New Orleans NFSC testing results

Nike Fooball Combine New Orleans

Here are the complete results from the New Orleans Nike Football SPARQ Combine held Saturday, Feb. 2, 2013 at Joe Brown Memorial Park in New Orleans, La.

Rank
First Name
Last Name
High School
POS
Grad
HT
WT
40
SH
KPB
VJ
SPARQ
1DontrellHilliardScotlandvilleRB145-111864.623.9541.534.9126.63
2DevanteNoilEdna KarrWR145-10.51764.454.1836.041.7120.54
3DarrellChark Jr.Alexandria (LA)WR146-0.51704.554.1035.037.0106.95
4CalvinMooreBassfieldQB145-111844.534.2835.038.6106.86
5AlvinMooreBassfieldLB145-111834.404.2833.036.4106.74
6CurtisMikellBassfieldCB145-7.51614.344.4632.042.2105.93
7JoshWatsonBlue Springs SouthLB146-12334.834.2237.531.7102.00
8PeytonOtisSevier CountyRB145-9.52014.774.0034.032.4101.88
9GabeFuselierCatholic (Baton Rouge)WR145-101734.614.0635.033.7101.58
10NateCraftBrookwood (AL)WR146-31914.734.0634.534.1100.86
11ForrestTownZacharyRB145-10.51844.694.3736.039.1100.20
12KirkMerrittIsidore NewmanWR155-101854.754.6537.541.799.57
13CornellArmstrongBassfieldCB145-111684.514.3435.036.799.30
14DontaJohnsonThibodauxRB145-81914.914.3143.531.798.94
15MolefiMaatCordova (TN)CB145-101594.514.4433.040.997.38
16CodySmithLorangerS145-10.51884.604.5538.035.296.54
17ArthurMcGinnisWarren EastonDE156-1.52034.784.7041.532.896.12
18RaekwanMcClellanBiloxiDE145-11.52515.094.8940.533.294.44
19DeldrickCantyScotlandvilleDE146-1.52525.084.6937.534.594.32
20CoreyMcBrideDutchtownWR146-11734.464.4032.035.594.08
21OstinMcPhersonSt. PaulÕs Episcopal (AL)RB165-61554.694.2933.039.792.28
22CamyronBrownRidge PointS145-9.51804.674.2934.533.691.32
23DeshunGibsonClinton (MS)CB146-0.51984.744.4534.036.190.48
24ArnoldSturkey JrOpelousasCB145-111774.824.3436.535.390.21
25GlennIronsEdna KarrWR145-8.51484.684.1532.036.389.73
26DelvinPurifoyPensacola CatholicLB146-1.52344.704.8736.033.689.64
27D'AngeloRederDeRidderRB155-62114.814.2132.531.689.34
28Rae JuanMarbleyDestrehanLB145-112114.844.5037.033.088.53
29JamalVeazeyEast JeffersonS145-101544.714.1034.031.387.54
30DarshunBossPeabody (LA)WR145-91454.654.3032.037.987.00
31James BMayberry Jr.Pine ForestRB155-6.51994.624.3731.032.486.67
32GabrielDel Toro JrFort Walton BeachCB145-91724.834.4536.536.286.40
33JeremySmithHammondRB146-0.51964.724.5235.033.686.22
34JavahnFergursonCatholic (Baton Rouge)LB155-111925.044.2537.031.986.19
35JevonFloydGulfportWR145-111574.654.5633.039.986.04
36D'VanteDotsonUniversity LabWR145-8.51534.574.4729.041.586.01
37DamondJacksonO. Perry WalkerDB145-10.51984.824.2835.029.985.35
38TorranceMosleyDutchtownWR145-91524.604.3633.034.885.29
39DionRayHelen CoxQB155-10.51724.524.4333.031.485.26
40DariusFranklinBelle ChasseDB155-9.51654.724.4334.036.485.23
41IsaiahSpencerOak Grove (MS)DE155-112014.854.4135.532.384.96
42ChristopherEllisWinnfieldLB145-81944.954.4339.031.084.81
43ChristianGillNavarreDE146-32375.114.3434.530.884.60
43JuwanOffrayEdna KarrCB146-01634.754.0831.032.184.60
45KentrellFisherZacharyWR145-31304.594.3331.038.283.61
46JarionBrownFranklin (LA)QB146-0.51634.694.2730.036.083.43
47DerriusGuiceCatholic (Baton Rouge)RB155-112054.614.6635.030.483.37
48ChuckHarlowDeRidderDL146-32925.444.5234.028.583.31
49DarrylRandolphPensacola (FL)CB145-10.51674.764.4934.536.082.77
50IvanPhippsArchbishop RummelRB145-3.51664.744.2832.033.982.71
51IsaiahPimpletonRichwoodS145-9.51764.654.3728.536.682.56
52TitoWindhamHarrison Central (MS)CB145-91744.694.5333.035.782.53
53ChrisHopsonClinton (MS)S146-2.51734.894.1833.032.482.50
54JamarianRobertsMadison CentralLB145-8.51944.644.8434.035.082.23
55AnthonyMiltonO. Perry WalkerWR14XX4.744.1233.026.882.20
56EmanuelDayriesO. Perry WalkerDL146-2.52695.414.5937.029.382.05
57BryanAndersonEdna KarrS145-10.51874.874.3134.531.481.90
57TravonneHobbsO. Perry WalkerCB145-91674.624.2130.031.381.90
59JasonRichardThibodauxWR145-11.51954.844.4434.033.081.78
60KylerJacksonWest St. MaryLB145-10.51744.814.5535.036.181.57
61ThaddeusGabrielWest St. MaryRB156-01814.874.2532.033.281.48
62LadarionPetersonWilkinson County (MS)WR145-9.51714.714.5636.033.481.42
63MichaelChigbuHoly Cross (LA)WR156-12014.784.6236.031.781.18
63TheronWilliams IISt. Augustine (LA)S155-91704.594.4734.030.681.18
65ToddSprigginsHoly Cross (LA)RB145-81704.644.2927.036.181.15
66JosephSatcherMcLaurinRB145-7.51784.804.5034.534.781.12
67JacobRushBuckeye (LA)DL146-1.53645.855.2339.021.081.03
68ChanceBarneyCovington (LA)LB146-02224.844.7136.031.380.91
69ChevyThorntonJenaDB145-111904.684.5331.034.780.85
69HakeemWilsonPensacola (FL)CB155-91704.784.2031.032.780.85
71DylanBatisteTeurlings CatholicDB155-5.51734.914.1430.034.580.67
72KameronWilliamsBassfieldWR145-101514.744.2229.536.380.40
73TyronneClarkMcDonogh 35RB146-01884.604.7835.031.980.25
74TerrellChatmanCentral (Baton Rouge)WR156-21624.624.6334.534.380.22
74DariusHammondLivonia (LA)CB145-8.51604.574.4731.034.480.22
74DomoniqueWilliamsEast AscensionDL146-01994.784.5933.533.580.22
77MandellSamOpelousasWR145-111804.764.5036.530.580.16
78DonaldLewisCentral (Baton Rouge)CB145-111534.784.0931.031.280.07
79JimmieFunchessBassfieldTE146-3.52174.844.6334.032.480.04
80ChristianSmithPearl River CentralCB145-51484.564.3430.034.079.98
81TylerBellFaith AcademyRB155-101914.954.3437.028.679.89
82JeffreyPateMadison CentralCB145-81704.724.3832.033.479.71
83DevinSylveBelle ChasseRB145-91894.734.4534.030.179.50
84TerrenEncaladeBelle ChasseWR146-01794.794.4632.034.979.14
84DonovanIsomDestrehanQB146-3.52455.004.6033.031.379.14
86XavierLewisEast St. JohnQB155-10.51715.104.3732.031.678.99
87CedericPorterBogalusaWR146-31694.804.6034.036.578.54
88CameronLazareWoodlawn (Baton Rouge)WR145-111884.734.5932.533.878.51
89GarrettDuplechainPearl River CentralRB145-61704.854.3433.033.278.36
90JesseProvostTeurlings CatholicDL146-02655.134.8436.029.578.15
91TraveonGaydenOcean SpringsWR145-7.51494.564.4431.033.578.09
92BrandonMatthewsWest St. JohnDE146-1.51654.794.6738.031.977.10
93JarrettePopeClarke PrepLB146-02104.894.7536.031.877.04
94ParkerBeardenBrookwood (AL)WR155-10.51804.864.2231.530.276.95
95DavidAllenRichwoodQB155-6.51524.864.3031.036.276.74
96EvanMcDowellSeven LakesRB145-10.51884.914.2830.532.476.56
97CedricPaulFranklin ParishDL146-0.52305.124.7236.031.976.41
98DanielLewisBiloxiRB145-81624.814.6233.536.976.20
99GaryTriplettCentral (Baton Rouge)WR145-71504.604.3030.530.275.99
100TylerJacksonDavidsonCB156-11714.914.5034.035.075.96
100AnthonyJonesEdna KarrTE146-5.52114.804.4735.025.775.96
102AnthonyDugasWestgateS145-101474.584.5634.530.975.87
103MalcolmDedrickLivonia (LA)S155-101734.654.5032.031.275.81
104MarquisGreenO. Perry WalkerCB155-91544.844.2234.029.175.72
105ZacheryHarrisHoly Cross (LA)DB145-10.51924.924.4130.035.475.69
106JarredTurnerEllenderWR145-9.51734.764.5332.034.275.63
106KennethWhiteO. Perry WalkerDL146-01994.734.6935.029.475.63
108RichaudFloydGulfportWR155-101564.614.5032.531.675.60
109MalikRosierFaith AcademyQB146-11974.914.9337.033.475.48
110JamesBellardChurch PointRB145-8.51654.804.4734.532.075.42
111CameronKlimBlue Springs SouthLB145-11201X4.37XX75.36
112DevoriaeMartinBiloxiRB145-81734.834.5637.529.375.09
113BrandonBrinsonEllenderDE156-1.51904.934.5836.031.675.03
113AbrahamWallaceDunhamCB145-101724.704.4935.028.175.03
115DamarcusHarriedClinton (MS)RB145-71844.774.5534.030.675.00
116CharlesVaughnMcKinley (LA)DL155-102275.104.6138.026.774.88
117MalikEugeneAcadianaCB155-8.51604.764.5333.034.374.82
117PayneRoshtoZacharyDE155-10.51704.894.3331.533.274.82
119JaylinAkinsEast MarionRB155-51504.904.2533.032.274.73
120DanielJamesMcKinley (LA)DE155-11.52335.534.2333.527.274.67
121JamonBradfordDeRidderRB145-71384.674.3631.033.574.64
122JariahTolbertEdna KarrWR146-2.51844.874.3833.529.474.46
123ErrolBrown JrSt. Augustine (LA)WR145-111604.654.5633.031.674.13
123KaneMcNortonTheodoreDE146-32505.165.1539.028.374.13
125HunterBeardFaith AcademyWR145-91694.774.4133.030.373.98
126KendallArdoinVille PlatteTE146-41974.904.6436.030.373.89
127NicholasCooperNorth VermilionDE146-2.51914.944.4735.029.873.77
127IsiahTaylorOlive BranchLB145-112305.134.7538.527.473.77
129NelsonSmithParkview BaptistRB165-61705.084.1031.030.473.47
130SterlingThomasSouth Fort MyersRB145-51664.854.2831.031.473.44
131RyanDe MattieNatchitoches CentralLB145-8.52064.874.5532.530.373.20
132DavidWalkerFaith AcademyDB145-111854.824.3431.029.573.08
133BrandonButlerMcKinley (LA)WR145-7.51394.734.2033.025.672.99
134DonovanAlonzoFranklinton (LA)WR145-9.51564.804.3031.031.872.96
134TyshonFrazierOuachita ParishRB145-8.51854.794.4732.030.472.96
134StanleyJacksonZacharyDE146-22534.924.7533.027.372.96
137RussellFarris JrLivonia (LA)LB145-102144.824.6833.029.572.90
138TerikMillerWashington (Pensacola)RB155-10.51824.824.4731.032.472.57
139JosephusSmith IIIMinorDL165-72535.234.8135.529.072.39
140JohnathanPiconePicone ChristianQB166-0.51965.004.3830.033.172.36
141BrennenRobinsonFranklin (LA)WR146-11774.744.3529.530.572.30
142AmelCofieldBlue Springs SouthRB145-112235.024.7234.031.072.24
143KeronBarnesO. Perry WalkerWR145-6.51434.664.4131.032.272.18
144TylerGreenEast AscensionCB145-10.51644.814.2128.531.371.88
145GatlinCaseyNavarreWR146-21644.744.4732.530.571.85
146BrandonMcFarlaneFranklin (LA)RB145-7.51834.944.4333.030.871.73
147BrandinDandridgeBlue Springs SouthWR145-101784.844.3432.028.671.70
148QuantaMooreEdna KarrLB146-0.52164.954.8437.028.171.37
149DeandreDarvilleEast AscensionLB145-72195.224.3734.027.071.25
150JoshuaStowersBrandon (MS)WR145-111894.964.4033.029.371.13
151WillieJackson IVFaith AcademyWR145-11.51804.964.6637.529.770.86
151DevinSimoneauxEast AscensionDL146-12405.294.7837.028.270.86
153TravonLongLutcherWR145-81534.864.4933.033.870.83
154GaryRobertsonHammondS165-6.51444.784.2529.532.270.77
155MalcolmDarensbourgDestrehanS145-8.51895.154.3532.531.270.62
156JustinVesselCentral (Baton Rouge)RB155-81844.684.7828.036.070.41
157ShyheemThompsonThibodauxWR145-41474.644.4428.034.370.32
158WalterWilliamsVancleaveRB155-11.51954.875.0635.033.270.26
159LeanderBurrowes Jr.SaralandRB145-91834.724.8432.532.270.11
159Dy'SaunSmithLake CormorantCB145-9.51534.734.4331.031.670.11
161DerrickDillonPine (LA)QB155-10.51574.714.6530.036.270.02
162ChristopherRobinsonFranklin (MS)RB145-7.51774.684.6429.033.769.93
163ZacBarrientMandevilleWR145-111824.894.6533.032.869.87
163KijontiDavisThibodauxLB155-7.51584.604.7830.035.069.87
165DeyonHughesSt. MichaelsRB145-5.52045.034.6136.028.469.84
165AaronLeonardParkview BaptistRB155-81825.064.4732.033.569.84
167TylerWrightMinorRB155-62014.854.4131.027.669.78
168ChristopherJohnsonScotlandvilleWR165-11.51644.694.4427.033.869.48
169MalikAntoineUniversity LabCB165-9.51694.814.4030.530.969.45
170Ja'quezBrownRichwoodWR145-101414.754.6031.036.669.30
170JeremyTraskOak Grove (MS)CB145-81594.754.4129.033.269.30
172KolbiChatmanMorgan CityDB145-111744.934.7836.032.869.21
173JerrellJacksonHaynesvilleS146-01754.904.5032.032.169.15
174JoshuaIrbyGulf BreezeRB155-81614.714.6032.031.669.06
175JuavonBrownWoodlawn (Baton Rouge)RB145-9.51714.874.9434.535.068.88
176DaveonCollinsMcKinley (LA)S156-2.51764.854.5031.032.068.85
177JoyanWilliamsEdna KarrDE146-22555.244.6834.526.168.82
178YurikBethuneDavidsonTE156-1.51845.094.3932.031.368.79
179HaroldJohnsonWashington-MarionDB145-91855.054.3332.528.568.64
180BaylorThompsonTeurlings CatholicRB155-6.51654.944.4433.031.368.52
181JoshuaPetersonEdna KarrCB145-8.51504.904.2229.531.968.49
182MarcusBilboSt. Martin (MS)DE155-10.52145.145.0038.528.768.34
182RickyDavisHahnvilleDE146-22004.874.7034.028.668.34
184TrevorDavisWestgateCB155-81524.704.4831.030.868.31
185DonnieAlexanderEdna KarrLB146-0.51964.834.7535.027.968.28
186WillieSmithTeurlings CatholicCB145-6.51574.874.4132.031.468.25
187GabrielPedigoParkview BaptistLB155-10.51905.114.1627.530.368.01
188DerwinBatesBroadmoorCB145-11.51664.804.5533.529.367.95
189UriahAlexanderCatholic (Baton Rouge)RB155-71914.984.5328.035.767.74
189MicahUdehLakeshore (LA)DE146-2.51814.844.4030.528.867.74
191AdrianRichardsonHoly Cross (LA)LB155-10.51734.994.3430.032.167.71
192TraveonAuzenneWorthingWR145-9.51604.884.4032.030.367.68
193KevanteBellazinPointe Coupee CentralCB146-13725.455.9632.023.967.65
193ChristianBoutteOpelousasCB145-101694.624.5628.031.467.65
195CoreyBaileyThibodauxLB145-81915.034.5633.031.067.62
195RahminDandridgePearl River CentralRB165-61514.834.5031.034.267.62
197AlexAndersonO. Perry WalkerOL146-32675.214.7835.523.567.56
197BradySmithSouth PanolaDB145-91674.694.5328.532.467.56
199JustinHutchinsonChristian LifeWR156-21854.924.4032.027.867.47
199JoshuaMageeFranklinton (LA)CB155-8.51654.684.5829.532.167.47
201AustinCobbBlue Springs SouthCB145-9.51825.084.4632.031.967.44
202RonaldGreen IIIEast JeffersonRB145-11.51864.704.7532.029.067.41
203JerryCook IIIHoly Cross (LA)WR145-11.51744.874.5331.032.367.38
204QuentinGibsonArchbishop ShawQB146-1.51955.124.5032.031.667.35
205EthanFrithNorth PikeOL146-73365.495.4133.021.867.26
206AnthonyMcCostlinBrookwood (AL)RB145-8.51764.994.5334.030.367.14
207GarrinDunbarEast AscensionS145-8.51754.934.5730.035.266.96
208AshtonStokesCatholic (Baton Rouge)LB145-102415.135.0636.027.966.90
209MarcelLawsonPensacola (FL)LB155-11.51944.984.5031.030.666.84
210DonteJacksonRiverdale (LA)CB155-10.51524.694.8434.031.466.75
211MatthewGibsonClinton (MS)WR145-91454.774.3327.033.866.69
212JaveonFrancisLorangerWR145-101744.754.6630.032.766.60
213JustinArdoinNorthwest (LA)WR145-81624.714.6630.033.466.39
213OrlandarMcGeeRichwoodDE155-111835.044.6634.031.966.39
215DelfontayPowellPointe Coupee CentralCB145-91424.774.5935.029.666.36
216KrisLewisSt. Augustine (LA)DE156-02185.105.0337.527.866.30
217NeicillMcNairSt. Martin (MS)WR155-7.51414.694.4730.530.766.15
217TyroneScottMcKinley (LA)RB145-81664.734.5327.533.666.15
217JalenWeemsBaker (AL)RB145-8.51874.924.8835.530.566.15
220TimothyRobertsHahnvilleS146-01784.994.4432.029.966.09
221JamailLedetSt. MartinsvilleCB145-6.51554.754.3428.030.666.06
221IsaacNicksonPike County (AL)DL156-32705.405.6436.028.466.06
223JasonBrooksArchbishop HannanWR145-9.51715.064.4033.528.965.94
224KevinAtwoodPine ForestLB145-111864.984.8235.031.365.82
224TrevellJohnsonCatholic (Baton Rouge)CB155-7.51824.754.8431.032.065.82
226SkylarMosleySaralandLB155-11.51905.114.6936.029.965.73
227ToddBourgeoisSillimanRB145-101654.694.6228.033.465.64
227DonavinSolomonAcadianaRB155-71694.764.7933.030.865.64
229TerranceAbramEast MarionS145-81614.994.3129.032.865.55
229TyloneJohnsonH.L. BourgeoisRB145-7.51574.774.4731.029.665.55
231KalonBeverlyEdna KarrS156-0.51614.754.2024.529.065.52
232RalphMooreCentral (Baton Rouge)QB165-11.51735.274.4336.527.965.34
233Malik JamalMatthewsEdna KarrRB145-71684.874.5330.033.065.22
234BrannonSchafferSaralandDE146-1.52355.245.0335.029.765.19
235LaryonJamesUniversity LabDB165-9.51684.874.5830.033.865.10
236JosephPrevostArchbishop ShawLB155-112015.054.6233.528.765.07
237SylvesterPerkinsZacharyDL165-111914.904.9435.029.964.98
238TravisCrawfordHoly Cross (LA)DB145-101774.784.6229.032.364.80
238ReneFleuryKipp RenaissanceLB146-11704.954.8136.031.064.80
240DarrylJohnsonMorgan CityDL146-33115.615.4137.021.264.68
241BlaysonAbshireAcadianaWR145-101574.804.7230.534.964.59
241JalonKingstonClinton (MS)WR145-5.51464.734.4428.032.864.59
241JamesWalkerWestgateCB145-61634.794.4127.032.564.59
244AdamCofieldBlue Springs SouthRB165-91714.754.7229.533.264.47
245JordanGabrielMcKinley (LA)DE146-22134.925.0634.528.564.41
246SladeJarmanGulf BreezeQB156-2.52014.874.6835.024.264.38
247CavontaeCrittonHahnvilleRB145-51394.844.3327.534.164.26
248La AllanClarkScotlandvilleDE146-1.52355.384.5333.026.264.20
249JhamadAllenWestgateQB165-101744.894.9233.033.264.02
250KoiRaineyWest St. JohnLB145-4.52055.234.5033.028.163.87
251BryanBluntMcDonogh 35S146-01804.884.5229.031.663.84
252JarydKnightClinton (MS)LB145-10.52165.274.9537.028.463.81
253ZoGreenWest FelicianaWR155-6.51524.614.5027.030.563.69
254JaharriGaunoEllenderCB145-111594.834.5631.031.463.60
255DarienSchneiderSpringfield (LA)CB145-7.51474.764.3525.033.263.57
256HaganPopulisLorangerWR146-0.51514.954.2228.030.963.54
257FrankJohnsonWilkinson County (MS)DE146-41764.944.4729.531.663.48
258MatthewColletHoly Cross (LA)LB145-9.51924.934.5330.029.863.42
259DariusWallaceZacharyLB145-91814.954.6028.034.963.21
260AndrewBreelandCovington (LA)DB145-91904.994.6834.028.263.18
260JamesDareAlabama ChristianWR155-81424.914.3632.029.063.18
262JarelPicquetIowa (LA)S155-8.51574.794.3029.526.263.12
263FredBrownRichwoodLB146-12145.114.8133.029.562.88
264CollenMcDowellSillimanDB145-81644.844.7528.036.962.85
265ZacharyKellySillimanQB165-111834.904.6931.031.362.82
266CollinsRobertsOpelousasRB155-61464.944.6234.531.462.79
267JazzFergusonWest FelicianaWR156-4.51974.835.0632.030.562.73
267RichieGeorgeRiverside AcademyDL156-1.53486.355.1932.020.662.73
267PeytonGuidrySouth LafourcheLB145-11.51895.034.7531.532.662.73
270DevinGlennWarren EastonRB155-61354.754.6229.035.762.67
271PaulSongyDestrehanLB145-9.52025.004.7030.031.762.61
272HaydenWalkerClarke PrepLB155-6.51514.864.3429.030.162.55
272DarionWilliamsScotlandvilleQB145-102005.004.6031.029.262.55
274JoshuaCalvinEast AscensionCB145-81854.824.6328.031.862.34
275BrienWilliamsWestgateWR155-81444.664.3428.025.862.22
276DeandreBickhamLorangerWR145-71694.924.6333.029.762.19
277LorenzoCryerRiverdale (LA)WR146-11634.854.5331.029.662.16
278DavidElstonAlabama ChristianRB145-41454.804.6628.037.062.10
279DavonteGreenHammondRB165-5.51564.774.3529.027.161.98
280DestinPorterLutcherRB165-61534.874.6435.028.261.95
281BarryDavisColumbia (MS)TE146-12315.184.9436.025.561.92
282TylerJackGeorge County (MS)WR155-6.51434.614.5027.030.361.83
283DeonteDayeLivonia (LA)DE145-11.51965.004.9030.533.461.74
283EricJackson Jr.John Leflore High SchoolCB156-21594.774.5229.529.961.74
285EllisNationLeeds (AL)RB165-9.51855.294.3133.025.361.50
286AnthonyBatemanEast AscensionOL145-112715.714.9237.022.061.41
287RomeoFinleyFort Walton BeachS166-01754.844.5731.028.161.38
288ChrisHarrisH.L. BourgeoisWR145-11.51724.835.0032.032.561.35
289AntuaneJohnsonWashington (Pensacola)WR145-111794.794.6930.529.061.26
290DannyJohnsonEast FelicianaWR145-91524.774.6730.531.861.23
291KevinLucienEllenderWR145-10.51584.794.7532.030.561.20
292AaronTaylorBenÕs Ford Christian SchoolRB155-11.51764.885.0231.034.161.05
293TrajanDossSylvan HillsQB155-91584.854.7232.031.461.02
293JaredEdwardsSt. Martin (MS)RB145-10.51805.244.6831.034.961.02
295D'AndrePriceMcKinley (LA)WR145-81424.764.5731.030.260.99
296ReidTravisSt. Thomas Aquinas (LA)OL145-113275.995.0632.521.160.81
297TreyshunJohnsonRichwoodCB145-7.51284.914.3530.531.060.72
298JoelDullaryHoly Cross (LA)CB146-01584.854.5029.031.460.69
298KadaroSmithScotlandvilleQB145-101874.714.6429.026.960.69
300GarraldMcDowellCovington (LA)DL146-12445.114.7532.024.460.60
301DaltonHoldmanCentral (Baton Rouge)LB145-10.51935.164.8838.025.860.57
301RyanMaysMcDonogh 35LB145-91615.034.2229.027.560.57
303JohnGuidryUniversity LabDE146-12175.504.6535.026.960.51
304JustinChaneyHammondTE146-32075.084.8633.028.860.27
305AndyBrownThibodauxDB155-8.51644.884.7229.534.160.24
306ChristopherWeaverSaralandQB155-111895.104.8732.532.160.21
307BrandonJapengaFort Walton BeachLB145-111964.954.7231.029.160.18
309MichaelJonesGrant (LA)CB145-91575.174.4632.031.560.15
309JohnThurmanClinton (MS)CB145-9.51734.894.4929.029.560.15
311DylanVaughnLorangerLB145-9.52025.264.6632.030.360.12
312MalikHarrisonChristian LifeCB145-7.51485.004.3131.027.760.09
313WilliePopeWashington (Pensacola)WR146-01664.865.0932.033.760.00
314TyrenSheltonZacharyS165-71584.734.6530.029.459.97
315KristianFultonArchbishop RummelCB165-10.51564.844.4727.032.459.88
316OmariBrownNorthside (LA)QB146-21475.024.7534.532.759.85
316JaylenJonesMorgan CityWR155-8.51534.854.4128.030.759.85
318TerrellConerlyBonnabelDE146-0.52295.114.8431.028.159.73
319TyMattoxTrinity PresbyterianLB145-112005.074.5729.030.359.64
320KhallidWilliamsMcMainDB146-12105.004.9431.529.359.55
321ElliottJacksonUniversity LabCB165-81514.894.9234.531.459.46
321TyronJohnsonWarren EastonWR156-0.51794.824.7731.028.859.46
321DariusNeffBaker (LA)S145-101654.914.8133.030.659.46
324OrlandoWilliamsRichwoodQB165-7.51854.984.8631.032.159.43
325JustinFranciscoWestgateCB145-51524.764.4329.027.359.40
325Ja'DariusMontgomerySt. Martin (MS)CB145-81454.804.6230.032.059.40
327KennethBurrowsPine ForestQB146-01614.824.6630.031.159.31
327DejuanHendersonClinton (MS)DE155-11.52905.445.0231.024.359.31
327TerrenceJohnsonThibodauxWR145-81524.884.8033.031.359.31
330DariusBellScotlandvilleLB145-10.51945.004.8034.026.859.25
331IsiahWilliamsJefferson (LA)WR156-0.51674.964.6931.032.159.22
332RodneyDavisEdna KarrLB145-11.52265.125.0032.528.059.19
333De'AngeloBellSylvan HillsCB156-01564.844.6230.031.459.16
333TonyJacksonManassasRB145-41474.774.4723.034.559.16
335TerryKendrickEdna KarrLB145-10.51795.224.6730.534.259.10
335TreveonParkerFranklin (LA)LB146-01994.995.1631.032.659.10
337GrantCopelandSaralandS145-9.51735.094.5029.032.459.04
338KerrySavoyLivonia (LA)QB145-91654.764.8030.529.958.92
339MalikOdomCentral (Baton Rouge)WR145-4.51394.724.4026.030.158.83
339DonaldWindingOak Grove (MS)RB145-91865.034.7232.029.658.83
341C.J.Morgan-WalkerParkway (LA)CB165-8.51534.854.9033.031.358.77
342JavarrisDrinkardFaith AcademyDB145-10.51625.034.5031.529.358.71
343TyrellJacobsArchbishop RummelDL156-2.52455.344.6532.024.158.68
344MichaelCarterNavarreRB175-6.51614.924.5328.032.958.65
344Le MarMartin Jr.Edna KarrLB145-8.52055.094.6932.027.358.65
346JeromeBazileHoly Cross (LA)DB155-71604.644.8228.530.158.59
347JacolbyBroussardSt. Thomas MoreCB155-71504.714.5228.029.058.56
347DevronCharatainWest St. MaryCB165-51464.914.4028.031.658.56
349X'ZerrionPennRichwoodLB145-9.51975.084.9132.030.658.44
350BrianRobertsonFranklin ParishRB145-71784.934.6530.030.358.41
351CaseyLeeRichwoodRB145-4.51454.954.5628.535.358.38
352GharmaineAshtonSpringfield (LA)RB145-7.51914.954.7730.030.558.35
353DarrylAdamsNortheast (Zachary)WR155-11.51654.674.6629.027.158.32
354TyreeJacksonWashington (Pensacola)RB165-7.51524.784.6628.532.458.29
355JariusKnightFaith AcademyDB165-101704.954.8132.530.458.26
356James ColbyShawCentreville AcademyWR146-21754.924.6230.029.958.20
357KurtisBeamanHuffmanDT166-02735.674.9333.523.558.11
358DarrinBrownlee JrBlue Springs SouthWR146-0.5190X4.28XX58.08
358DonovanMartinComeauxWR145-51444.834.5230.529.058.08
358AndreShelby Jr.Reed (LA)CB145-71494.884.6932.529.958.08
361GaraldLewisEdna KarrCB145-101514.904.6031.030.758.05
362KennethDavisWest FloridaLB145-10.52035.154.9934.028.957.99
362MarcusMartinBonnabelOL156-02475.395.2536.024.957.99
364JozieMiltonSillimanDL156-0.52915.605.2534.521.957.96
365JoeyMcLeodSalmenLB145-10.51905.174.7732.530.257.93
365TrestonThreatSt. PaulÕs Episcopal (AL)TE166-02135.174.6232.025.657.93
367ZekeKeirseyChalmetteOL156-02235.285.2235.028.057.81
368CornellMosesEdna KarrDL145-92655.495.2836.522.357.78
369LeeDufourSaralandOL146-2.52725.594.8832.523.757.69
369DylanMainNavarreRB155-8.51654.874.5028.029.957.69
371RaymondCrochetSalmenQB146-12005.304.7135.026.557.63
372MatthewTreglePattersonOL146-02635.554.8132.024.457.60
373LesterPerkinsZacharyDE155-10.51945.024.5429.028.657.51
374KameronElophParkway (LA)DL156-32605.474.8033.023.057.42
374JesseHesterSt. Thomas Aquinas (LA)LB166-12065.014.9432.028.157.42
376ByronPerkinsGermantown (MS)WR165-8.51575.004.5330.031.457.30
377ColeyMcColemanTheodoreOL146-12775.665.2134.523.457.24
377DavidMcCormickSouth TerrebonneLB145-8.51675.014.5030.528.757.24
379KaliaDavisWest FloridaLB176-01915.284.8534.529.657.15
380DaishoneHarrisonLutcherCB145-6.51394.844.4928.031.957.12
380JabrielSlaterOlive BranchRB145-51414.904.5630.032.057.12
382CologeroGulleySylvan HillsDE145-72265.344.8133.026.557.09
383CharmarlMageeFranklinton (LA)CB145-8.51594.834.6129.030.357.06
384ErvinMitchellMcDonogh 35CB145-6.51264.814.4128.031.056.82
385TylerAllenSt. Patrick (MS)QB145-11.51484.774.6931.028.556.73
385JoelHerreraGrace KingCB145-10.51524.674.6628.528.256.73
385TravisMitchellFaith AcademyLB145-9.52255.224.6931.026.256.73
388DavidGuyLoreauvilleLB145-6.52285.365.0334.027.156.64
389RashawnWhiteZacharyCB165-5.51474.924.5628.533.256.61
390EddieShootsPensacola (FL)QB155-7.51475.034.5433.028.756.58
391KiddRamosEscambiaDB145-91614.904.2824.527.856.52
392JacobHeadSatsumaQB145-7.51634.854.5028.528.156.43
393JordanJasonOpelousasCB155-2.51344.684.6927.032.856.34
393DevinSwanierPass ChristianRB145-61795.004.7831.030.356.34
395HueyThomasParkview BaptistDB145-6.51514.764.6325.033.456.28
396DeshawnRaymondEast JeffersonCB156-0.51644.984.8032.030.856.25
397MasonRobinsonWest St. MaryDL146-21714.974.5526.032.856.22
398TrenlonHarrisMoss PointRB145-5.51444.824.8327.536.356.13
399LandonThomasPattersonDL146-42775.495.1835.021.156.10
400MitchellSandersSaralandWR145-101624.764.8826.533.956.07
401JonavonDauphinBeau CheneLB146-01735.064.7130.032.256.04
402JustinClevengerSt. Martin (MS)RB165-61564.854.4725.031.556.01
403KazmiAntoineBelle ChasseLB165-101734.954.5230.027.155.98
403LionelFieldsPass ChristianRB165-9.51554.744.8630.030.055.98
405DylanWilliamsRichwoodWR145-81424.814.7528.034.655.95
406BryanEdwardsBaker (AL)LB146-1.51775.004.9333.029.255.83
407RobertLittleSeven LakesQB145-111695.124.4732.026.255.77
408ToryRobertsonPine (LA)RB155-41394.834.8427.537.055.68
409ConeyDurrDutchtownCB165-7.51554.954.6630.032.055.65
410CastleDrummerNorth VermilionDE155-102625.145.0930.024.955.62
411JustinZandersLorangerLB145-101954.924.6328.028.055.59
412JamarLewisReed (LA)WR136-51935.164.7233.026.855.56
412TorenRodriguezZacharyRB155-4.51364.834.7832.030.655.56
414MatthewRawlsTheodoreOL146-22535.665.2536.024.055.44
414IsaiahSwopesGautierCB155-6.51394.874.5028.031.755.44
416DanMitchellEllenderWR145-7.51664.924.6130.028.955.41
417KadarianWilliamsMcKinley (LA)WR155-91324.824.3628.026.455.35
418DarrellClarkWarren EastonWR155-9.51484.874.6230.529.355.32
419EvanHughesOcean SpringsWR145-91535.054.4429.030.555.23
419AnthonyJosephWestgateDE146-12275.074.9729.528.155.23
421OatisBrownGautierQB155-11.51655.204.6333.029.355.11
421BrysonPentonPearl River CentralRB145-81554.705.0929.032.055.11
423JoewaskiHamiltonWashington (Pensacola)CB165-10.51434.894.5030.527.655.05
423DezmondLivelyWestgateWR155-81384.804.4428.028.255.05
425ShaquilleMcClainIndependenceDL146-1.52745.815.2734.023.755.02
426TylerPolkSt. Martin (MS)QB165-91504.824.7528.532.554.93
427LarryMooreMcKinley (LA)RB155-8.51754.884.7230.527.354.90
428MarcusMaysNavarreRB155-81725.094.5330.029.054.84
429AustinKlebbaLong Beach (MS)OL155-6.52135.274.8433.026.554.72
430BrandonBlackwellHamilton Christian (LA)DE156-2.52025.204.5329.527.054.66
431EdgarJacksonEast JeffersonLB145-82185.124.9131.027.154.63
432AndrewHicksBelle ChasseQB156-1.51884.904.8129.328.754.54
433TimothyCarrZacharyLB155-61654.904.6929.030.454.30
433GeorgeChristmasSalmenRB145-4.51354.984.4629.031.354.30
435AustinBlackburnZacharyRB165-9.51714.954.7627.033.654.21
436BrandonHargroveWinnfieldDL145-112435.055.0227.028.154.15
437JerodMillerClinton (MS)LB145-91945.004.9930.030.354.06
438DimitriGarnerDenham SpringsDE145-11.52365.404.9432.026.154.00
439DevaughnBrownThibodauxTE146-21935.185.0638.022.853.91
439RoyColumPensacola (FL)QB155-9.51605.044.4931.026.553.91
439TerranceMylesWashington (Pensacola)RB156-3.01834.925.0031.026.153.91
442ChaunsiBookerScotlandvilleCB145-71564.824.5629.027.153.85
443JoeArnoldLumberton (MS)QB155-111905.064.8431.028.753.82
444PaulAndersonEast AscensionDE146-02215.054.8029.026.653.79
445TysonBlanksCovington HighRB165-61424.954.6327.035.353.64
446JamesWalkerBiloxiRB145-31404.714.9028.032.653.61
446GavinWilliamsFaith AcademyWR155-6.51524.934.5528.030.953.61
448KerryBaileySt. Martin (MS)WR145-101644.935.0633.029.353.52
449BlakeFordLumberton (MS)LB155-7.51634.944.6226.032.853.46
450DamianBrownWoodlawn (Baton Rouge)DL146-22845.505.3629.025.953.43
451AlWilsonTara (LA)OL156-33066.025.3932.021.753.37
452KylonBrownWest St. MaryCB145-91644.694.6427.026.153.34
453AarronJordanBaker (AL)DL145-113236.105.5232.020.253.28
454ReginaldPhilsonOakdale (LA)QB145-71934.915.4432.527.653.25
455ColeLottPearl River CentralOL155-102095.274.8833.026.353.13
456TommieParkmanClinton (MS)LB145-82005.124.8628.031.653.10
457TyraisRobinsonPine (LA)LB155-10.52305.135.4933.025.653.07
458DeshawnCapers SmithWarren EastonQB155-111665.094.7232.028.853.04
459NicholasJacksonMoss PointWR156-01645.034.5929.030.353.01
460DorienWelchSouthern LabLB165-61655.124.4029.526.752.98
461DiegoGriffinLusher CharterWR156-11484.854.7531.028.452.92
461KhaifaPeabodyPensacola CatholicDB155-7.51725.064.8431.030.552.92
463JamesSmithScotlandvilleLB155-9.51594.955.0634.527.952.71
464RondrickCrockemBonnabelWR146-11604.874.6831.025.952.68
464YusefScipioSt. Augustine (LA)CB155-11.51705.004.7332.026.852.68
466MarlonWattsSt. Augustine (LA)WR146-21665.064.6331.028.152.59
467EzellGeorgeLutcherCB145-7.51404.844.6630.029.352.53
468MauriceSmithSaralandOL145-11.52816.095.1333.022.552.50
469ChandlerArceneauxSouth TerrebonneTE146-32275.255.3335.523.452.44
470NoahHarrisTeurlings CatholicRB165-61494.914.5629.029.052.38
470JaylenJamesLorangerWR145-101694.914.8433.025.152.38
472B.J.EdmondsSt. PaulÕs Episcopal (AL)CB165-81975.034.8030.526.552.32
473HunterHolifieldPearl River CentralRB165-91664.874.5929.026.352.26
474KevinJonesHoly Cross (LA)DE145-92255.234.9431.525.452.17
474HewsonKnightCovington (LA)LB145-11.51895.164.7831.028.352.17
476DaltonHowePearl River CentralDB165-7.51454.804.6628.029.852.02
477RaymondSmithWashington (Pensacola)CB155-4.51414.725.1130.030.951.90
478DougLoftonTaylorsville (MS)OL146-3.52985.495.1930.021.451.78
479VaughnteDorseyCleveland (MS)QB155-101795.014.6529.028.151.75
480PeytonWinbushSt. Augustine (LA)OL146-2.52825.585.4333.021.251.72
481JeremyJasonOpelousasDB155-3.51385.014.7529.534.451.69
482BenjaminNewmanTara (LA)DB145-8.51695.344.6933.528.151.66
483ErickCookWashington (Pensacola)CB155-101544.924.6529.029.751.60
484MoroniPointerTara (LA)LB145-111865.154.6430.526.851.45
485DarylMitchellDutchtownWR155-101515.034.6829.531.851.42
485DeuceWallaceRiverside AcademyQB166-11825.024.7830.527.451.42
487AnachackPhomithirathWestgateRB175-6.51575.134.6030.030.451.27
488BracyGardnerWarren EastonRB155-5.51354.994.4626.032.451.24
489TerranceAlexanderMcKinley (LA)CB145-6.51684.884.7130.026.151.21
489MekailienStarrRichwoodRB145-61605.294.6031.030.451.21
491JohnCooperPine ForestLB155-10.51665.025.1032.030.651.15
492QuentinMcDonaldL.B. LandryRB145-5.51424.844.8030.029.951.09
493DariusWhitfieldSt. PaulÕs Episcopal (AL)DL166-1.52445.635.1233.524.150.97
494TrentonGuayCentral (Baton Rouge)QB165-8.51315.204.4731.030.150.94
495DevanteCharlesBiloxiWR145-101554.784.8527.030.950.91
495JoshuaJohnsonWarren EastonQB146-0.51594.815.1029.031.350.91
495CharoyJosephEdna KarrCB145-111595.024.9230.032.550.91
495SylvesterNeal JrMcKinley (LA)CB155-41244.814.5025.531.250.91
499MatthewBeckAlexandria (LA)QB166-4.51925.224.7732.525.550.88
500TyriqTurnerPass ChristianWR165-8.51534.904.8429.031.550.82
501SeanClavelleL.B. LandryQB146-0.51605.124.9034.028.150.76
502TremaineKylesTheodoreDL155-11.53036.095.3132.020.450.73
502Donye'aWalkerRichwoodRB155-81865.145.4134.028.550.73
502JoshuaWashingtonReed (LA)CB135-8.51445.084.5328.032.050.73
505KhyriLovelessPine ForestLB165-91875.104.9532.027.350.61
506AntonioParksEast St. JohnWR155-81574.924.6928.030.350.52
506HakeemPocheEast JeffersonLB145-71724.914.6529.525.650.52
508ChristopherWashingtonHoly Cross (LA)RB155-4.51334.864.6625.534.050.37
509JalenBriscoeWestgateDE155-112165.384.5328.025.750.34
510CharlesPettawaySaralandDE155-9.52955.455.1831.019.150.25
511MatthewDysonFontainebleauWR145-81575.024.6526.532.750.22
512BrohnBrignacParkview BaptistDL165-112145.204.7529.525.950.19
512JohnLeglueHoly Savior MenardOL146-5.52815.695.1231.021.950.19
514TadarrylMarshallLeeds (AL)QB165-111535.014.3126.025.350.13
515La BrysonPolidoreWest St. MaryRB155-41655.104.9731.031.349.98
516KylonWolfeDutchtownCB145-71534.754.7025.029.349.95
517TyroneJonesPine ForestQB145-10.51574.954.8129.030.949.89
517MarcelWinstonWestgateTE156-0.51965.414.5731.025.149.89
519JaronNicholasMcDonogh 35LB145-81914.984.9330.026.849.80
519CharlesWebbFranklin ParishRB165-71554.924.7528.030.949.80
521LevaunLewisMiller-McCoyWR175-9.51615.034.5527.029.749.74
521KennethStewartSumner (LA)DL155-103005.555.4429.022.249.74
523DemontraeBoudreauxSt. Martin (MS)RB145-5.51544.884.7126.031.449.68
523VoshonSimpsonBaker (AL)QB165-11.51655.064.7731.028.149.68
525JanelMusnitClinton (MS)RB145-61635.194.7329.032.649.65
526PercyBriggsSumner (LA)S155-101725.054.7631.026.949.59
527SaideickJonesIndependence (MS)LB156-0.51985.275.1933.027.849.56
528BlakeWashingtonSaralandRB155-5.51565.034.6029.528.449.50
529DerrylMatthewsClinton (LA)WR145-101735.154.7833.025.649.47
529DylanPattersonSaralandOL145-10.52655.705.1030.024.949.47
531ClydeRixner IIILutcherDB145-8.51685.114.5027.528.249.38
532TyrellHendersonScotlandvilleDB155-61605.034.7031.027.149.32
532QuaseanJacksonBaker (LA)TE156-22185.175.1831.026.249.32
534OsmanChavezCrescent City BaptistRB145-81855.234.6430.027.249.29
534CoreyWhiteSouthern LabDT146-1.52815.725.5333.020.949.29
536TravisPeacockAcademy (FL)RB165-5.51435.154.4529.029.149.26
537DwaylenSpainWest St. MaryDL145-92325.014.8026.524.049.23
538AnthonyHueyDunhamLB175-5.51685.164.4028.525.049.17
539KelejawanLefloreWarren EastonWR165-11.51434.944.6630.028.449.05
540SatorryMcZealEdna KarrCB145-71554.865.0730.030.049.02
541TylerSimsSaralandS155-9.51755.084.9429.031.348.84
542BlakeMalterNavarreWR146-01504.934.5028.025.948.72
543BryanHicksScotlandvilleRB155-81454.834.7028.028.748.69
543NicholasJonesScotlandvilleS145-111615.134.6631.027.448.69
545AustinKillionCleveland (MS)TE155-10.52185.294.9132.023.748.66
545DillonLeeSt. Thomas Aquinas (LA)QB145-111705.044.8232.025.748.66
545MichaelTynerSalmenCB155-8.51494.984.8029.031.448.66
545JivaunWadeCentral (Baton Rouge)LB145-7.52105.434.5430.522.648.66
549TyronMitchellWestgateDL156-22345.165.1829.026.048.60
550GiovanniLa FranceSalmenLB165-11.52005.284.7529.028.148.48
551AquinndusHumphreyMorgan CityWR145-7.51524.954.5028.025.948.42
552JosephKempSpringfield (LA)WR146-01664.914.8426.031.348.33
553JohnBonnerBaker (AL)WR146-01474.904.7129.028.548.30
554SladeBoullionKaplanTE146-02155.304.9530.027.148.27
554AaronPaul IIRichwoodOL146-1.52605.735.4031.024.848.27
556GarrethSmithFaith AcademyLB155-9.51935.195.3131.529.048.21
557TomasjaDillionBiloxiCB145-81534.854.7228.027.948.15
558CubalynJohnsonWestgateLB145-71534.974.8628.032.348.12
558A'DarianNorthernScotlandvilleWR145-91545.024.5928.029.048.12
560KaylonRuddKaplanRB145-11.51634.804.9228.027.848.03
561GaryBowserPointe Coupee CentralRB155-7.51675.014.6526.030.147.97
561JermaineSwainganReed (LA)WR135-8.51434.734.6622.529.947.97
563TannerGrowSaralandCB145-91514.954.7728.530.247.94
564WillardCheathamMcDonogh 35QB145-10.51674.885.1127.031.847.82
565GregoryJinksRiverdale (LA)DB145-71535.044.9629.033.047.79
566NicholasChaseSt. Martin (MS)WR145-41274.894.5924.533.047.76
567TajhaMackBroadmoorCB145-7.51434.904.5127.026.847.70
568KirklandLouis JrMcKinley (LA)LB155-11.52245.295.1331.025.447.67
568Ro'shaunWashingtonMcMainWR145-01195.204.3028.027.347.67
570HaydenMcMahanFaith AcademyOL146-42415.365.0931.023.447.64
571JavonteDrinkardFaith AcademyWR146-01754.965.1031.526.347.61
572HinneyHarrisMcKinley (LA)WR146-21514.924.6629.027.147.55
573TylarJenkinsOpelousasRB155-61614.995.1830.031.447.52
573KevinWilliamsEdna KarrLB145-111855.254.8933.025.347.52
573QuindellWilliamsSt. Augustine (LA)WR145-91585.104.6326.531.647.52
576ChristopherJonesWest St. MaryDE156-2.52245.304.8729.025.647.37
577VincentRobertsHillcrest (Memphis)CB145-8.51574.994.8430.028.747.28
578DanielBartsonBaker (AL)WR155-111464.994.7725.034.447.25
579ZelvondricHarperClinton (MS)DL145-93326.185.5430.018.047.22
579DasmondMcGeeLorangerS145-111464.854.9131.025.547.22
581AsamObiMcKinley (LA)OL146-23035.405.6431.017.747.19
582SadrickKirklinPeabody (LA)QB165-9.51554.934.5828.026.047.13
583LukeFalgoutCentral LafourcheQB145-10.51424.904.7529.028.947.07
584QuintrelShaversScotlandvilleLB155-6.52005.224.9730.027.647.04
585DouglasColemanZacharyWR165-9.51555.104.8629.531.647.01
586CoreyFosterLorangerWR145-9.51514.934.8328.030.546.83
587TylerLundChalmetteLB165-11.51955.214.6730.024.246.80
588NyjerRefugeEdna KarrRB155-5.51505.084.5529.027.246.68
589JamesEllisPine ForestLB155-7.51885.024.6926.027.146.62
590Ty'reeCourtneyWarren EastonRB155-51454.924.7726.531.646.59
590JaylonJohnsonMcKinley (LA)WR156-0.51614.914.8328.028.646.59
590KeonThomasOberlin (LA)DE145-102255.304.9130.024.246.59
590LoganWilkersonGeorge County (MS)CB155-81385.124.5631.025.246.59
594PierreWilsonFranklinton (LA)S145-6.51604.854.6427.025.346.50
595JeremieFrancisWarren EastonCB155-101495.034.8428.032.546.47
596AaronForrestDutchtownRB145-91634.954.7927.529.046.38
597JarrellJacksonL.W. HigginsDL146-2.52515.415.5329.026.146.29
598La MarcusGaydenBiloxiS145-81745.184.5627.527.346.23
598EvanJohnsonLorangerRB165-4.51384.924.6028.027.646.23
600TravisTillmanSpringfield (LA)LB145-9.52355.425.2031.024.446.20
601D.J.WilliamsSmyrnaCB155-91485.064.6726.032.446.17
602JataireeHudsonSalmenLB155-8.51925.385.0231.527.846.11
602TreyNathanWest St. JohnDB155-111765.005.2528.031.446.11
604MatthewMorganSillimanDL145-92545.655.6233.022.546.08
605Ty'QuinceyKilbourneClinton (LA)LB156-02065.134.7829.523.446.02
605TerranceMaloneSouth PanolaOL146-23045.755.3828.021.046.02
605JimmyTranOcean SpringsLB145-41525.074.4723.030.246.02
608GregoryBowserUniversity LabDL145-72345.675.0834.021.445.99
608JeremiahWhiteWest St. MaryLB145-7.51655.194.5027.027.745.99
610IraToney Jr.McDonogh 35LB145-6.51995.424.8732.024.945.96
611KeishaunPullomBayQB165-7.51405.004.8129.031.145.93
612Ke AndreJonesOpelousasQB155-71575.084.9128.531.845.90
612De VonteWebbGrace KingDL146-31825.254.7526.031.245.90
614JelaniBivinsMcKinley (LA)S165-101535.194.7232.525.345.87
615MillerMoselySt. PaulÕs Episcopal (AL)QB165-91584.924.7028.526.045.78
616ConnorRhodesBrookwood (AL)WR145-91585.334.7832.028.345.72
617AvereeYorkDutchtownRB165-8.51625.074.6329.026.445.66
618B.J.BlackmoreEast AscensionDL145-82245.585.1231.026.045.63
618ErnestSnowdenMcDonogh 35RB145-5.51795.374.5531.023.245.63
620DovonteGriffinSouth TerrebonneRB145-9.51755.214.8030.027.845.57
621LarryGrimmFranklin ParishTE146-1.51685.144.5929.525.045.36
621KeithMillerWest St. JohnWR145-111595.104.6830.026.445.36
623DanielVelasquezBonnabelLB155-81865.204.8630.026.845.33
624DonteStephensPearl River CentralWR166-2.51544.905.0729.029.645.30
625KendellSimmonsRichwoodWR155-5.51314.895.0029.031.745.27
626JoshCarpenterWinona (MS)TE166-2.52385.575.0033.020.245.09
626DavidWilliamsWestgateRB155-91464.884.9426.031.945.09
628BruceMurrayLusher CharterRB155-7.51804.984.9729.026.545.03
629BrandonWilliamsRosepineLB165-8.51675.104.6026.028.344.82
630DariusMickleBroadmoorQB146-01955.335.0632.525.044.70
631AndrewDunnPascagoulaQB146-5.52155.375.0932.522.844.55
632RonaldTurnerZacharyS165-10.51725.104.7424.530.644.52
633DaylanHatchersonWest St. MaryLB145-81955.244.7927.028.244.49
633EdwardWilliamsBaker (LA)RB155-61805.264.7529.027.644.49
635Z'KhariBlockerPensacola CatholicQB165-11.51465.114.8528.032.844.46
635JaleelGuidryOpelousasLB145-61845.204.7826.529.344.46
635KentrellWigginsPensacola (FL)CB145-91565.034.7828.029.244.46
638IsaiahWashhingtonEdna KarrDE156-3.52385.345.0727.025.944.25
639ThomasHandyKipp RenaissanceDL145-4.52395.635.1331.023.444.16
639DariusSewellAlexandria (LA)CB145-8.51715.104.7027.028.044.16
639RamonThomasFort Walton BeachWR146-0.51475.034.9130.029.244.16
642KevinAlexisWarren EastonDE145-8.52225.305.0630.523.444.10
642DarrellLandrySt. Augustine (LA)RB165-3.51354.924.7525.531.744.10
644JordanTalleySillimanDE156-12285.405.2232.022.544.07
645JonathanGarrettRichwoodOL145-92265.474.8829.024.744.01
646JamalPettigrewSt. Augustine (LA)TE166-31935.494.6330.024.443.98
647GageLacombeBuckeye (LA)DE146-42535.714.9428.023.743.80
648AubreyPowellO. Perry WalkerLB155-11.52095.474.9732.023.443.71
648AldrenWilsonL.W. HigginsDB145-81574.974.8524.031.943.71
650TravionAlexanderMcKinley (LA)QB155-6.51465.074.8028.030.843.68
650AnthonyDunbarAlexandria (LA)WR145-81494.974.9730.028.143.68
652JosephBealBrookwood (AL)WR145-61555.284.7531.526.743.65
653LarryAndersonKipp RenaissanceDE145-82345.795.3032.023.943.62
654TrejonHunterSt. PaulÕs Episcopal (AL)WR165-111675.144.7029.525.843.59
655KelltonHollinsZacharyOL166-0.52575.635.0327.024.443.53
656KennethDixonBelaireLB145-91735.164.7528.027.743.50
657BernardWhiteLumberton (MS)OL146-12005.375.3533.024.843.47
658GarrenMitchellSt. Augustine (LA)QB165-11.51575.214.8528.031.843.41
658RashaunRobyWashington (Pensacola)RB165-111474.905.0729.029.143.41
660JonathanWilliamsEdna KarrWR145-8.51555.084.7228.028.443.35
661DwightWasingtonRichwoodOL145-62755.595.8731.020.543.32
662DaytonMadisonWest St. MaryLB165-81545.034.9329.029.143.29
663DelmasHolmesScotlandvilleRB155-7.51645.134.8029.527.243.20
664ElijahSowardsSylvan HillsTE156-12165.455.0730.524.943.14
665JacarlosClevelandRichwoodLB165-8.51865.434.9133.023.643.02
666RossAlisonStrawnRB165-101435.054.5026.525.642.99
666KeenanGrangerSouthern LabCB165-81485.244.5028.026.942.99
668JamesKelly IIIReed (LA)DB145-6.51525.164.6329.026.942.93
669LawrenceCarterHamilton Christian (LA)OL146-12205.825.3834.023.342.87
670CamrinGrowsSt. JamesLB175-9.51945.284.9130.025.342.75
671WilliamToussaintBogalusaRB155-72025.204.9526.527.742.72
672IryanBaptisteThibodauxRB145-5.51675.304.6828.527.842.63
672AikeemJonesComeauxRB145-7.51635.374.8231.027.742.63
674DonnellAdairThibodauxLB165-9.51605.025.0728.529.642.57
675TravonteChandlerHarrison Central (MS)OL145-10.52595.715.0630.020.942.51
675BlakePughIndependence (MS)DE145-111965.314.6928.024.842.51
675MironWilliamsMcDonogh 35DB156-01535.214.5227.027.342.51
678TyrinRalphMiller-McCoyRB165-4.51174.974.4324.025.742.48
679LeoBrownfieldCentral (Baton Rouge)WR155-41264.834.6925.028.142.39
679JohnJolleyEast Rankin AcademyOL156-1.52575.805.2531.021.142.39
681TerryBasquineLivonia (LA)DE145-10.51975.135.0229.025.242.33
681MontrellHarrisMcKinley (LA)CB155-101405.084.8131.025.342.33
683AustinLowryBaker (AL)OL146-12555.185.3829.020.242.30
684TymothyToussaintBogalusaWR165-101875.125.2427.529.642.24
685ChrisOwensOlive BranchDB145-6.51425.114.6628.028.942.21
686ThaddeusBickhamPine (LA)DE155-112345.575.4130.524.342.15
686CraigThomasSouthern LabQB146-01945.414.7828.027.042.15
688KaneBriscoeChurch PointOL146-42515.405.2830.021.142.12
689JoshBruceUniversity LabCB175-31244.934.4721.528.642.03
689KevinColemanSumner (LA)WR156-21865.075.4729.028.142.03
691JalondBrockSumner (LA)WR155-5.51424.964.6723.030.742.00
692TerrenceJanuaryIowa (LA)OL146-32215.395.0627.026.941.94
693DeddrickWallerEast MarionWR145-101735.294.9030.027.441.85
694JaquandreAllenWestgateLB165-7.51744.904.9229.021.541.67
694JacobMahoneyHoly Cross (LA)DE145-102315.704.8029.022.641.67
696SolomonDoyleNorth CrowleyS155-91645.034.8830.024.241.58
697GarrisonHoenerSouth Montgomery County AcademyDL146-13095.945.5329.017.841.52
697MatthewMillerKaplanCB145-6.51435.054.5023.028.441.52
699AristideFairconetuePearl River CentralRB145-91394.934.9028.028.741.43
700ThomasLeggettNavarreCB165-91385.114.6626.030.841.40
701JibrailAbdul AzizBroadmoorOL146-0.52725.905.7933.018.441.34
702DirkStokesScotlandvilleCB155-8.51495.114.9430.028.341.25
703AustinAverettWalker (LA)LB155-10.51745.144.8829.026.141.19
703DeshownMoultrieWashington (Pensacola)LB155-10.52185.195.0929.022.941.19
705XavierFernandezNavarreLB165-5.51525.204.5627.027.041.07
705ChadGravesSillimanWR145-101555.214.7829.028.141.07
707BrandonHicksWest FloridaLB156-21875.245.3130.526.641.04
708CoreyMarioneauxWest FloridaRB165-51565.034.7527.027.240.95
709RobertGreenDe La Salle (New Orleans)LB145-9.51865.045.0027.026.240.80
709KhalilMoutonWoodlawn (Baton Rouge)RB145-7.51925.195.1330.025.140.80
711AustinChampagnePearl River CentralDB165-71395.114.4726.024.240.77
712JarodDavisZacharyRB165-9.51855.295.1527.030.740.74
713TobiasCodyFaith AcademyRB155-41404.824.8224.028.140.71
714RonaldBroussardAcadianaCB155-7.51494.925.3427.031.040.62
715RonaldGreenMiller-McCoyDE155-101765.185.0626.030.840.53
716ChrisBargaineerPine ForestCB155-10.51554.974.7226.525.440.47
716StanleyWhiteTheodoreOL145-11.52605.915.5331.520.440.47
718JonahGrangerSouthern LabLB165-6.51595.084.7528.025.940.44
719DalonColemanMcKinley (LA)WR155-81645.394.7231.024.040.41
720DanerioYatesWashington (Pensacola)RB155-41644.915.0929.024.540.35
721A'DariusPurifoyWest FloridaCB165-9.51555.004.9029.025.440.32
722NicholasGoinsRichwoodS155-4.51485.194.8125.032.740.23
723JarredAdamsEast AscensionWR145-81425.074.6627.027.440.20
724JustonDonsonWashington (Pensacola)WR155-81375.074.6327.027.240.14
725EvanLundgrenSt. Patrick (MS)DB155-111634.995.0928.027.540.11
725WalterSandiferWarren EastonDB155-81395.134.5626.027.640.11
727CurleyBlountOakdale (LA)WR145-71444.865.2228.527.239.99
727BrettFontenotJenningsLB155-81855.285.1429.027.939.99
729StevenBosleyRichwoodDL155-102695.875.4128.022.439.87
729CalvinLunkinsWarren EastonLB155-10.52175.504.8828.024.239.87
731MalcolmHallSouthern LabCB165-61375.174.7128.029.239.84
732JamallTheodileWestgateS155-81675.544.4927.025.639.81
732JusticeWilliamsMcKinley (LA)CB155-51305.054.6425.030.139.81
734DannyMeyersBroadmoorDL145-102385.665.1427.524.939.75
735De MarcusKnightEast MarionDB145-91615.085.1329.028.139.66
736D'AnthonyClippsSt. Augustine (LA)WR146-81695.214.6728.024.639.54
736RyanYoungsChalmetteDE156-12095.505.3731.523.739.54
738NicholasPopeClarke PrepS166-0.51775.185.5330.028.039.45
739WilliamBushSouthern LabDL145-11.52525.595.1827.023.039.30
739MichaelPalmerFaith AcademyLB165-91815.325.3830.527.339.30
741CameronCollinsPointe Coupee CentralRB155-51304.905.1025.032.639.27
741AaronTaylorBogalusaOL156-02185.485.2532.021.039.27
743EricIfillBlountRB155-71755.434.6025.527.139.12
744BrandonBrownFranklin (LA)CB145-61284.994.6625.028.438.97
745DevarianJosephWestgateWR156-21725.194.7026.026.138.94
746WilliamWeiChalmetteTE155-81975.435.1230.025.338.85
747AlvinWarnerScotlandvilleLB145-11.52085.514.9428.524.538.55
748ColtHicksSouth Montgomery County AcademyDB145-101605.334.8131.023.238.46
749RandallShorterBroadmoorOL145-5.52406.005.0928.523.738.43
750PrinceDavisZacharyQB165-112145.275.1925.026.838.40
751MatthewPihlCentral (Baton Rouge)RB165-111735.014.7325.024.038.37
752De JuanMerrillWestgateCB155-7.51434.824.7520.026.838.28
753La TroneWilliamsSt. Helena CentralCB155-8.51505.044.7827.525.138.25
754HysanGainesMiller-McCoyCB155-7.51434.955.0328.027.238.19
755MarquellSmithSillimanRB145-62115.274.9025.024.738.13
756Joe'QuariousSimmmonsSumner (LA)RB165-5.51314.965.1027.530.538.10
757AaronCupitSillimanRB145-71765.464.6529.023.438.07
757JoelJulienAcadianaLB165-9.51975.085.5624.528.638.07
757IsaiahShiversDerrick Thomas AcademyCB165-6.51295.294.4424.027.938.07
760TannerTafaroCrescent City BaptistRB165-71895.454.9227.027.637.92
761KellenRuffinSt. MartinÕs EpiscopalDL155-92245.735.0631.520.137.86
762RayvoneLedbetterHammondLB145-11.51945.815.4934.522.837.71
762MichaelSnoddySt. Martin (MS)LB145-102135.285.1227.024.637.71
764TreyPearsonPensacola CatholicCB155-7.51375.014.8526.029.137.68
765TraceSuggEast Rankin AcademyDL165-9.51765.475.0530.026.837.29
766BryantManchackSpringfield (LA)WR145-91555.344.6725.029.237.23
767NakiaTillmanBonnabelCB155-71555.134.7827.026.337.20
768JackWitteArchbishop HannanLB145-8.51895.364.8427.025.437.17
769WillBagleyClarke PrepOL155-9.52305.825.0325.525.737.11
769JarellDortchPensacola (FL)OL155-5.52226.005.2134.518.037.11
771CoreyHarrisArchbishop RummelS155-71945.295.0029.023.437.05
772MorellBartholomewWest St. JohnWR156-21635.304.8627.028.436.96
773KeiferBourgeoisSillimanS155-6.51515.144.7827.026.736.90
774KalebHarmonScotlandvilleWR155-61535.185.1828.030.036.87
775TyronMcLemoreBonnabelDE146-1.52205.594.9730.020.536.84
776XavierRayRiverside AcademyCB145-91485.005.2425.031.036.81
777TrevorReeseWarrenton (MO)WR155-81545.164.8028.025.236.75
778GavinLondereeBaker (AL)LB165-4.51505.204.9027.029.236.72
778TevynStevensonNavarreWR165-101625.104.8126.026.036.72
780ZackTaylorEast Rankin AcademyOL146-1.52745.915.5029.019.136.60
781DavidKinchenFranklin ParishCB165-3.51315.134.8225.031.536.51
782BrianWebbMiller-McCoyDL156-0.52685.805.8130.019.236.48
783RoshonCodyTara (LA)DE145-91965.654.9427.526.636.45
784TyroneClaytonEdna KarrQB155-7.51645.145.1228.027.336.42
785CorneliusJacksonBroadmoorTE155-101705.224.7027.023.436.30
786AnthonyAllisonOakdale (LA)LB145-102045.405.0627.524.936.27
786LakendrickRobinsonCatholic (Baton Rouge)RB155-3.52435.605.0727.021.636.27
788AlejandroAlvarezNavarreWR165-101435.164.8223.531.136.06
789LandellWrightReed (LA)CB145-9.51355.114.8228.025.835.88
790StevenGallodoroPearl River CentralDL165-71855.254.9629.022.635.73
791JonathanChinicheLong Beach (MS)DE145-81965.365.0929.023.635.70
792HaydenDoneHome SchooledLB175-6.51425.164.5324.023.335.61
793ParkerBourqueVancleaveQB165-101475.144.8725.029.335.55
794NicholasKnoxReed (LA)RB145-41095.044.5823.027.335.52
795TreylonAndersonBaker (LA)QB165-7.51575.364.9029.026.535.25
795MurrayWashingtonWest FloridaCB165-31245.094.7723.531.135.25
797NicoFloydWashington (Pensacola)WR165-8.51395.354.8428.029.435.19
798CollinLeeSt. Thomas Aquinas (LA)LB165-11.51875.364.8428.522.335.16
799De ShaunDavisNavarreCB165-71555.224.9028.525.134.98
800TrevorHagemanHome SchooledLB155-91345.254.8023.532.234.89
801RaylenCageScotlandvilleWR155-9.51385.034.7025.023.234.77
802DarienDwyerWest St. MaryRB155-41315.104.9526.529.734.71
803RichardEllisPeabody (LA)WR145-8.51475.224.9827.328.834.62
803ElstonWalkerBaker (AL)OL146-1.52566.175.7730.020.734.62
805ChrisHayesTara (LA)WR145-111735.155.2526.027.534.44
806DavidLewisLorangerLB165-8.51565.304.6826.025.034.32
807JamesKnoxBlountCB145-71615.114.8925.525.834.26
808MarvinBellMcMainWR165-5.51254.935.1226.028.334.11
809CraigWilliamsHammondCB155-61315.205.0228.029.734.02
810GavinBurnettBaker (AL)LB165-91765.235.1227.026.233.99
811JarrettBrogdonGracevilleRB155-81925.365.0028.023.233.93
811AllenRandleFranklin ParishWR155-101425.174.8526.027.933.93
813JermaineTerranceMcKinley (LA)LB155-11.51695.235.3129.025.633.87
814CarlosMunizNorthshoreCB165-9.51495.155.0925.030.133.78
815CardellForcellDonaldsonvilleQB155-9.51335.324.8128.027.733.72
816SchuylerYangOcean SpringsDL145-62365.814.9729.018.533.69
817MalikFieldsLivonia (LA)CB145-81285.204.6325.025.633.54
818TrevorStarkeyLorangerDE155-8.51665.335.3030.025.533.51
819RathvonWilliamsEdna KarrOL166-22526.355.7230.020.833.39
820BladeSonsWestgateDL165-82075.575.0226.024.533.30
821ChristopherDupreeWestgateS155-8.51345.174.7126.024.333.27
821EddieVanisonSt. Augustine (LA)WR165-111345.184.7024.526.833.27
823BriceDerouenWestgateOL145-4.52315.775.4429.521.033.21
824BrandonFontenotTara (LA)DL156-52836.185.5627.518.333.18
825TysonHivesScotlandvilleS165-5.51345.214.7225.027.333.15
825MartesRobinsonEscambiaWR155-71265.344.9029.027.833.15
827NicholasHandyCentral (Baton Rouge)CB155-71275.184.6823.028.833.00
828DedrickCollinsRichwoodOL145-101815.444.9429.022.532.94
829JimmyCardenL.W. HigginsDE165-112055.595.1027.024.432.88
830JamilAbdul AzizBroadmoorOL166-02816.115.7229.017.032.85
831DylanAdamsSouth TerrebonneOL145-7.51945.595.2730.023.132.82
832JulianBrownScotlandvilleLB155-8.51905.555.1629.024.132.76
833ShelbyPhillipsWest St. MaryWR155-6.51405.204.8226.026.632.61
834KhariBryantHype AcademyWR155-9.51505.234.6625.521.632.40
835GavinSisonHoly Cross (LA)DL166-22466.035.0926.520.732.37
835BrandonWilliamsTateWR145-101825.224.8422.524.932.37
837RolandThymesBonnabelWR165-81325.314.6927.023.532.25
838RickMcClendonJohn CurtisDL165-92445.735.0125.020.432.19
839AustinPerrinHahnvilleQB175-61365.224.5820.027.132.13
839QuentinRandolphNavarreWR155-10.51525.424.6725.525.332.13
841TiamantaPurifoyPensacola CatholicRB165-51565.204.9125.526.132.10
842GeraldBroussardWestgateCB175-71465.384.6927.023.532.04
842ConnorCushineChristian Brothers AcademyLB145-7.51945.424.9728.520.832.04
844HassenWillisMcDonogh 35WR155-7.51155.204.7521.532.632.01
845TrentonKingArchbishop ShawCB165-81495.145.0025.027.531.80
845CzarSmithEdna KarrOL146-12896.596.0926.519.631.80
845TaylorTezenoOpelousasLB155-61535.204.9626.026.331.80
848KyleAtwoodWashington (Pensacola)CB165-8.51485.254.9128.023.731.77
848HunterViatorWestgateTE145-101815.415.3425.028.531.77
850IraWashington JrDutchtownWR165-101415.254.9629.022.431.74
851PhillipTateWestgateWR165-5.51105.084.6822.027.431.59
852DerrickHarrisReed (LA)RB135-81605.145.1626.026.431.50
853DeandreBrownHome SchooledQB165-8.51515.185.0026.026.331.32
853CalebDupreH.L. BourgeoisOL155-11.52406.035.3230.018.131.32
855ClintDavisVancleaveQB155-111535.425.2125.530.831.17
856JulianMarcantelHamilton Christian (LA)LB165-111795.415.4730.522.031.02
856TrevonMitchellWestgateS165-7.51575.264.9926.026.531.02
858JarvisAntwineChristian LifeRB145-7.52565.725.7829.017.730.99
859TracyWestHoly Cross (LA)TE166-1.51815.314.8825.023.530.93
860DwightWilliamsMcDonogh 35DB145-7.51525.035.3723.028.730.90
861DeundraMobleySumner (LA)OL155-10.52666.105.3627.018.230.78
862AugustGrayWestgateCB165-81225.084.9323.029.630.72
863CoreyBakerHelen CoxRB165-81675.514.9728.024.830.66
864ErskineFrancisSalmenCB155-7.51235.274.9724.032.030.27
865WesSeymourBayQB155-91985.585.1629.021.230.12
866CadeGuilloryLive Oak (LA)S165-91395.524.7228.021.030.03
867DevonCunninghamFaith AcademyDB165-9.51545.145.0023.027.129.97
868CavanClementWestgateLB165-71804.895.5825.019.429.88
869EricFontenotWarren EastonOL156-0.52606.025.5228.017.729.52
870TomarcusMoorerPensacola CatholicRB165-2.51315.005.1624.525.929.40
871LukeBlairSt. Martin (MS)QB145-9.51845.284.9325.021.629.34
871KhireePlessyMiller-McCoyOL165-72915.576.0325.015.629.34
873RichardSimonMcDonogh 35TE165-10.52055.595.2228.021.229.19
874DuaneCrottyRiverside AcademyCB155-111465.295.0626.526.629.07
875GaryRobertsHighland Baptist ChristianCB155-6.51325.264.8125.025.129.01
876EthanPriceSouth Montgomery County AcademyRB145-51425.395.1329.523.528.98
877CoryWeaverSaralandDL165-91725.464.7825.022.628.95
878RyanArterLong Beach (MS)DL155-5.52285.945.6629.020.528.89
879SydneyReedSt. Martin (MS)RB155-31545.224.8724.023.828.86
880TylerRideauxWestgateDB155-4.51305.304.8025.025.828.83
881Mikeze'ShippRenew AccleratedCB165-6.51295.135.0926.026.128.77
882JosephRiveraArchbishop RummelDE156-02115.755.2328.021.028.74
883DarianHaysEdna KarrOL145-8.52686.255.7228.017.328.56
884BryanVigneMcDonogh 35LB165-6.51445.564.5724.020.728.53
885RogerEgger IIIEast JeffersonOL166-12906.505.8125.017.528.20
886DustinDavisBayQB165-7.51895.675.0628.021.728.05
887RyanKennedyPearl River CentralDL165-8.52095.555.2527.020.627.81
888TroyPicardMcDonogh 35LB165-4.51775.315.1225.523.127.60
889JacobHarmonSouth TerrebonneLB165-8.51485.384.7022.524.027.57
890AntwanNationLeeds (AL)DE165-61705.735.0028.521.427.18
891MichealJacksonSpringfield (LA)LB145-9.51855.355.1028.016.726.97
892ChristopherDuplantisSouth TerrebonneQB165-8.51455.385.0327.522.826.79
892DanielMilburnOpelousasLB145-6.52025.675.4927.022.826.79
894EdwardDemangeauxNorthside (LA)DL156-0.52896.276.2226.016.026.64
895EvanBrownWestgateOL165-8.52786.605.4024.017.326.34
896DariusBeverlyHome SchooledQB155-71515.365.3327.025.526.31
896DarrienPierceClinton (MS)S145-6.51535.495.2427.026.326.31
898MalikMitchellWestgateDL165-10.52316.305.2027.019.426.28
899JohnBurkeHome SchooledOL156-02295.815.3025.519.726.25
899DillonHinkelRosepineWR145-8.51365.364.8424.024.826.25
899ChaseSandersSouth Montgomery County AcademyTE146-22486.085.6928.017.626.25
902RaheemMooreEdna KarrWR165-2.51105.394.6422.024.226.19
903JamarcusBarnesScotlandvilleTE165-2.51915.855.5026.025.325.92
904MichealWellsHome SchooledRB165-8.51355.334.9124.025.325.71
905TravanJohnsonSylvan HillsQB165-6.51535.444.9726.022.525.56
906GregoryClaytonLutcherWR185-71485.354.8123.021.925.23
907ImaniPittmanReed (LA)DL155-102316.385.6328.019.925.20
908JustinAmbroseL.W. HigginsOL145-10.53287.826.6722.014.225.08
909KevinTerryMcKinley (LA)WR155-101715.495.3325.025.124.75
910CobyBertrandZacharyWR165-2.51315.594.9425.027.024.60
911ColleyDunaganClarke PrepDL145-11.52606.005.8326.016.724.48
912NilesMoffatHayesvilleS155-101405.435.2226.524.824.12
913TrevonCharatainWest St. MaryDB155-61335.195.0021.524.823.97
914CaineAdamsonNavarreQB175-71275.495.0925.027.923.88
915AntonioImbornoneSt. MartinÕs EpiscopalDB165-51255.524.8424.024.523.85
916JordanBellAssumption (LA)RB165-41205.185.1923.027.123.70
917TylerOwensOpelousasOL145-112356.055.6325.019.923.52
918RoddneyPierre Jr.Miller-McCoyOL155-102506.095.8525.018.323.28
919DylanCorrBayOL165-9.52346.235.6828.017.623.16
920CameronMyersNavarreLB155-101865.645.1024.022.123.10
921CharlesBrownFloridaDE165-7.51705.745.5027.024.322.95
922ToryWilliamsMcDonogh 35WR165-3.51035.314.9423.025.622.83
923ArmaniPolitteEdna KarrCB165-61365.384.9523.023.722.77
924ChristianTateWestgateDL155-41895.825.2525.022.622.74
924MasterWoodforkWarren EastonLB155-5.51585.704.7622.022.222.74
926DylanSanchezL.W. HigginsLB155-51955.735.4027.018.721.99
927AnthonyButlerBaker (AL)LB155-61855.525.2424.021.021.90
928TajBickhamJohn CurtisCB165-3.51075.384.7819.524.421.84
928TehranDaggsMcKinley (LA)CB165-2965.504.7221.024.521.84
930CameronBrelandBayS165-111365.325.0924.020.521.81
931VashonUrsinEast AscensionDE175-62316.315.2025.517.221.63
932ElijahMossWestern Christian AcademyWR165-41295.595.0024.025.221.42
933BlaineBourqueSouth TerrebonneLB165-5.51415.555.0022.025.721.30
934JustinHiersSt. Martin (MS)OL146-1.52266.025.5025.517.720.55
935KevinCroweLorangerDE165-101625.785.3526.521.620.25
936BlakeTurnerRosepineOL155-11.52315.995.7226.017.020.10
937NickBrahmsNavarreDE176-01905.795.6127.019.220.01
938DarrenFrancoisPointe Coupee CentralWR155-9.51645.345.5022.123.419.95
939CodyDayEpiscopal (Baton Rouge)LB155-9.51925.875.5226.019.919.50
940KyranWebbFranklin ParishWR165-81235.474.9721.023.719.32
941EricHudson JrMcDonogh 35S165-51305.395.0020.521.219.08
942TrentDurbinHamilton Christian (LA)OL165-6.51575.935.1025.021.018.87
943BrendanPriceMcKinley (LA)CB155-51355.515.1022.023.818.69
944DaltonBermondBayDL165-8.52346.285.6525.017.118.60
945JosephLizanaHancock (MS)WR165-71335.595.2225.020.118.30
946JonathanLewisMcDonogh 35TE165-92526.156.0924.015.417.70
947DylanMorganHamilton Christian (LA)OL165-7.51365.645.1621.025.517.46
948JaroyJosephEdna KarrWR165-51125.625.2422.527.217.07
949KeonThomasWestgateOL165-5.52026.185.5824.019.616.50
950ElijahRaySt. Patrick (MS)LB165-6.51265.435.2721.021.716.41
951DylanMalleryWestgateS165-6.51425.675.1519.025.216.35
952MasonDaquillaSillimanLB165-8.51505.705.4224.018.715.81
953CobyKirchharrSouth Montgomery County AcademyDL165-102016.435.7724.519.815.36
954ClayLandryMcDonogh 35S155-81375.635.5923.023.715.18
955LoganDawsonMcDonogh 35DL165-82386.375.9624.015.515.06
956DylanWilliamsCatholic (Baton Rouge)QB165-71285.705.2321.023.414.97
957AhmadHydePascagoulaDL166-0.52126.355.4320.019.214.70
958MatthewHowzeLorangerOL145-8.51986.035.6523.018.914.67
959BillyToombsJohn CurtisDL175-71685.585.5819.022.114.37
960KendrickGrantMcDonogh 35OL145-32106.445.8125.016.714.22
961AustinJacobJohn CurtisTE165-71335.665.3221.520.113.80
962JacobyAndersonZacharyQB165-92346.756.2422.017.513.35
963TrevionLlyodHome SchooledLB135-71615.905.4721.518.712.42
964KitchTaylorSt. Thomas Aquinas (LA)DL165-10.52116.805.7824.515.412.33
965AntonioAshtonSpringfield (LA)TE165-72126.765.7522.016.911.10
966RileyHartleyBarbeTE175-61216.385.1918.517.29.03
967KennethRatcliffMcDonogh 35OL165-102177.926.2818.513.84.89
Updated: March 5, 2013

Leave a Reply