyWR145-81444.974.5024.026.542.84
1027CamronJohnsonSalem (GA)RB145-8.51555.084.6028.524.542.81
1028DanielRieraSprayberryOL146-0.52635.845.1330.021.542.78
1029LandonKailCrockett County (Alamo)DL156-32405.574.9432.018.842.72
1030NapoleonWilliamsAquinas (GA)OL155-102425.624.7529.520.342.66
1031EdwardJones IIFultonDL145-112535.405.1328.522.242.63
1031AustinLeeChristian Brothers (TN)RB165-51815.064.8124.528.542.63
1033BrandonMeeksAlpharetta (GA)DL155-112955.805.2830.017.642.60
1034NigelAdamsCentral GwinnettRB165-102125.024.7224.522.442.57
1034JoshuaCarterRamsayDB166-11604.984.6825.027.642.57
1034JerrelHornerLavergneWR145-11.51745.134.6327.025.842.57
1037RickeyDoverSprayberryDB145-101535.144.3825.522.342.54
1038DonellPasterGrovetownDL156-43266.085.7526.019.942.45
1039Ja'MorrisFordCentral (Phenix City)DB155-71555.114.5925.528.442.42
1039Diva NteLangleyKellRB155-101755.124.5023.525.542.42
1041CyrusWhittedWest CreekLB166-0.51855.134.7228.523.842.39
1042JaylinAllenMundyÕs MillDB145-9.51745.184.4726.023.542.36
1042AdariusChearsOakland (TN)DB155-71504.904.5924.025.842.36
1044OtaEnadegheKIPP Atlanta CollegiateDB155-101435.034.6029.022.242.33
1045BlakeSmithMount PisgahDL155-92025.134.8427.024.942.30
1046IsaiahAndersonTri-CitiesDL146-02605.595.1631.019.242.27
1046JustinConnerWetumpkaDB145-8.51464.954.5624.027.042.27
1048TimothyAlbergottiEdistoLB145-71705.244.6325.528.742.21
1048J'KolbyPrescottSouth FlorenceWR155-41424.974.5024.025.842.21
1050JoshuaGanoRiverside MilitaryDB145-101735.164.6627.026.542.18
1050JalenPearsonWake Forest RolesvilleRB145-22115.694.7829.025.342.18
1052FranklinDurhamDaltonLB146-11965.184.7527.025.042.15
1053KortezTowlesMeadowcreekWR145-111684.884.6324.523.042.12
1054BreshawrdCooperCedar ShoalsWR155-81474.904.6226.023.942.09
1055DavarisDixonAtlantic CoastWR145-61605.074.7228.525.842.06
1055JordanMillsMary PersonsRB155-2.51245.154.5026.030.342.06
1057RobertDorleyLoganvilleWR155-81534.954.6524.027.942.03
1057D'NardGrahamDe MathaDB155-101705.064.6825.526.842.03
1057TylerSimsDuluthLB155-112005.344.6626.025.842.03
1060JordanJonesMcAdoryDL165-111705.134.4623.025.442.00
1061DarionAndersonHouston CountyDB165-101445.094.4425.524.241.97
1061OtisAskewHiramRB155-8.51805.144.7826.527.341.97
1061MalikBattleCarver (Atlanta)DL146-12585.265.2229.519.241.97
1061RodjayBurnsTrinity (KY)WR166-01715.044.5625.024.541.97
1061MorrisDavisErwinRB145-81675.014.6927.025.341.97
1061AaronGradyRiverwoodDB145-8.51585.274.6323.532.041.97
1061EllisNationLeeds (AL)RB165-101905.214.5929.020.541.97
1068AaronLambGeneva (AL)DB145-71504.894.6323.027.441.94
1069TeronHolmesNewnanDL165-7.52365.525.0326.026.341.85
1070NathanSolaitaRichmond HillLB145-91975.134.6527.022.441.82
1071DanielByseWoodland (Stockbridge)LB146-02185.084.9725.024.641.76
1071NasimDuboseRichmond HillWR145-81535.024.5724.027.641.76
1073RandyJohnniconMount ZionWR156-11745.234.5627.025.041.73
1073DevinMayersAlpharetta (GA)DB155-51424.914.7126.027.341.73
1073DevinRandolphDutchtown (GA)LB145-111854.974.7225.024.141.73
1076PerryBentonChattahoocheeOL156-32876.035.3729.020.441.70
1076TraquaviousJacksonJasper County (Monticello)RB145-71705.144.5626.025.341.70
1078LoganCherryWatertown (TN)DL145-9.52716.105.4732.019.541.67
1079AaronDavisLovejoyDB155-71755.244.6628.525.141.64
1080KeithRogersWetumpkaDL155-9.52125.254.7525.524.641.61
1081ThomasSpradlinSequoyah (Madisonville)OL146-12695.835.4732.018.841.55
1082AshtonMerrittOpelikaOL146-13006.095.3528.019.741.52
1082WillieRiceMarion (AL)DL145-102295.094.9426.022.041.52
1084NoahSiegristHudson (FL)RB145-7.51634.894.8827.025.641.46
1085JustinNuzumApexWR145-81524.964.6325.026.541.43
1086MichaelScottDutchtown (GA)OL146-12775.335.0627.018.741.40
1087NyelsPrestonDuluthRB155-8.51695.094.6626.026.241.34
1088TruettMossCalhoun (GA)LB155-92235.484.6826.023.541.28
1088AustinVazquezSandy CreekRB155-92185.494.6624.525.141.28
1090TadarrylMarshallLeeds (AL)QB165-111585.184.4726.024.241.22
1091Rae'quanMorganTri-CitiesWR145-91454.944.6225.026.041.13
1091BrandenTilghmanTri-CitiesTE145-11.51955.084.6926.022.941.13
1093AshudMooreSouthwest DeKalbLB155-81745.024.6226.023.241.10
1093QuantaviousPopeWestlake (GA)DB155-10.51905.114.6327.022.241.10
1093JoshuaWhiteLuellaRB165-51775.124.6926.026.041.10
1096BenjieMatthewsMeade CountyLB155-10.51885.344.7230.023.041.07
1097TreyPaytasWarner ChristianLB145-101915.254.6927.024.941.04
1097MichaelScottCass (Cartersville)LB145-112085.484.9132.020.941.04
1099MatthewGentilhommeLuellaWR165-101505.184.6325.030.241.01
1100ChrisHarmonDaculaWR145-101535.094.5923.029.140.95
1101JonathonHunterBanks County (GA)LB155-71845.264.6228.023.540.92
1102Dre'ShunCarrMidland Valley (SC)RB155-81865.094.9324.528.240.86
1103IsaiahFrancisEastside (SC)DB145-81394.844.7223.028.140.80
1104KalanWattsNorthside (Columbus)RB165-81705.104.6626.025.840.71
1105AqelleMerriweatherShilohRB165-61634.944.8227.025.340.68
1106KeelynWilkeyCass (Cartersville)RB155-81645.064.6324.027.040.65
1107MaceoBookerJames ClemensRB165-61735.264.6827.026.940.62
1108ElijahDanielsSalem (GA)DB155-4.51515.044.6928.024.740.56
1108BrycesonPowersBerkmarDB155-91555.084.7528.026.640.56
1110SavionJohnsonHarris CountyWR145-8.51545.044.9128.028.240.53
1110KhilydTurnerCookDB145-81505.164.6527.028.140.53
1112SamJacksonErwinRB165-81614.854.7222.026.140.50
1114StephonMackDutchtown (GA)P/K145-7.52135.254.9428.023.640.41
1115BrandonCarmichaelMillington CentralLB145-71575.064.5725.025.540.38
1115KeithHarisonPaulding CountyDB155-8.51605.144.8129.026.540.38
1117JarredCoxGrovetownDB165-51295.104.5425.029.440.35
1118ClavonJohnsonHapeville CharterDB145-101655.224.6928.026.340.32
1119DemetriusBeverlyWestlake (GA)DB145-10.51795.114.7228.522.340.29
1119JaylenRobertsLithoniaQB155-111605.184.9129.028.140.29
1119De'QuariusSimmonsCenter PointWR145-10.51755.245.1328.030.140.29
1122C.J.DyeWoodmontDB165-81585.044.6025.524.940.20
1122AustinMcCallLangston HughesOL146-23206.475.8129.517.240.20
1122RoderickPattersonMary PersonsTE146-11875.354.4122.024.140.20
1125ZackaryMatthewsDutchtown (GA)DL156-12285.594.9426.025.840.14
1126CamerroJonesMundyÕs MillOL155-102605.665.4329.021.940.11
1127NickolasSandersRamsayDB145-7.51445.094.7226.029.540.05
1127GregThompsonSouth GwinnettOL155-10.52875.935.3726.021.840.05
1129LiamWelchAquinas (GA)QB165-111545.214.5026.025.139.96
1130LarryBrownCreeksideTE156-42325.534.6824.522.739.93
1130MikaelMaysRobert W GrovesOL155-10.52305.554.7829.020.339.93
1130JordanScottSalem (GA)QB155-91784.994.5923.023.239.93
1133EthanDaneCentral (Knoxville)OL156-12925.855.2727.519.139.87
1134ChristopherGladneyMitchell (Memphis)OL146-13377.225.9128.516.839.84
1135RegonJeffersonRobinson (AR)LB155-111805.104.8126.026.039.81
1135KieontaePriceMillington CentralRB155-61795.054.6325.023.439.81
1137DaveionNashFayette County (GA)QB165-71525.034.6525.526.339.78
1138AaronPowellJefferson Davis (AL)LB145-82155.414.6522.025.439.75
1139RicciNucklesCambridge (GA)WR165-5.51325.294.3524.524.739.72
1140BrandonClarkUnion GroveWR166-31735.174.7224.527.739.69
1140RyanIncrocciDyer CountyQB155-91675.234.6327.525.339.69
1140DakotaSelfWatertown (TN)WR146-11855.354.7527.026.539.69
1143CedricSullivanWoodmontDB146-2.51834.964.7222.024.939.66
1144ZacharyLukePacelliDB156-12085.674.8127.525.939.57
1145BenDavisPacelliDL166-01855.104.8225.026.139.51
1145GrantLarsonBrookwood (AL)WR165-101535.024.6124.026.339.51
1147JaredEidsonSoddy-DaisyLB146-01915.394.7529.023.639.45
1147CalebLaFleurBlackmanOL156-02425.494.8726.521.839.45
1147ScottRobertsShilohOL145-7.52285.645.0431.020.939.45
1150WillBeardenArcherQB166-01765.314.6529.521.839.39
1151BrandonFelderSpringville (AL)DB145-91405.074.6224.029.139.33
1151JoshuaMcKinneyOak MountainDL146-22055.444.7526.025.339.33
1153JaredFarlowHeritage Christian (GA)QB165-101845.244.5025.521.439.27
1153BlakeJacobsWoodstock (GA)OL146-0.52365.795.0932.019.339.27
1155KennethDunbarAcademy of Richmond CountyDL145-9.52305.364.9326.522.839.24
1156BrentMcKelvinShaw (Columbus)RB145-7.51745.044.6023.024.439.09
1157CinquaiButtsGradyLB155-102105.214.8125.523.339.06
1157JordanDennisArabia MountainDB155-61424.924.6822.028.439.06
1157Tre'TuckerHoward (GA)DB155-61525.094.6523.028.939.06
1160ChaunceyJacksonLovejoyLB155-82235.454.8228.021.839.03
1160ChandlerStroudCommunity Christian (GA)DB145-71505.094.6926.526.839.03
1162MarcusDeanFather RyanDB155-71635.284.9430.526.138.97
1162DemonteJeffersonMount ZionDL145-10.52935.725.3424.020.738.97
1162HunterWhitleyLoganvilleOL146-22635.625.5029.021.038.97
1165IsaacEphraimSpain ParkDL146-01895.294.9729.524.638.91
1166MalikEarlySandy CreekOL166-02455.794.8423.024.638.79
1166DeonPowellDuluthDL156-01985.324.7126.024.138.79
1168LanceArbogastAugusta ChristianWR155-91424.994.5722.027.238.73
1168MalikWilliamsMcEachernWR146-21774.985.5128.026.838.73
1170ErnestKentyRamsayDB166-01615.094.7226.525.638.70
1170DevonMimsDaculaOL156-03096.445.6229.017.738.70
1172ShiheemRutherfordMaysLB155-81835.015.0027.024.538.67
1173Da'JourMaddoxDruid HillsDL155-101835.194.8825.027.738.64
1173SedricPowellErwinRB145-81625.034.6224.024.638.64
1175BlaineSatterfieldWest HallDL156-02505.625.0928.021.638.61
1176JeremiahFergusonSouthside (Greenville)LB165-81745.164.6927.024.038.58
1176MichaelTerrySouth GwinnettDB165-102375.335.2830.019.838.58
1178KyleHenschelCollins HillOL155-102405.415.1229.520.038.55
1178DarrenTateSpanish FortWR155-41525.064.5322.525.638.55
1180BrysonWilkinsMcGavockWR155-71575.104.7126.026.538.52
1181CameronGreenSavannah Country DayDL165-113857.746.3527.511.238.49
1182TrippRigginsWrenLB165-81615.164.4422.024.038.46
1183LoganJohnsonKellDB165-91545.194.5625.525.538.43
1183ThomasRussellPacelliLB155-61775.034.6925.023.138.43
1185IvanCorbinWarner RobinsQB165-101635.254.7128.025.638.37
1185RonaldWilliamsDruid HillsLB165-101725.414.7529.524.938.37
1187YohannesHollisNorthsideDB145-91405.104.5623.028.338.34
1187AustinVenableBanks County (GA)TE156-62175.485.1630.023.038.34
1189JahatOramasLassiterDB145-101835.874.5629.023.438.31
1190WalterNapperRidge View (SC)RB155-71625.024.5722.024.938.28
1190GarrisonWilliamsJasper County (Monticello)LB156-02195.175.1924.025.738.28
1190OzzieWilliamsHueytownLB165-81795.074.7525.524.038.28
1193SavionMorrisLithoniaRB165-61675.034.6222.025.538.16
1193TariqMuhammadSandy CreekDB165-8.51545.244.4724.024.838.16
1195DominicJacksonNorth CobbLB145-111995.194.9429.021.638.04
1195MattMcHanCalhoun (GA)QB156-01905.364.6327.022.938.04
1197JordanHightowerGraysonRB165-4.51344.984.6024.025.337.95
1198LostonFuddMount ZionDB165-51335.104.4322.024.637.92
1198NateHartfordCentral GwinnettQB145-81805.104.6923.524.737.92
1198BoydJamesBannekerQB146-21805.094.7526.023.437.92
1201D'TerriyianWilliamsMacon County (GA)DB155-61695.124.9726.028.137.86
1202DerontayLangfordMaysRB155-61705.114.7524.026.737.80
1203JamesAdamsAshbrookDB155-81535.134.6623.028.737.77
1203DariusCrowderSalem (GA)DL155-8.51955.334.8728.024.137.77
1203DwightMooreWestlake (GA)DL146-02855.855.4329.517.337.77
1206ChristionAbercrombieWestlake (GA)LB166-02105.384.7826.023.337.74
1207TavoneRiversLaGrange (GA)WR146-01785.184.8126.525.337.68
1208CodyRichardsonCrockett County (Alamo)OL156-43316.585.4126.515.837.62
1209RashadHawkinsDooly CountyDB165-6.51444.884.7224.023.037.56
1209ChaceReidSouth GwinnettLB155-82325.484.9726.023.237.56
1209DevolWhitfieldBeechDL156-02826.525.3428.520.037.56
1212ZavierHensleyWest ForsythLB165-81985.464.7525.525.437.47
1212CollinsKingCarver (Atlanta)LB145-101935.204.8129.020.037.47
1214EthanBrittMaleWR165-101745.174.6526.023.237.38
1215IsaiahMcFarlandWoodland (Stockbridge)DB165-9.51555.154.5624.025.137.35
1216JordanRobertsonLovejoyWR155-81715.274.5926.023.837.32
1217JeremyBurgessMidland Valley (SC)TE145-101815.284.9723.529.937.29
1217RobertTuckerBEST AcademyTE166-22005.334.7526.023.537.29
1219MaxwellMurphyHillgroveLB165-102215.454.9123.025.837.23
1219ZaneSmithRidge View (SC)DL156-22425.405.0326.021.637.23
1221QuintonBurts JrSalem (GA)WR155-51304.934.6223.024.737.20
1221NapoleonHarrisMonroe-AlbanyQB166-31795.114.8127.023.337.20
1223J.J.HarmonSequoyah (Madisonville)RB145-61475.094.6025.024.337.17
1224Le'AndreFoxPaxonDB155-81525.014.6322.525.837.02
1225CameronArtisMeadowbrook (VA)LB146-2.51815.234.8427.025.036.99
1225BrianDickersonWestlake (GA)DB165-21145.084.3819.523.336.99
1227LaceyJacksonWetumpkaWR155-81374.874.8322.527.936.96
1227MarquezRolingerFort CampbellWR146-11535.144.6225.025.336.96
1229OkafaCharlesOlaDB145-101565.194.5624.524.636.93
1231KennethDorseyCarver (Columbus)RB145-31965.394.8327.024.436.87
1232CornellWashingtonMundyÕs MillWR155-71444.975.1528.027.336.81
1232KenithWilliamsGriffinOL155-10.52115.354.9428.521.536.81
1234TravisBeairdDouglas County (GA)RB145-51785.244.7227.023.636.78
1235ShaquilleHeriveauxCollins HillDB156-32055.375.0024.027.236.72
1235BrandonHerodMitchell (Memphis)WR145-71275.094.5724.026.736.72
1235AnthonyWashingtonBEST AcademyRB155-91835.094.8725.024.636.72
1235EricZimmermanCommunity Christian (GA)WR145-9.51715.144.6923.026.136.72
1239EphraimRichardPleasant Grove (AL)DB145-71555.144.7526.526.036.69
1240IsaiahThomasErwinDL166-02445.775.2531.018.636.66
1241CoreyLessDuluthDB155-51614.984.9422.528.436.60
1242JamalGoreMaynard JacksonDL155-102806.025.4725.521.536.54
1242MikalMarblePacelliDB166-11685.154.7525.025.836.54
1242AustinWinbronShilohDB145-91405.354.5326.026.236.54
1245JalaneRamseySpringville (AL)WR145-111645.054.7922.527.436.51
1246JoeleFanningWestlake (GA)OL145-102195.085.0323.022.836.48
1246IsaiahGarnerSouth (Atlanta)TE146-1.51995.284.9124.026.136.48
1246SamuelLee IIIBannekerDB155-71305.164.4121.523.836.48
1246BraxtonRichburgMill CreekDB165-91505.254.5025.522.236.48
1250JasonAkins JrStarr's MillOL146-22455.614.9025.021.636.42
1251CameronCarderAlexanderOL146-1.53095.975.3425.017.236.39
1251ReggieGordonWarner RobinsRB155-41565.054.8220.029.936.39
1253MalikAdamsBob JonesRB155-6.51805.214.6926.023.036.36
1254ZaranSmithLassiterWR155-111545.264.5623.027.336.33
1255A.J.HarrisCommunity (TN)DL145-102805.804.9025.517.236.30
1256Sa'DerrickLoudMonroe-AlbanyDL145-11.52165.395.1528.522.636.27
1257CaseyRichardsonCrockett County (Alamo)DL156-12085.394.6925.022.136.24
1258HarrisonSheltonMaleOL155-11.52355.795.0028.521.236.18
1258JohnnyThomasCedar GroveOL165-92756.075.2829.517.736.18
1258IanWerntzMarist (GA)RB155-91915.034.7824.521.136.18
1261KyleHarrellKingwood ChristianQB165-71445.184.6220.529.936.15
1261KylanStriblingIndependence (TN)DB165-101495.004.8826.026.036.15
1263JeremyBrownMelroseDL146-02315.314.8824.021.536.06
1264DarienConleyLovejoyDL155-112405.484.9723.023.236.03
1264MitchellDanielOlaWR146-11705.294.6527.023.036.03
1266GraysonMcClainCentennial (GA)WR155-101515.244.5022.525.736.00
1266EugeneSodenGraysonDL155-112275.534.7226.020.136.00
1268ChristopherRossRockdale CountyDL155-82065.334.9426.024.035.94
1269KennethMickensMarion (AL)RB155-81905.115.2226.025.635.91
1270TristanFullerCalhoun (GA)LB155-72015.414.6225.521.235.85
1271MalikAlmonorRabun-Gap NacoocheeLB145-101705.035.0024.026.935.82
1271AndrePattmanCedar ShoalsDL146-13196.015.5325.016.535.82
1273JordanTurbyfillRed BayOL146-02205.615.0026.024.635.79
1274JoshuaGrahamKIPP Atlanta CollegiateDB156-11514.924.8826.022.435.76
1276LarryChildsClarke CentralOL155-92115.554.9327.023.835.70
1276EricJohnson IISouth GwinnettQB155-91575.114.7827.023.635.70
1278HectorGodinezTri-CitiesDB145-9.51825.054.9725.024.435.67
1278NoahTrebecBanks County (GA)QB155-71575.214.5725.023.035.67
1280LucasJohnsonCass (Cartersville)OL146-42555.775.0328.019.035.61
1280JamesPatrickBanks County (GA)DL145-82365.304.8928.016.935.61
1282DannyGustaveAlpharetta (GA)LB155-81725.234.8124.526.835.55
1282JermaineJohnsonLeeds (AL)WR155-101504.964.8520.528.735.55
1282KyanMitchellSouth PittsburgDL145-112405.555.1527.521.235.55
1285JacksonBardallNorth Forsyth (GA)OL166-23026.245.6628.017.335.52
1285DavidHarrisWetumpkaDB155-81585.074.8125.025.835.52
1287JustinRicheyDutchtown (GA)DB165-81505.124.6523.026.835.46
1288JustinSauerMillbrookDB165-61335.194.6025.026.435.40
1289AaronDowdellGradyOL166-22716.255.3727.520.635.37
1290AndrewBrownWakullaDB145-81755.174.6922.525.335.28
1290Tre VaughnJohnsonRobert W GrovesWR155-111675.045.0025.026.335.28
1290AntonioWilcoxsonTri-CitiesRB155-8.52025.064.9723.522.735.28
1293DarrylJackson Jr.Our Lady of MercyLB145-101955.284.8026.522.335.25
1293LoganWoodwardOlaLB145-101655.244.8126.026.435.25
1295MalikStephensMundyÕs MillLB145-91714.974.7622.023.635.22
1296JaylenMaloneGrovetownOL155-81915.204.9028.021.135.13
1296AntonioMurphyWest GadsdenRB155-31284.994.6923.525.735.13
1298StephenMoyeParkview (GA)LB166-12075.255.2226.024.635.07
1299AveryHurnsMcIntosh (GA)RB155-10.51685.254.7122.527.335.04
1299ShekeemPennSandy CreekDB165-91465.104.7526.024.635.04
1301JacquanBurnsWarner RobinsRB155-71814.944.8422.022.735.01
1301NigelYoungerMidfieldWR155-71495.284.5023.024.735.01
1303JamelHarrisHephzibahRB155-21365.094.6825.524.034.95
1304MaceoInmanKennesaw MountainDB146-21744.875.0622.524.234.92
1305EddieCummingsShilohRB155-3.51275.164.5621.528.834.89
1305RyanShermanMcEachernRB145-51675.154.7824.525.534.89
1307MichaelStephensShilohQB165-101755.134.6222.023.134.86
1308D.J.SmithMonroe AreaLB146-01835.314.7222.526.034.83
1309TymeekFolkNorth CobbWR155-51395.084.7523.528.134.80
1310IanFloydSylacaugaRB145-41675.154.9727.524.934.77
1310MarquiseMitchellPaxonWR155-111515.214.5623.524.034.77
1312AndrewHollidayRosepineDB146-01515.034.7823.525.834.68
1313ThaddeusBellDuluthQB156-02165.374.9426.022.034.65
1313TylerTaylorStephensonWR156-1.51474.974.7222.524.334.65
1315ZachGiellaAugusta ChristianOL156-52835.825.4126.018.634.59
1315AntjuanJacksonTri-CitiesTE165-111775.164.6022.022.834.59
1317TyriJonesGradyDB155-71455.104.7226.023.234.53
1318JordanAtkinsonCarver (Atlanta)DL156-1.52555.595.3726.021.134.50
1319LoganGallowayBanks County (GA)LB165-92255.105.3827.019.534.41
1320ChristopherDunhamTri-CitiesLB145-101885.104.9624.523.634.38
1321EricGoodwinCleveland (TN)WR155-101805.174.9726.024.634.32
1321AlexanderSmith Jr.Austin (AL)WR145-91625.394.6226.523.134.32
1323JamesGordonGlenn HillsOL145-9.52856.195.4728.517.234.26
1324StevenAlbertCentennial (GA)DB145-41245.214.6323.529.434.20
1324DorquincyJordanSouth CobbWR165-91575.364.6627.023.834.20
1324BruceTriggSouth GwinnettDL166-33076.215.8527.516.534.20
1327RayAndrewsKingsbury (TN)WR145-61355.004.7825.024.034.17
1328AaronAbneyUnion County (GA)DB165-71484.984.7522.524.534.14
1328DwightButlerRabun-Gap NacoocheeWR155-101755.244.8125.025.134.14
1328SeanHaydenPopeLB145-82145.385.1828.022.034.14
1331JohnFerraroHendersonvilleRB155-71665.244.9426.026.934.11
1331TravisJarrellTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)QB155-10.51565.194.6023.024.534.11
1333AndrewBrownUnion County (GA)DB165-91575.234.7225.525.134.05
1333AaronKeeneCalvary Baptist DayDB155-71505.114.6922.526.634.05
1335DavonteHillRoswell (GA)DL146-12105.594.9426.024.034.02
1336PierreChadwickOverton (Nashville)DB155-61485.114.7825.524.833.99
1336De'AndreJonesWoodmontLB165-91754.935.0323.024.133.99
1338ThomasMathisSpartanburg Christian AcademyOL156-03005.905.3723.517.633.87
1339TravasCohen-FosterByrnesDL145-112295.994.8829.019.333.81
1339BryanLongHillgroveWR165-5.51425.074.6523.024.233.81
1341DemondCooperCampbell (GA)RB155-71535.234.7226.024.433.69
1342JavanHendersonJames ClemensDB165-6.51805.284.9425.026.133.66
1342J.T.StokesMary PersonsWR155-101635.324.6925.025.333.66
1344DanielCarrMidland Valley (SC)QB165-91615.204.7225.523.233.57
1344JustinGeterColumbus (GA)DL155-102095.614.8926.023.433.57
1344AaronWinchesterMount PisgahQB156-01615.234.6024.022.433.57
1347TyrianRicheyEnterprise (AL)LB145-81665.084.6921.523.833.54
1348MoncelSmithMelroseDL146-22756.065.2826.019.233.51
1349RaymondCochran IIIColumbus (GA)DB155-61515.214.5021.023.033.48
1349MalcolmMitchelllBanks County (GA)DB155-81405.174.5921.526.533.48
1351KeithJonesLuellaOL145-62085.474.9727.022.533.45
1351RichmondPittsTri-CitiesWR146-01655.124.6924.021.833.45
1353NoelHussey Jr.South GwinnettWR155-101564.944.8221.024.733.42
1353Ta'varisOdomStockbridgeLB145-10.51715.454.6321.527.033.42
1353HowardPattersonTrinity (KY)RB165-62055.285.2223.525.833.42
1356CarterDinglerDarlingtonQB165-111725.024.7822.522.633.36
1356TaylorMcKinzieEast JacksonWR165-101785.344.8728.022.733.36
1358MichaelRoquemoreCedar GroveLB155-91885.244.8124.023.533.33
1359DevontaeHannsTri-CitiesWR155-101595.094.6822.023.833.27
1360QuanNealGreene CountyWR155-81474.934.8822.524.933.18
1361XzavierShugarsTuckerRB155-9.51685.354.9727.026.533.15
1362GabrielCobbHiramWR146-01735.354.7523.526.033.12
1362TyrianJoyeRocky River (NC)DB155-71625.234.7826.024.033.12
1362NateLarsonBrookwood (AL)LB165-81505.194.8126.524.533.12
1365SamuelIbraheemSouth GwinnettRB155-6.51425.404.5322.527.033.09
1366ByronWalkinsBen Franklin AcademyOL146-12856.075.4425.019.033.00
1367DonaldHammond IIILuellaQB165-111855.494.6926.022.532.97
1368WilliamSmith IIIOlaDB145-61335.104.6022.523.632.94
1369JustinBrownWestoverDB145-3.51284.994.7220.027.132.91
1369SydarrianCobbShaw (Columbus)DB165-71675.384.8126.525.432.91
1369JecoryHardenSouthwest DeKalbWR165-81415.094.7524.024.932.91
1372JacobRussellRidgelandLB155-91965.274.9726.522.232.88
1373TreyCobbDooly CountyRB145-41215.054.6221.524.932.82
1373BaileyToddHeritage Christian (GA)RB155-101945.485.0029.021.932.82
1375JamelDavisTri-CitiesRB165-61415.054.6921.525.232.76
1376ReginaldKilgore Jr.Tri-CitiesDB155-111755.374.6322.524.632.64
1377ChandlerJonesWarner RobinsDL165-102455.645.1826.020.532.61
1378TysonBettisLovejoyDB155-5.51605.404.8225.027.732.58
1378AaronConerlyCass (Cartersville)DB155-81435.274.5923.025.432.58
1380DecorianBivinsCarver (Birmingham)QB155-91525.294.6626.022.432.55
1380DamainBoundsStockbridgeDL166-12405.595.3126.021.432.55
1380QuantaviusKingWestoverDB165-71454.985.0025.024.632.55
1383DevinHughesWest HallLB155-112305.495.0928.018.932.52
1384DerrickBarberRiverdale (GA)TE146-01845.264.9427.022.432.37
1384KorieBullockMaynard JacksonWR155-91555.195.0626.027.632.37
1384JulesMorganD.W. DanielRB165-31384.994.6920.024.132.37
1384TylerReynoldsGiles CountyLB155-81905.295.0423.026.432.37
1388NadirShahDruid HillsRB165-9.51825.214.9024.024.232.34
1389ChaseBoyettMadison County (GA)DL145-10.52205.394.9022.022.532.31
1389EdwinMcColleyPebblebrookLB145-111575.224.7124.024.332.31
1389LarryWattsTri-CitiesRB145-31345.094.5418.524.132.31
1392WilliamHunterDuluthDL165-82395.664.9726.519.032.25
1392CarltonKingArabia MountainLB145-92345.595.2225.022.432.25
1394NicholasBlakelyArcherWR165-8.51695.214.8826.023.732.19
1395BryantAshcraft Jr.Forest Hills (NC)WR145-71365.104.7222.026.932.13
1395MitchellJeremiahOlaLB145-102225.745.4328.522.432.13
1397NasimGreeneKellDB156-01855.454.7523.025.032.10
1398TerryDaileyFultonDL145-82145.405.5025.025.032.07
1398DaevonDixonAtlantic CoastDB155-91755.214.9124.025.132.07
1400CamWoodsMcAdoryDB145-91705.234.8422.526.432.04
1401TerrellKinlawWoodland (Stockbridge)RB145-9.51865.564.8826.024.831.95
1402KalebScalesBob JonesWR165-101615.164.9725.525.431.92
1403KyleMaddenFayette County (GA)RB155-62015.195.0623.523.131.86
1403JordanRobinsonEast PauldingWR156-01505.174.6622.524.231.86
1405ZekeGormleyCambridge (GA)DB145-91605.254.8125.025.131.83
1406DevonCanterburySouth GwinnettDB165-81675.164.6921.023.931.77
1407BrandonHintonMcGill-ToolenDB165-41305.094.6322.023.131.71
1408DeondrePeloteHarris CountyDB155-71435.094.7924.024.231.68
1409ArringtonGilbertWetumpkaOL155-92806.185.5926.019.031.65
1410DarrenNicholsUnion GroveDB165-101645.264.8124.025.631.59
1411YuriyBulayFairview (TN)DB156-01535.324.7626.523.531.53
1411JustinWilliamsDaculaDB145-81625.184.6522.522.031.53
1413DanielCarstensShaw (Columbus)WR165-61205.104.8425.027.131.47
1413JaelynnCooperShaw (Columbus)RB165-61605.214.8123.026.231.47
1415ZachHumphreyRed BayDB145-71525.174.8124.025.331.41
1416AhmedDeenLanier (GA)DB155-81635.164.7522.024.531.32
1416TrevorRobichauxPacelliLB165-81665.274.6623.023.031.32
1418De AnferneeBurchLithia SpringsQB145-101684.974.7818.521.931.29
1418MacMcDonaldCommunity Christian (GA)QB155-11.51635.244.7825.023.031.29
1420RobertFieldsMcAdoryDL165-9.52505.725.2526.019.631.26
1421JonathanO'BrienWhitewater (GA)WR155-111605.224.7826.021.231.23
1421KeltonReidNorth AtlantaRB155-71885.484.7225.022.031.23
1423NicholasRawlsRedanDB145-112025.255.3026.022.531.02
1423JonathanShermanWestlake (GA)OL145-9.52625.945.3126.018.931.02
1423JirehWilsonCalhoun (GA)LB165-111905.384.8826.521.631.02
1426ClayWallisUnion County (GA)TE156-11955.255.1625.023.630.96
1427RichardJonesSpencerWR145-101615.024.7822.520.130.93
1428AdariusArmstrongCentral (Columbia)DL165-111605.574.9829.523.930.84
1429SeanMoore IINorth ClaytonDB155-81535.474.7824.527.630.81
1430ErskinMcKinneySylacaugaRB145-31545.105.0025.523.830.75
1430OctavisPowellTri-CitiesLB155-111865.265.0624.524.330.75
1432GregoryBrownerClarke CentralDB145-61525.184.6522.522.030.63
1433StewartBrumbeloeRiverwoodRB145-51255.154.7524.025.330.60
1434ColinBrayGradyWR155-91585.304.6623.023.530.57
1434ZavierPoundersRiverwoodDB145-71545.234.6922.524.230.57
1436WillieBowlesJonesboroWR155-111725.145.0024.024.230.51
1437JoshuaDavisMount ZionRB155-4.51275.194.7423.027.130.48
1438ZikOkoyeGraysonLB165-81725.674.8526.025.830.39
1439MaliikHyltonMundyÕs MillQB155-71575.464.6923.525.930.36
1439JosephJonesTri-CitiesDB155-91505.234.9426.025.330.36
1441DominiqueLewisKellDB155-81535.084.9125.021.630.33
1442Tre'Hunter-BrownWheelerLB145-72265.595.6226.023.230.30
1443TreyHillmanChattahoocheeLB145-101705.334.9122.027.330.24
1444Tre'QuanAlstonSouth GwinnettDB165-31365.284.7222.528.130.21
1444AustinHoffmanAlpharetta (GA)TE156-0.52005.404.9122.023.830.21
1446LukeAbleCentennial (GA)QB155-111535.005.0925.520.930.18
1446ChristianBruceWilson (SC)WR166-01625.354.6321.524.230.18
1448TorranceJonesSalem (GA)DL165-102085.425.1326.021.930.15
1449GianniMontgomeryCentennial (GA)WR165-61265.274.6122.525.530.12
1449GriffinPritchardStockbridgeWR165-91275.284.5721.025.830.12
1451El'TeroBowersDruid HillsDL155-102656.225.4728.017.730.09
1451TamauriceSmithSt. PaulÕs Episcopal (AL)DB165-6.51355.384.5323.021.230.09
1453RondiGayleShilohRB165-9.51725.394.7523.523.930.03
1453SherlonLiverpoolSouth GwinnettWR165-91665.234.9125.023.630.03
1455DanteJohnsonPaxonLB155-81835.514.8127.519.629.94
1455DerrionRakestrawSequoyahWR166-01525.274.8825.025.729.94
1457JosephBentonGradyWR145-10.51495.404.5021.021.129.91
1457DrewRockerWestlake (GA)OL166-02405.755.0326.018.629.91
1459BradleySpearNorthside (Columbus)OL156-11605.284.7222.524.429.88
1461HakeemEnisDruid HillsDL165-102585.875.5028.516.829.85
1462GavinWilliamsJasper County (Monticello)QB165-91485.354.9025.526.929.79
1463DaltonDillardOlaOL156-32606.265.2128.016.929.73
1463EricHartLowndesDB145-71655.094.8519.025.229.73
1466DevinPruettGraysonLB146-1.51825.285.0026.022.029.49
1466TristonWellsPacelliDB165-41505.354.6221.024.729.49
1468ZayneCheemaSprayberryDL145-82886.095.6827.015.729.43
1468MylesMyersAlpharetta (GA)LB165-61755.334.9427.021.029.43
1470CollinsWoodsBlountWR165-61885.374.5919.520.529.40
1471NickolasDavisSandy CreekOL156-02565.865.3223.520.129.28
1471JonathanDihigoLoganville Christian AcademyWR145-51445.264.7223.523.629.28
1471KhyrieMooreNorth OconeeWR165-51235.014.7519.024.829.28
1474MarcusTannerKIPP Atlanta CollegiateDL155-102446.085.4029.017.929.25
1475BaileyMcKeePacelliWR165-101415.384.6024.020.629.22
1476IsaiahHallSmith StationDL165-91985.425.0924.023.629.04
1476K.D.ManoraLee (Montgomery)QB156-31695.394.8525.523.029.04
1476ColbyPriceWarner RobinsOL155-62205.624.8223.519.729.04
1479JalenPhelpsHillgroveDB165-71435.224.7521.525.828.92
1480TyquezeWalkerDruid HillsDL146-12215.945.2928.020.928.89
1481RaymondFowlerWoodmontWR145-101514.965.1622.523.928.80
1481SebastianMathisKIPP Atlanta CollegiateLB155-111685.314.9325.023.528.80
1483DevonteWilliamsKellRB165-71615.464.6522.024.228.74
1484DeonJacksonPace AcademyWR165-101665.264.8222.524.228.71
1485AdrianGoldsmithMillbrookDL165-71755.554.8425.523.228.56
1485AnthonyPittmanSouth GwinnettOL155-72265.715.3726.021.328.56
1487RooseveltPrimeSouth GwinnettLB155-92135.425.0322.022.228.53
1488BlakeRichardsonLassiterDB145-6.51485.185.0025.523.628.47
1489AndrewMcInytreCraigmontQB156-0.52195.625.0028.016.828.35
1489JosephStoneAlbany (GA)TE166-21805.534.9724.524.728.35
1491DeCooperCedar ShoalsWR165-7.51295.174.8423.525.128.29
1491GregPaytonCarver (Atlanta)RB165-41375.094.8721.025.528.29
1493JasonLubinStone MountainDL145-102316.035.2827.020.428.23
1494KourtneyMooreSpain ParkWR165-111685.404.9124.024.928.11
1494PeytonMuncyWilson CentralWR155-111645.234.9122.524.728.11
1496BaileyTurbyfillRed BayLB165-61765.454.8424.023.328.05
1497BenHallSequoyah (Madisonville)LB145-112135.655.2526.521.327.96
1497JaredMenzelSignal MountainOL165-102235.945.1525.521.527.96
1499KameronMiddletonMillington CentralWR165-81655.015.1021.023.427.93
1500CharlesChilds-WilsonTri-CitiesLB155-52195.895.0625.021.627.90
1500IsaacGuestShaw (Columbus)DL155-102005.655.5329.021.627.90
1502DarriusDe BoseColumbia (Decatur)LB165-81825.554.8423.024.027.87
1502LanceRichUnion County (GA)LB165-81885.584.7822.523.027.87
1504EdwinGoldthwaiteCenter PointWR165-101635.194.7821.022.027.84
1505AbishaDevonishBrookwood (GA)DB165-81505.144.9723.024.427.75
1506DillonHoffmanArlington (TN)DB165-101545.234.7621.523.027.57
1506NileMcAshanSouth GwinnettWR156-01765.375.0026.021.827.57
1506RollieOrrElmore CountyDL155-72575.805.5926.018.027.57
1509CortlanLewisRamsayRB145-41605.394.6518.024.927.54
1510DerodrickFanningRidgelandRB145-21475.274.8121.026.327.45
1510CedricMcDonaldSpringville (AL)DB145-111445.354.7823.025.127.45
1512DeonMorganTri-CitiesWR165-8.51435.264.7523.021.727.24
1513JeromeBrooks IIISt. AnthonyÕs (NY)RB165-6.51385.214.8724.022.627.21
1514AnthronBrocks Jr.Woodland (Stockbridge)OL145-102155.635.0023.021.427.18
1515CamLucasHeritage (GA)WR165-101635.384.8223.523.027.09
1516CoreyDensonRamsayDB155-61395.194.8423.022.927.03
1517JaredVirgoDuluthRB155-61305.194.7119.524.327.00
1518TerryThomasLuellaLB166-01855.514.9426.020.726.97
1519JakeThomasonSequoyahRB165-111635.414.9425.522.826.94
1520TrevonBrileyNorth AtlantaWR145-81345.264.9125.023.426.85
1521JakeCreasyAthens (AL)WR155-111365.354.6622.022.526.82
1521DonteFurlowMacon County (GA)OL145-10.52666.045.2925.016.526.82
1523DavidBrownStockbridgeDB165-81655.374.9923.025.826.79
1523RichardWhiteWestlake (GA)LB145-9.51985.384.9124.019.226.79
1525ChrisArtisMeadowbrook (VA)OL166-02726.175.4725.016.926.76
1526JaredAskewDouglas County (GA)WR145-61435.224.6519.021.126.73
1527AaronAppletonRabun-Gap NacoocheeLB155-112265.865.2228.017.926.70
1527JarenCopelandTri-CitiesWR155-111925.434.9720.023.926.70
1529JordanAteebWoodland (Stockbridge)DB165-8.51625.394.8122.024.426.67
1530KeriBrownMary PersonsDB155-61545.174.8422.021.326.64
1530CorneliusRogersPacelliDL156-02055.225.0022.019.226.64
1532WalterLawtonFayette County (GA)DL155-11.51935.524.7523.019.226.55
1533ChernorBerryCreeksideDB155-21305.274.8021.026.926.52
1534JordanDixonDaculaDL156-02105.675.1624.521.926.49
1535GarrettStylesEasleyQB165-10.51495.244.8022.022.626.46
1536TimothyColeman IIArabia MountainOL166-22486.195.6029.016.526.28
1536KennonMorrisonSmith StationDL155-102045.615.3828.020.026.28
1538BrettDietzUnion County (GA)WR155-91485.534.6619.026.526.22
1539KasseemBagleyCentral GwinnettDB165-41205.314.6921.024.626.10
1540CodyHardwickEast JacksonQB165-61365.124.9623.022.126.07
1540WillWaddellSouth GwinnettDB155-10.51605.115.0018.524.926.07
1542AdariusMingoAlbany (GA)TE166-02205.634.8123.017.526.04
1543TrevorBrothertonSouth GwinnettDB165-61465.244.9422.524.825.86
1544QuentinJacksonShaw (Columbus)DB165-111525.274.7521.021.225.80
1545CaymenBridgesMaysLB145-81785.535.0626.022.325.77
1545GabrielRobertsKIPP Atlanta CollegiateLB155-7.51945.445.1625.021.525.77
1547StoneHatfieldKellQB165-81405.284.8122.523.425.74
1548JakobMorrisCleveland (TN)RB155-51585.375.1923.027.525.71
1548DiondreSackreiterPelham (AL)QB165-91405.414.7223.021.725.71
1550MalikHightowerFox CreekDB165-71175.294.7219.027.825.68
1551ZackSmithFlowery BranchDL155-8.52075.635.6927.021.825.53
1552DewannFord Jr.Stephens CountyQB156-11685.315.3426.022.825.44
1553QuantaviousBusseyMount ZionRB155-82185.765.4425.021.425.38
1553ChrisHallStockbridgeWR155-91615.374.7821.022.525.38
1555DavonBigsbyArabia MountainDL165-103116.935.8025.013.225.17
1556NathanKeylonSilverdale BaptistQB156-1.51745.365.0124.021.725.11
1557NateJonesCommunity Christian (GA)DL145-102906.005.5622.015.425.05
1558ElijahHolifieldWestlake (GA)TE155-111985.675.3126.021.925.02
1559JamahlCampbellColumbia (Decatur)WR145-61305.174.9422.023.724.90
1559JasonNashSouth GwinnettWR156-11575.564.9125.022.924.90
1561AlexLewisMarion (AL)LB155-10.51565.134.9720.022.224.87
1562BehrCooperSalem (GA)DL166-02565.805.6921.019.824.84
1562MarkFosterChapel Hill (GA)OL166-22856.335.5522.016.824.84
1562DaltonKeslerSprayberryTE146-12085.705.0927.017.724.84
1562ChavisMerrittGradyQB165-91445.404.7521.023.824.84
1566JacobFuquaPike County (GA)TE166-2.51845.424.9723.520.524.72
1567KeionFergusonMaysLB165-93316.885.9722.512.224.69
1568DremontayZachareyKIPP Atlanta CollegiateRB155-82085.745.1325.020.424.51
1569MatthewHattabaughCleveland (TN)DB165-91265.354.7821.524.724.48
1570JaylenFlemingSouth GwinnettWR165-71485.255.1624.523.424.39
1571JamaarSpiveyA.H. ParkerRB165-5.51355.454.7523.020.924.21
1572JonathanWalkeyCosbyOL145-82936.475.5322.515.324.15
1573DemonteWallerTri-CitiesRB155-71635.414.9023.021.523.88
1573IsaiahWilsonGradyDB165-51285.404.6920.021.623.88
1575WillConleyCalhoun (GA)LB155-111795.265.2222.522.223.79
1575JeremyHarrisKIPP Atlanta CollegiateOL155-102075.705.0623.020.823.79
1577JoshJonesWestlake (GA)QB165-101405.354.8422.022.423.70
1578JacobieWilkersonFayette County (GA)DL165-102285.895.2523.020.023.67
1579AndrewMcDanielMidland Valley (SC)QB165-101385.294.9722.524.023.40
1580KeliLovettFox CreekDB165-71745.315.2024.020.723.34
1581FelixAlinyohCampbell (GA)RB165-81705.394.9522.021.623.28
1581DaleFisherUniversity ChristianLB165-92035.505.0323.019.123.28
1583BruceTaylorMitchell (Memphis)WR145-61485.424.7519.023.323.25
1584MylesClarkDutchtown (GA)LB165-81875.665.1625.521.023.13
1584JalayvianWebsterMarion (AL)DB165-81415.274.8820.023.023.13
1586DemarkusGlantonWestlake (GA)RB155-10.51785.205.1623.018.423.10
1587GerritCampbellWoodmontOL165-102315.885.0025.015.323.04
1588AnthonyWills Jr.StephensonTE165-5.51745.425.0022.521.623.01
1589A.J.EngramGeneva (AL)LB155-71625.484.9121.523.322.95
1590DakotaRockerWestlake (GA)QB155-101445.374.8120.021.922.80
1591AnthonyGorisLincoln (RI)QB165-71355.575.0627.020.522.74
1591DennisPhamDutchtown (GA)OL155-92455.795.6322.518.922.74
1593EliasJacksonStockbridgeDL165-112456.135.5322.019.922.65
1594BradleyHallSequoyah (Madisonville)LB165-91665.635.1326.521.022.62
1595RossHallLocust Grove (GA)OL165-112736.305.7524.015.822.47
1596MaynardKrakueSprayberryDB145-71455.534.9422.025.522.41
1597MalachiClarkeChapel Hill (GA)LB165-61665.574.8219.522.822.20
1598TreyHaleyDuluthLB145-8.52305.625.6628.512.422.05
1598KeevinHoltWestlake (GA)DL156-11825.495.0021.521.322.05
1598KalebWiseStation CampDL165-8.52105.805.0724.018.522.05
1601TremainWatsonCampbell (GA)DB155-71335.584.8221.525.122.02
1602JohnRobbinTri-CitiesDB155-81335.524.9123.023.921.87
1603WilliamGambleWestlake (GA)RB145-91855.315.3421.521.521.75
1604NicholasBanksMaysRB145-31545.434.9722.022.021.48
1605KentStanleyKIPP Atlanta CollegiateDB155-101505.724.9024.020.921.33
1607WilliamGoodrichRosepineWR145-101355.524.8421.521.820.91
1607AntwanNationLeeds (AL)LB165-61815.835.1026.018.520.91
1609NicholasWestSalem (GA)OL165-7.52145.995.1023.518.620.79
1610AveryBranchBishop OÕConnellRB145-101625.555.0923.022.320.73
1610JoshuaJenkinsDunwoodyTE166-01935.795.4125.021.020.73
1612SeanHalseyShilohQB145-91895.525.1521.021.220.55
1613RaymondParkerRockdale CountyDB165-6.51325.275.0019.522.920.46
1614MylesYoungSalem (GA)DL165-81615.644.8420.520.920.43
1615AngelGutierrezOlaWR155-71345.284.8518.519.120.37
1616DavorisThomasSpanish FortLB145-72015.825.3821.522.320.34
1618TamaraClarkTri-CitiesRB165-01015.554.7219.021.620.04
1619DominiqueSimmonsTuckerLB155-10.51775.555.3323.520.920.01
1620RyanJonesDruid HillsOL155-81945.595.7122.522.719.89
1620AlayeTaylorRiverwoodTE165-11.51825.765.0322.021.219.89
1620NolanWarnerCommunity Christian (GA)OL145-112366.225.6325.517.119.89
1623MichaelBaileyKIPP Atlanta CollegiateLB155-101655.775.0324.019.319.38
1624ElijahThelusmaWestlake (GA)DB145-81505.724.8523.016.719.26
1625KeevisMontgomeryMaysLB165-91935.555.1222.517.519.23
1626WilliamWilsonDutchtown (GA)LB165-71695.574.9719.520.919.02
1627HunterLohornAllatoonaOL166-02106.055.2524.018.218.99
1627CadePepperPacelliOL155-82075.785.3123.018.618.99
1629RashadNelsonBob JonesWR165-81425.674.9421.522.218.84
1630BrandonBrownStephensonTE155-101595.415.0019.020.318.75
1631JovaneChavezKIPP Atlanta CollegiateP/K155-10.51645.745.0323.020.318.72
1632AustinMcNultyMauldinDB165-111605.585.0922.520.418.63
1633B.J.SpiessAlexanderLB155-10.51995.815.6826.018.018.48
1634AlfonzoJohnsonWetumpkaLB165-91875.515.2516.521.618.12
1634JordanSalvinoChattahoocheeWR155-41145.454.9420.022.018.12
1636WillieBibbsTri-CitiesLB165-6.51835.875.0622.519.117.91
1637DeangeloMontgomeryDutchtown (GA)DB165-71215.415.1019.025.517.61
1638JaysonHollowayGraysonDL165-72706.795.7522.014.917.58
1639TaeganKilpatrickHiramDB165-81505.905.0022.521.617.49
1640TheophilusMangosClay-ChalkvilleLB165-81395.674.9421.519.417.40
1641DeondreJonesStone MountainDB165-81695.745.2219.022.916.20
1642BrianSimmonsPelham (AL)DB165-31255.864.8819.022.015.99
1643BrianBrelandPerry (GA)DL145-51475.995.0922.022.015.66
1643ZackaryPatrickBanks County (GA)OL165-102276.285.3123.014.615.66
1645E'StevanAsheArabia MountainDL165-102366.185.6523.015.515.48
1646MalikRobinsonSouth GwinnettLB165-82025.766.0024.516.715.45
1647DestinHolmesNorthgate (GA)WR155-61185.714.9318.519.115.18
1648TamirWilliamsWetumpkaWR165-71225.715.0618.025.215.03
1650AaronHardnettCommunity Christian (GA)DB145-51215.874.9718.522.614.52
1650TomarsWatsonTri-CitiesWR146-01475.615.1319.020.014.52
1652SkylorVanceGrovetownQB165-51385.775.1520.021.414.43
1653JaquanTeasleyWoodmontDL165-71946.065.6320.520.913.98
1654MarquaviusWillinghamCarver (Atlanta)WR146-4.51555.915.1319.520.313.68
1655MichaelAduSouth GwinnettRB165-11005.535.3417.526.513.47
1655JermaineBurchLithia SpringsWR155-71365.725.0919.019.613.47
1658KelseyDoverSprayberryLB165-61465.965.1319.018.611.85
1659MichaelDeweyWilson (SC)LB165-31766.055.3819.018.411.31
1660JakeEkissHeritage (GA)DL165-102517.346.0322.014.011.16
1661TrentonPowersBerkmarRB155-4.51405.945.3418.020.010.68
1662D'AndreGoodisonNewnanRB165-41215.895.3119.018.310.53
1663SeanHillJonesboroLB165-71485.845.4118.015.09.72
1664BrandonByrdWetumpkaOL165-8.52316.875.7818.015.99.57
1666WillKerdsombooneCommunity Christian (GA)DB155-41476.045.7516.519.97.74
1667DerantaBentonGradyLB165-71817.005.7816.013.53.96
R.J.ArnoldHooverLB155-8.52024.5631.032.3
ToddBlackwellJohns CreekWR146-1218
BobbyBrisboisHudson (MA)WR146-2181
JeremiahBryantM.L. King (GA)WR155-7162
MasonBuchananHart CountyLB145-10196
NickChubbCedartownRB145-112164.1034.037.1
CadenCooperMill CreekWR156-31844.8225.028.0
TronEstepCathedral (IN)DB145-919429.527.8
ConradFonsecaBenedictine (GA)DB145-8.517333.4
TurnerFortinJohns CreekLB156-0.52174.38
TristanHarkleroadBenedictine (GA)OL146-12875.2831.021.7
JefferyHerdMcAdoryDB145-101835.2430.024.6
ElijahHillArabia MountainWR155-101694.5128.026.3
Tre'JacksonLowndesLB145-8.5235
MichaelLockhartArabia MountainRB145-81834.4733.029.1
TaylorMickensSt. Clair CountyQB155-81675.3722.520.9
ChristianPaynePrince Avenue ChristianLB146-0205
ErickSampsonTennesseeLB145-11207
JevonShanklinBlackmanDL146-1215
MychalShawLeeÕs Summit NorthDL156-12365.164.4925.9
BlaiseTaylorAuburn (AL)DB145-7157
StephonTaylorStephensonDL156-02154.7930.028.1
JordenThomasWestlake (GA)DB155-91804.4427.024.2
StephanWilliamsonCalvary Baptist DayWR146-01704.4126.530.3
PeteraWilsonWhite StationLB146-221032.035.8
Updated: March 7, 2013

Leave a Reply